z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:36 00:16:38
2 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
3 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
4 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
5 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
6 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
7 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
8 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
9 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
10 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
11 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
12 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
13 86 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
14 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
15 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
16 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
17 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
18 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
19 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
20 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
21 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
22 1177 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin STAY INSANE 1989 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
23 1086 AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
24 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
25 1213 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
26 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
27 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
28 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
29 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
30 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
31 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
32 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
33 1040 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
34 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT 216 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
35 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
36 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
37 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
38 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:32
39 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
40 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
41 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
42 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
43 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
44 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
45 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
46 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
47 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:25:31
48 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:26:55
49 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
50 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
51 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
52 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:29
53 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:37
54 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
55 159 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:02
56 169 GĄBKA MICHAŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 00:26:32 00:27:42
57 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
58 1135 BEDNARCZYK KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:52
59 1058 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:27:58
60 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:29:00
61 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:28:02
62 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
63 1191 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:29:35
64 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:24 00:28:35
65 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:53 00:29:01
66 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:29:02
67 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:29:18
68 1107 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:29:25
69 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:30:46
70 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:30:17
71 1015 KASPERKIEWICZ MATTHIAS Lublin 1988 M30 00:29:13 00:29:13
72 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:45
73 1117 CZYŻEWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1989 M30 00:30:36 00:31:40
74 1182 STĘPIEŃ MAREK Książenice 1983 M30 00:30:38 00:32:44
75 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:51 00:33:01
76 1045 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
77 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:45 00:34:51
78 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:31 00:35:39
79 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:35:05 00:36:15
80 1070 SYBIRSKI KAROL Lublin 1984 M30 00:35:22 00:37:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni