z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:43
2 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
3 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
4 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
5 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
6 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
7 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
8 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
9 1076 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
10 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
11 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
12 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
13 1024 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
14 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
15 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
16 1125 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
17 1187 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
18 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
19 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
20 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
21 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
22 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:56 00:24:06
23 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:25:12
24 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:24:25
25 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:24:44
26 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:24:49
27 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
28 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:06
29 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:25:07
30 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:14
31 1139 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:25:28
32 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:26:18
33 1189 MICHELSON ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
34 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
35 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:25:44 00:27:48
36 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:15
37 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 00:26:03 00:28:07
38 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:28:40
39 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:26:40 00:27:46
40 1064 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M40 00:26:49 00:27:55
41 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:27:13
42 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:10
43 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:14
44 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:24 00:28:29
45 115 CIEĆKO ARTUR Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:27:43
46 1028 KACZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:19 00:28:32
47 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:42 00:30:49
48 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
49 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:05 00:31:14
50 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:30:46
51 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:29:42 00:30:51
52 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:53 00:31:03
53 1077 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:54 00:33:00
54 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:32:25 00:34:39
55 93 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M40 00:32:37 00:34:44
56 1206
1450*
MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:38:28 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni