z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:27 00:19:29
2 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:41 00:19:43
3 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:01 00:20:04
4 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Częstochowa MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:20:32 00:20:35
5 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe 2003 K16 00:20:53 00:20:57
6 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:56 00:21:00
7 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:00 00:21:02
8 1094 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 00:21:40 00:21:43
9 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:54 00:21:57
10 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:21:56 00:22:02
11 1210 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
12 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:22:36 00:22:39
13 1051 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:39 00:22:42
14 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRAITHLONU 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:22:49
15 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:10 00:23:17
16 1155 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:20 00:24:28
17 78 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:24:26 00:25:30
18 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:24:43 00:24:56
19 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:06 00:25:11
20 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:25:17 00:26:21
21 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:19 00:25:32
22 1109 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:25:31 00:25:48
23 1131 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:25:55 00:27:00
24 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:10
25 1207 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:00 00:26:06
26 1067 ZAJĄC MARZENA Łęczna 1976 K40 00:26:12 00:26:18
27 1208 KRZYSIAK-ROLKA KAMILA Lublin 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:27:33
28 123 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:26:29 00:26:38
29 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:27:49
30 149 STEFAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Borzechów 19 LUBELSKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:27:50
31 129 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K30 00:26:46 00:26:59
32 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:27:29
33 1098 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:29:36
34 1041 KORDOWSKA-WOCH KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:28:53
35 127 CIEĆKO MAGDALENA Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:27:54
36 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:29:03
37 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew UBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:27:58 00:29:06
38 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:27:59 00:29:03
39 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:29:07
40 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:29:15
41 158 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:29:14
42 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:28:12 00:28:24
43 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
44 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:28:21 00:28:33
45 1198 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin AZS LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:28:26 00:28:40
46 1138 SEKUŁA OLGA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:38 00:29:46
47 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:47
48 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:28:45 00:29:50
49 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:29:04
50 1146 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:28:54 00:30:01
51 1088 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:59 00:30:06
52 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:00 00:30:09
53 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:30:13
54 1140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:08 00:31:14
55 1062 SYMBOR URSZULA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:24
56 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:15 00:31:21
57 142 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:29:16 00:31:21
58 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:29:22 00:29:36
59 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:29:38
60 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:29:30 00:29:41
61 49 SZCZYPIŃSKA IWONA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 K40 00:29:35 00:31:44
62 1011 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:34:23
63 1203 JAKUBOWSKA AGATA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:29:46 00:31:55
64 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:29:50 00:32:02
65 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:29:52 00:31:59
66 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:53 00:31:02
67 1108 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:29:55 00:31:06
68 173 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:29:56 00:31:05
69 1029 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:30:02 00:31:12
70 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:07 00:30:19
71 1181 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:32:44
72 148 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:50 00:32:55
73 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:30:53 00:33:01
74 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:04 00:33:17
75 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:33:17
76 1204 KAJDA WERONIKA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:12 00:33:20
77 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:31:17 00:33:24
78 112 BARTUZI-NOWAK MARTA Lublin 1987 K30 00:31:21 00:31:21
79 1100 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:31:27 00:32:38
80 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:33:38
81 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:33:12
82 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:32:13 00:34:18
83 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
84 1195
1276*
GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:34:33
85 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:32:25 00:34:32
86 114 BARSZCZEWSKA-SZCZEPANIAK ANETA Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:34:40
87 1165 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K30 00:32:36 00:34:46
88 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:46 00:34:53
89 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:32:49 00:34:59
90 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
91 1089 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:15
92 1167 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:41 00:35:50
93 1095 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:33:51 00:35:59
94 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:58 00:36:09
95 1105 PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Bychawa 1991 K20 00:34:42 00:36:46
96 1214 RYDZEWSKA EWA LUBLIN 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:37:24
97 1141 PAWŁAT EDYTA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:35:49 00:37:01
98 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:36:12 00:38:17
99 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:36:17 00:38:25
100 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:36:27 00:38:34
101 1173 PIWNICKA ANGELIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:36:28 00:38:34
102 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:37:27 00:39:39
103 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:26 00:41:31
104 1211 KNIAZIOWSKA-SZCZERBA KAMILA LUBLIN TYGA TYGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:44:12 00:46:20
105 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:44:27 00:46:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni