z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

11.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
2 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 306 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
4 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:14 00:17:21
6 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:29 00:17:30
7 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
8 308 PYZ MARCIN Janów Lubelski NSZZ POLICJANTÓW JANÓW LUBELSKI 1980 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
9 311 DYBEK PAWEŁ MIELEC SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1975 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
10 46 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
11 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:18:06 00:18:07
12 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
13 305 PAWŁOWSKI JAN LUBLIN UKS START LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
14 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
15 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
16 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
17 227 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1987 K20 00:18:45 00:18:46
18 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:54 00:18:56
19 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
20 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
21 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
22 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
23 329 JESIMOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
24 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
25 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:24 00:19:26
26 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
27 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
28 310 ŁĄCZAK MAGDALENA MIELEC SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1978 K30 00:19:28 00:19:29
29 259 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
30 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
31 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
32 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
33 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
34 331 KAWALA KONRAD Kalinówka 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
35 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:19:58 00:19:59
36 290 SAMOLEJ ADRIAN Niedrzwica Duża SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1997 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
37 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
38 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:20:02
39 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:05 00:20:06
40 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:23 00:20:26
41 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:26 00:20:28
42 217 STUSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
43 295 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń 1989 M20 00:20:23 00:20:32
44 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:20:21 00:20:34
45 246 SAMOLEJ RAFAŁ Niedrzwica Duża SLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1997 M16 00:20:36 00:20:37
46 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
47 309 MAZUREK ARTUR Niemce 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
48 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
49 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
50 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
51 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:40 00:20:44
52 315 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
53 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
54 247 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1975 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
55 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
56 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
57 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
58 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
59 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
60 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:07
61 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
62 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:21:14
63 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:21:31 00:21:35
64 164 SZABELSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:24 00:21:38
65 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:40
66 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
67 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:21:40 00:21:41
68 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:44
69 230 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:44
70 298 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
71 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
72 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
73 19 KULAK KAMIL Mielec 1989 M20 00:21:45 00:21:48
74 260 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:48
75 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:49
76 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
77 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:55
78 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
79 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
80 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:22:01
81 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN 1950 M60 00:21:59 00:22:02
82 69 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:00 00:22:02
83 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:03
84 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:22:06
85 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
86 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:22:06 00:22:12
87 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:15
88 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:09 00:22:25
89 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:27
90 110 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:22:29 00:22:33
91 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:35
92 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, LATAĆ, SKAKAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:39
93 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:22:42
94 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:31 00:22:42
95 297 MIROSŁAW RAFAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:46
96 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:46 00:22:48
97 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
98 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:46 00:22:52
99 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:22:55
100 271 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:56
101 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
102 23 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M20 00:22:35 00:22:58
103 296
346*
PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:22:53 00:23:00
104 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
105 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:02
106 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:23:03
107 21 GRZYBEK MACIEJ Lublin WWW.PETITSTUDIO.EU 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:04
108 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:22:50 00:23:05
109 27 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
110 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:11
111 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
112 118 KORPANTY TOMASZ Świdnik 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
113 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów PLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:23:10 00:23:16
114 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
115 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:19
116 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
117 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
118 84 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin CF LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:24
119 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN-SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
120 59 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:25 00:23:30
121 234 KALETA DANIEL Świdnik 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
122 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:40
123 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:23:29 00:23:41
124 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
125 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
126 327 PITEK IRENEUSZ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
127 87 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:46
128 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:23:47
129 284 HUNEK FILIP lublin BRAK 1996 M16 00:23:30 00:23:50
130 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
131 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:23:42 00:23:53
132 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1987 K20 00:23:41 00:23:54
133 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:23:58
134 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:49 00:24:00
135 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:24:00
136 292 LITWIŃSKA AGATA Lublin AQUAFITNESS-LUBLIN.PL 1987 K20 00:23:58 00:24:03
137 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
138 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:09
139 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:11
140 179 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
141 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:18
142 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:20
143 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
144 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
145 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:26 00:24:31
146 208 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:35
147 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:24:35
148 282 FURTAK EDYTA LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 K30 00:24:25 00:24:37
149 307 SKLARZYŃSKI ARTUR LUBLIN 1967 M40 00:24:33 00:24:38
150 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:39
151 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:21 00:24:40
152 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:40
153 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:24:20 00:24:41
154 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:24:42
155 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
156 303 PAZYNA IZABELA WARSZAWA LTK LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:24:34 00:24:47
157 328 BRODACKI TOMASZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:24:49
158 123 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:24:50
159 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:45 00:24:52
160 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:24:54
161 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:24:57
162 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:24:59
163 206 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:24:52 00:24:59
164 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:24:56 00:25:03
165 66 MACIUSIAK AGNIESZKA Zwierzyniec 1991 K20 00:24:55 00:25:03
166 111 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:25:04
167 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:24:55 00:25:04
168 126 GAŁĘZIOWSKI BARTEK Lublin 1997 M16 00:24:53 00:25:08
169 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:10 00:25:13
170 248 GOŁOFIT KAROL Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M20 00:24:53 00:25:15
171 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:21
172 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:28
173 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:25:29
174 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:25:19 00:25:29
175 73 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNYNADGARSTEK.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
176 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:25:19 00:25:39
177 140 WĄSIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:25:40
178 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:44
179 49 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:25:46
180 253 SZOREK MAREK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:47
181 440 GUZ MAGDA lublin 1976 K30 00:25:48 00:25:48
182 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:25:43 00:25:48
183 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:25:29 00:25:50
184 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:30 00:25:50
185 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:25:51
186 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:00
187 219 KORZEŃ FRYDERYK Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:26:00
188 249 ATRAS MATEUSZ Krasnystaw 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:05
189 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:26:03 00:26:08
190 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:25:40 00:26:09
191 108 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw 1993 K20 00:25:50 00:26:10
192 112 GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:25:52 00:26:11
193 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:26:16
194 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
195 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:26
196 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:26:08 00:26:30
197 322 PLIENIK JERZY LUBLIN MORSÓW LUBLIN 1953 M60 00:26:27 00:26:37
198 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:26:25 00:26:38
199 236 ZYGA EWA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:26:39
200 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:41
201 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:28 00:26:42
202 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:38 00:26:50
203 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:34 00:26:51
204 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:26:45 00:26:57
205 188 NOWAK ANNA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 00:26:52 00:26:58
206 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:26:59
207 207 BERBECKI MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M20 00:26:38 00:27:01
208 161 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1995 K16 00:26:48 00:27:01
209 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:26:51 00:27:03
210 22 MAZUR-CISEŁ MAGDALENA Lublin 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:27:05
211 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:27:08
212 162 STEC MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:27:09
213 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K40 00:26:54 00:27:13
214 180 PIELECHA MICHAŁ Lublin 1985 M20 00:26:46 00:27:13
215 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:13
216 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1979 K30 00:26:59 00:27:17
217 223 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:10 00:27:21
218 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin NIC PROSTEGO! 1981 M30 00:27:31 00:27:36
219 40 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:27:33 00:27:38
220 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:27:40
221 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:27:14 00:27:41
222 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:27:42
223 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:27:43
224 194 KUNCEWICZ DOROTA Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 K40 00:27:29 00:27:47
225 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:27:53
226 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:27:56
227 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:27:39 00:28:06
228 330 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:28:13
229 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:22
230 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:18 00:28:30
231 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:27 00:28:34
232 300 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA-BAJON ANIA Lublin 1987 K20 00:28:19 00:28:38
233 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:25 00:28:42
234 92 KŁOCZKO DOMINIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:48 00:28:56
235 165 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik FIDOSY 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:29:04
236 279 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDA Lublin 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:29:07
237 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:29:17
238 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:28:58 00:29:24
239 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów 1978 K30 00:29:09 00:29:29
240 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:29:20 00:29:35
241 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:29:09 00:29:35
242 211 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:29:37
243 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:29:31 00:29:38
244 85 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:30:16
245 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:30:20
246 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:30:20
247 178 GŁADYSZ AGNIESZKA Piaski 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:30:21
248 277 KUCZYŃSKI SERGIUSZ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1970 M40 00:29:54 00:30:23
249 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:30:15 00:30:29
250 185 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:30:35
251 265 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:30:14 00:30:35
252 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:30:31 00:30:58
253 254 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:31:03
254 231 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1992 K20 00:30:50 00:31:10
255 204 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:31:19
256 120 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:04 00:31:22
257 299 BRODOWSKA IWONA Lublin 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:31:25
258 117 KAWCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:31:26
259 137 SZCZUKA MARTA Lublin 1983 K30 00:31:09 00:31:33
260 314 SOSNÓWKA MARIA LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:31:21 00:31:37
261 99 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:31:32 00:31:42
262 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:31:44
263 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:32:06 00:32:30
264 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:32:06 00:32:31
265 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:45 00:32:33
266 228 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:18 00:32:44
267 172 DANIEWSKA GRAŻYNA Lublin 1955 K50 00:32:40 00:32:49
268 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:32:50
269 51 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:32:46 00:33:09
270 325 OBARON ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:33:59 00:34:10
271 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:34:02 00:34:17
272 148 SZCZYGIELSKA PAULINA Motycz 1979 K30 00:34:18 00:34:24
273 321 JANKOWSKA MARTA Lublin 1975 K30 00:34:56 00:35:24
274 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:35:06 00:35:31
275 167 TYM ANNA lublin 1970 K40 00:37:31 00:37:59
276 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:37:29 00:37:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni