z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

11.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
2 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 306 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
4 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:14 00:17:21
6 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:29 00:17:30
7 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
8 308 PYZ MARCIN Janów Lubelski NSZZ POLICJANTÓW JANÓW LUBELSKI 1980 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
9 311 DYBEK PAWEŁ MIELEC SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1975 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
10 46 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
11 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:18:06 00:18:07
12 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
13 305 PAWŁOWSKI JAN LUBLIN UKS START LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
14 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
15 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
16 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
17 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:54 00:18:56
18 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
19 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
20 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
21 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
22 329 JESIMOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
23 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
24 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:24 00:19:26
25 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
26 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
27 259 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
28 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
29 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
30 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
31 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
32 331 KAWALA KONRAD Kalinówka 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
33 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:19:58 00:19:59
34 290 SAMOLEJ ADRIAN Niedrzwica Duża SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1997 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
35 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
36 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:20:02
37 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:23 00:20:26
38 217 STUSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
39 295 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń 1989 M20 00:20:23 00:20:32
40 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:20:21 00:20:34
41 246 SAMOLEJ RAFAŁ Niedrzwica Duża SLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1997 M16 00:20:36 00:20:37
42 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
43 309 MAZUREK ARTUR Niemce 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
44 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
45 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
46 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
47 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:40 00:20:44
48 315 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
49 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
50 247 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1975 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
51 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
52 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
53 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
54 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
55 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
56 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:07
57 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
58 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:21:14
59 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:21:31 00:21:35
60 164 SZABELSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:24 00:21:38
61 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:40
62 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
63 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:21:40 00:21:41
64 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:44
65 230 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:44
66 298 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
67 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
68 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
69 19 KULAK KAMIL Mielec 1989 M20 00:21:45 00:21:48
70 260 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów BBL LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:48
71 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:49
72 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
73 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:55
74 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
75 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
76 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:22:01
77 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN 1950 M60 00:21:59 00:22:02
78 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:03
79 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:22:06
80 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
81 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:22:06 00:22:12
82 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:15
83 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:09 00:22:25
84 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:27
85 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:35
86 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, LATAĆ, SKAKAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:39
87 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:22:42
88 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:31 00:22:42
89 297 MIROSŁAW RAFAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:46
90 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
91 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:46 00:22:52
92 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:22:55
93 271 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:56
94 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
95 23 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M20 00:22:35 00:22:58
96 296
346*
PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:22:53 00:23:00
97 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
98 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:02
99 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:23:03
100 21 GRZYBEK MACIEJ Gdynia WWW.PETITSTUDIO.EU 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:04
101 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:22:50 00:23:05
102 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
103 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:11
104 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
105 118 KORPANTY TOMASZ Świdnik 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
106 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów PLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:23:10 00:23:16
107 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
108 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:19
109 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
110 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
111 84 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin CF LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:24
112 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN-SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
113 234 KALETA DANIEL Świdnik 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
114 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:40
115 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
116 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
117 327 PITEK IRENEUSZ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
118 87 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:46
119 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:23:47
120 284 HUNEK FILIP lublin BRAK 1996 M16 00:23:30 00:23:50
121 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
122 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:23:42 00:23:53
123 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:23:58
124 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:49 00:24:00
125 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:24:00
126 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
127 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:09
128 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:11
129 179 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
130 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:18
131 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:20
132 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
133 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
134 208 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:35
135 307 SKLARZYŃSKI ARTUR LUBLIN 1967 M40 00:24:33 00:24:38
136 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:39
137 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:21 00:24:40
138 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:24:20 00:24:41
139 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
140 328 BRODACKI TOMASZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:24:49
141 123 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:24:50
142 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:45 00:24:52
143 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:24:54
144 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:24:57
145 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:24:59
146 111 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:25:04
147 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:24:55 00:25:04
148 126 GAŁĘZIOWSKI BARTEK Lublin 1997 M16 00:24:53 00:25:08
149 248 GOŁOFIT KAROL Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M20 00:24:53 00:25:15
150 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:21
151 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:28
152 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:25:29
153 73 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNYNADGARSTEK.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
154 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:25:19 00:25:39
155 140 WĄSIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:25:40
156 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:44
157 49 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:25:46
158 253 SZOREK MAREK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:47
159 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:30 00:25:50
160 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:00
161 219 KORZEŃ FRYDERYK Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:26:00
162 249 ATRAS MATEUSZ Krasnystaw 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:05
163 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:25:40 00:26:09
164 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
165 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:26
166 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:26:08 00:26:30
167 322 PLIENIK JERZY LUBLIN MORSÓW LUBLIN 1953 M60 00:26:27 00:26:37
168 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:41
169 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:28 00:26:42
170 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:34 00:26:51
171 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:26:45 00:26:57
172 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:26:59
173 207 BERBECKI MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M20 00:26:38 00:27:01
174 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:26:51 00:27:03
175 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:27:08
176 180 PIELECHA MICHAŁ Lublin 1985 M20 00:26:46 00:27:13
177 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:13
178 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin NIC PROSTEGO! 1981 M30 00:27:31 00:27:36
179 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:27:40
180 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:27:14 00:27:41
181 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:27:42
182 330 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:28:13
183 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:22
184 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:18 00:28:30
185 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:29:17
186 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:28:58 00:29:24
187 211 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:29:37
188 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:30:20
189 277 KUCZYŃSKI SERGIUSZ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1970 M40 00:29:54 00:30:23
190 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:30:15 00:30:29
191 185 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:30:35
192 265 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:30:14 00:30:35
193 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:30:31 00:30:58
194 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:31:44
195 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:32:06 00:32:30
196 325 OBARON ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:33:59 00:34:10
197 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:35:06 00:35:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni