z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
2 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
3 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
4 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
5 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
6 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
7 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
8 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
9 643 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
10 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
11 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
12 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
13 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
14 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
15 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN TRAINING ROOM M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
16 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
17 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
18 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:44
19 606 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:45 00:19:48
20 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
21 83 PLUTA ŁUKASZ Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1990 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
22 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
23 658 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
24 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:10 00:20:12
25 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
26 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
27 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
28 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:33 00:20:36
29 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
30 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
31 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
32 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
33 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
34 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:44 00:20:46
35 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
36 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
37 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:20:51
38 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:52 00:20:53
39 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
40 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:57 00:20:58
41 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
42 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:05
43 13 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:05 00:21:07
44 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:07
45 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
46 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
47 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:16
48 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:14 00:21:17
49 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
50 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
51 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:21:29
52 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
53 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
54 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:21:24 00:21:27
55 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
56 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
57 672
355*
LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI / ENTRE.PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:30 00:21:32
58 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
59 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
60 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
61 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:34 00:21:41
62 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:38 00:21:41
63 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
64 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:42 00:21:45
65 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
66 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
67 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
68 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:53
69 576 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
70 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
71 677
614*
DOLECKI ŁUKASZ Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16 00:21:56 00:22:01
72 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
73 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
74 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
75 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:02 00:22:06
76 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
77 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
78 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:13
79 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:22:14 00:23:24
80 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
81 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:23:22
82 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
83 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:30
84 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
85 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:22:24 00:22:32
86 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:32
87 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:22:26 00:23:34
88 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:22:26 00:23:38
89 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:22:27 00:23:32
90 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
91 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:22:31 00:22:36
92 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:23:36
93 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:35
94 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
95 629 BOCHRA PAWEŁ Okszów OKSZÓW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
96 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
97 674 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:22:39 00:22:41
98 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:23:47
99 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
100 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:50
101 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
102 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:52
103 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:23:53
104 409 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:54
105 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:22:57
106 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
107 139 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
108 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:56
109 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:54 00:23:57
110 615 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:24:01
111 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:24:03
112 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:58 00:24:04
113 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:22:58 00:24:05
114 624 KLESZCZ MACIEJ Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:24:05
115 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
116 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
117 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
118 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:24:07
119 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:24:08
120 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:24:13
121 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:24:11
122 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:14
123 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:23:22
124 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:24:19
125 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:24:17
126 673 DRĄŻEK SLAWOMIR trawniki 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:24:25
127 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:22 00:23:27
128 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:24:32
129 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:24:33
130 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:38
131 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
132 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:46
133 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:40
134 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
135 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:48
136 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:23:42 00:24:52
137 130 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:23:43 00:24:54
138 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:24:53
139 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:23:50
140 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:55
141 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:58
142 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
143 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:26:56
144 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
145 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:56 00:25:05
146 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:25:03
147 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:57 00:25:05
148 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:58 00:25:04
149 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:25:07
150 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:01 00:24:09
151 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:03 00:25:12
152 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:25:11
153 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:12
154 98 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:24
155 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WIES' TAN'CZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:25:22
156 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:25:21
157 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:26:28
158 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:28
159 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:26:17
160 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:26:26
161 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:25:33
162 630 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:38
163 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:23 00:25:30
164 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:27
165 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:25:34
166 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:25:39
167 536 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:25:35
168 616 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Mętów 1989 M20 00:24:32 00:25:38
169 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:32 00:25:42
170 661 ZAJDEL DOMINIK Lublin 1996 M20 00:24:36 00:25:48
171 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:25:46
172 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:38 00:25:44
173 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:25:47
174 613 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:24:38 00:25:53
175 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:25:49
176 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:24:40 00:24:47
177 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:24:44 00:25:54
178 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:26:51
179 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:02
180 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
181 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:24:48 00:25:57
182 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:26:59
183 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:24:49 00:25:53
184 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:58
185 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:56
186 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:24:59 00:26:07
187 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:26:11
188 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:27:14
189 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:26:11
190 303 WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K20 00:25:00 00:26:06
191 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:25:00 00:26:10
192 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:26:08
193 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:26:09
194 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:15
195 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:26:12
196 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:27:20
197 645 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:26:17
198 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:26:16
199 58 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:26:21
200 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:14 00:26:26
201 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:24
202 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:25:17 00:27:24
203 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:18 00:26:24
204 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:27:25
205 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:21 00:26:32
206 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:33
207 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:27:28
208 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:25:23 00:26:33
209 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:26 00:26:36
210 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:26:36
211 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:28 00:26:37
212 523 CZERNECKI MAREK Łuków BIEGACZE POMAGACZE 1954 M60 00:25:32 00:26:35
213 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:26:39
214 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:36 00:26:48
215 396 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:26:46
216 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:25:37 00:25:45
217 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:25:39 00:27:46
218 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:25:40 00:27:45
219 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:47
220 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:27:48
221 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:50
222 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:25:42 00:27:52
223 665 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:25:54
224 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:48 00:26:55
225 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:50 00:29:02
226 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:28:57
227 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:01 00:27:10
228 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:29:19
229 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:08 00:28:12
230 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:29:22
231 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:28:13
232 168 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:28
233 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
234 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:27:26
235 197 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:29:22
236 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:28:27
237 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:29:22
238 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:32
239 395 OBEL MICHAŁ Lublin DWA MISIE 1996 M20 00:26:27 00:28:32
240 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:28:33
241 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:26:29 00:28:38
242 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:31 00:27:36
243 656 RUDZKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1990 M20 00:26:32 00:28:40
244 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:42
245 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:28:42
246 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:42
247 676 WIELESKA EWELINA BEŁŻYCE 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:28:42
248 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:41
249 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:43
250 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:37 00:27:47
251 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:28:44
252 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:53
253 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:28:51
254 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:45 00:28:53
255 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:26:45 00:27:55
256 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:50 00:28:55
257 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:28:59
258 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:29:03
259 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:28:10
260 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:27:08 00:29:20
261 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:29:21
262 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:27:11 00:28:19
263 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:22
264 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:27:17 00:29:22
265 675
403*
SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
266 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:28 00:29:41
267 635 HARASIM SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:48
268 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:27:40 00:29:51
269 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:29:48
270 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:29:56
271 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:30:07
272 342 WAŁACHOWSKA MONIKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:30:02
273 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:31:11
274 666 STEFANIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Gdański 49 BAZA LOTNICZA 1989 M20 00:27:58 00:31:04
275 669 GAŁUSZKA DARIA Pruszcz Gdański 1989 K20 00:27:59 00:31:04
276 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:30:10
277 433 WIERZBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20 00:28:04 00:30:14
278 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:31:14
279 411 TKACZYK JOLANTA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:29:18
280 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:28:06 00:29:14
281 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:28:06 00:31:21
282 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:31:15
283 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:31:21
284 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:18 00:30:29
285 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:28:24 00:31:28
286 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:25 00:30:33
287 663 WAŁACHOWSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
288 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:31:34
289 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:33 00:30:36
290 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:28:33 00:31:43
291 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:29:54
292 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:28:44 00:31:49
293 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:28:47 00:30:57
294 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
295 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:30:04
296 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:31:07
297 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:31:01
298 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM LUBLIN 1963 K50 00:29:02 00:31:08
299 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
300 434 ZĘGOTA IZABELA Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:16
301 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:30:16
302 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:17
303 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:29
304 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:29:18 00:31:30
305 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:28
306 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:32
307 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:31:23
308 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:29:21 00:32:25
309 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WWTEAM 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:31:41
310 85 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:29 00:32:34
311 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:38 00:31:48
312 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:29:40 00:31:53
313 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
314 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
315 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:53
316 338 GÓRNIAK SYLWIA Jabłonna 1989 K20 00:29:55 00:33:00
317 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:55 00:33:03
318 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:32:05
319 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:30:00 00:32:09
320 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:01 00:33:09
321 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:33:17
322 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:30:17 00:33:26
323 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:35
324 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:33:35
325 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:30:30 00:32:43
326 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:32:44
327 447 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:32:47
328 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:30:50 00:32:56
329 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:30:55 00:34:02
330 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:59 00:34:09
331 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:11 00:34:17
332 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:31:12 00:34:23
333 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 00:31:38 00:34:46
334 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:31:40 00:34:48
335 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:31:41 00:34:49
336 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:53
337 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:47 00:34:52
338 48 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:58
339 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:34:59
340 569 RÓŻNOWICZ MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:54 00:35:00
341 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:57 00:35:03
342 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:59 00:34:08
343 623 BEDENAK-KISIEL JOANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:35:07
344 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:34:13
345 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:32:18 00:34:30
346 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:19 00:34:30
347 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:28 00:35:36
348 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:29 00:35:36
349 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:49 00:34:58
350 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:32:50 00:35:59
351 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:32:51 00:35:00
352 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:36:03
353 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:32:58 00:36:10
354 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:26 00:35:30
355 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:33:35 00:36:44
356 640 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:33:55 00:37:03
357 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
358 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:08 00:37:22
359 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:37:22
360 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:34:13 00:37:23
361 202 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:34:29 00:37:40
362 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:34:57 00:38:07
363 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:35:04 00:38:11
364 626 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:35:06 00:38:18
365 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:35:09 00:38:19
366 667 LEJMAN ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:12 00:38:20
367 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:31 00:38:42
368 437 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:35:40 00:38:52
369 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:35:43 00:38:53
370 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:38:58 00:42:04
371 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:39:07 00:42:14
372 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:43:51 00:45:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni