z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 643 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
2 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
3 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN TRAINING ROOM M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
4 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
5 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
6 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
7 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
8 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
9 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:20:51
10 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
11 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:05
12 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
13 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
14 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
15 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
16 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
17 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
18 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
19 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:53
20 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
21 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
22 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:23:22
23 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:35
24 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
25 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
26 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:50
27 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
28 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:23:53
29 409 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:54
30 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:56
31 624 KLESZCZ MACIEJ Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:24:05
32 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:24:13
33 673 DRĄŻEK SLAWOMIR trawniki 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:24:25
34 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
35 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:48
36 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:24:53
37 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:55
38 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:58
39 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
40 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:26:56
41 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
42 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:25:03
43 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:58 00:25:04
44 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:25:07
45 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:03 00:25:12
46 98 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:24
47 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WIES' TAN'CZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:25:22
48 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:26:17
49 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:23 00:25:30
50 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:27
51 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:25:34
52 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:25:47
53 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:26:51
54 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:26:11
55 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:26:11
56 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:26:08
57 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:26:09
58 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:24
59 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:27:25
60 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:33
61 665 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:25:54
62 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:48 00:26:55
63 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:08 00:28:12
64 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:28:27
65 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:29:22
66 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:42
67 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:28:44
68 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:50 00:28:55
69 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:28 00:29:41
70 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:30:07
71 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:18 00:30:29
72 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:25 00:30:33
73 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:31:23
74 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:29:21 00:32:25
75 85 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:29 00:32:34
76 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:55 00:33:03
77 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:31:12 00:34:23
78 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:31:41 00:34:49
79 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:29 00:35:36
80 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:32:58 00:36:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni