z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
2 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:52 00:20:53
3 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
4 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:25:46
5 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:58
6 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:26:12
7 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:28 00:26:37
8 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:36 00:26:48
9 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:28:57
10 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:28:13
11 676 WIELESKA EWELINA BEŁŻYCE 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:28:42
12 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:22
13 675
403*
SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
14 342 WAŁACHOWSKA MONIKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:30:02
15 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:30:10
16 663 WAŁACHOWSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
17 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
18 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
19 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:30:16
20 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:17
21 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:28
22 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:32
23 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WWTEAM 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:31:41
24 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
25 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
26 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:32:05
27 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:30:00 00:32:09
28 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:35
29 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:32:44
30 447 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:32:47
31 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:59 00:34:09
32 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 00:31:38 00:34:46
33 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:53
34 48 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:58
35 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:59 00:34:08
36 623 BEDENAK-KISIEL JOANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:35:07
37 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:34:13
38 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:49 00:34:58
39 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:36:03
40 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
41 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:37:22
42 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:35:04 00:38:11
43 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:35:09 00:38:19
44 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:31 00:38:42
45 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:35:43 00:38:53
46 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:43:51 00:45:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni