Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
2 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
3 314 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:10 00:20:12
4 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:52 00:20:53
5 13 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:05 00:21:07
6 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
7 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:14 00:21:17
8 672
355*
LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI / ENTRE.PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:30 00:21:32
9 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:38 00:21:41
10 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:42 00:21:45
11 306 JABRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:02 00:22:06
12 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:58 00:24:04
13 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
14 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:23:50
15 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:25:21
16 536 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:25:35
17 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:25:46
18 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:24:49 00:25:53
19 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:58
20 303 WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K20 00:25:00 00:26:06
21 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:26:12
22 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:14 00:26:26
23 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:25:17 00:27:24
24 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:18 00:26:24
25 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:27:28
26 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:25:23 00:26:33
27 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:26 00:26:36
28 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:28 00:26:37
29 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:26:39
30 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:36 00:26:48
31 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:25:39 00:27:46
32 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:25:40 00:27:45
33 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:28:57
34 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:28:13
35 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:31 00:27:36
36 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:42
37 676 WIELESKA EWELINA BEŁŻYCE 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:28:42
38 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:41
39 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:37 00:27:47
40 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:53
41 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:26:45 00:27:55
42 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:28:10
43 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:27:11 00:28:19
44 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:22
45 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:27:17 00:29:22
46 675
403*
SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
47 342 WAŁACHOWSKA MONIKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:30:02
48 669 GAŁUSZKA DARIA Pruszcz Gdański 1989 K20 00:27:59 00:31:04
49 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:30:10
50 433 WIERZBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20 00:28:04 00:30:14
51 411 TKACZYK JOLANTA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:29:18
52 663 WAŁACHOWSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
53 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:31:34
54 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:29:54
55 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
56 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:30:04
57 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:31:01
58 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM LUBLIN 1963 K50 00:29:02 00:31:08
59 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
60 434 TADLA IZABELA Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:16
61 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:30:16
62 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:17
63 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:28
64 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:32
65 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WWTEAM 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:31:41
66 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:29:40 00:31:53
67 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
68 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:30:55
69 338 GÓRNIAK SYLWIA Jabłonna 1989 K20 00:29:55 00:33:00
70 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:32:05
71 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:30:00 00:32:09
72 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:01 00:33:09
73 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:33:35
74 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:30:30 00:32:43
75 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:32:44
76 447 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:32:47
77 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:30:50 00:32:56
78 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:59 00:34:09
79 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 00:31:38 00:34:46
80 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:31:40 00:34:48
81 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:53
82 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:47 00:34:52
83 48 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:58
84 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:34:59
85 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:57 00:35:03
86 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:59 00:34:08
87 623 BEDENAK-KISIEL JOANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:35:07
88 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:34:13
89 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:32:18 00:34:30
90 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:19 00:34:30
91 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:28 00:35:36
92 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:49 00:34:58
93 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:32:50 00:35:59
94 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:32:51 00:35:00
95 324 HERNAS-SZTRĄF ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:36:03
96 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:26 00:35:30
97 640 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:33:55 00:37:03
98 21 BARCZAK-KONDZIOŁA SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
99 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:37:22
100 202 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:34:29 00:37:40
101 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:34:57 00:38:07
102 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:35:04 00:38:11
103 626 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:35:06 00:38:18
104 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:35:09 00:38:19
105 667 LEJMAN ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:12 00:38:20
106 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:31 00:38:42
107 437 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:35:40 00:38:52
108 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:35:43 00:38:53
109 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:38:58 00:42:04
110 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:43:51 00:45:59

Sponsor tytularny