z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
4 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
5 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
6 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
7 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
8 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
9 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:02
10 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
11 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
12 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
13 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:20:13 00:20:16
14 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
15 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
16 459 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ PUŁAWY 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:33
17 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
18 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
19 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
20 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
21 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:04 00:21:08
22 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:12 00:21:15
23 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
24 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
25 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:21:23 00:21:27
26 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
27 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
28 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
29 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
30 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:21:45 00:21:48
31 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:46 00:21:50
32 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
33 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
34 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
35 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
36 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
37 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:22:14
38 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
39 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:20 00:22:23
40 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
41 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:22:24 00:22:27
42 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
43 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
44 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
45 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
46 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:44
47 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
48 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
49 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:22:49 00:22:56
50 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:56 00:22:59
51 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
52 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
53 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
54 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
55 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:05
56 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:23:04 00:23:08
57 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
58 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:15
59 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:12 00:23:16
60 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
61 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:23:16
62 463 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR LUBLIN POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:35
63 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
64 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:20 00:23:27
65 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
66 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
67 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:32
68 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:34
69 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
70 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:31 00:23:35
71 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:33 00:23:38
72 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:36
73 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
74 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:23:42 00:23:49
75 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:23:42 00:23:45
76 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:53
77 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:52
78 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:23:51 00:23:58
79 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
80 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:55
81 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:06
82 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
83 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
84 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:24:10
85 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
86 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
87 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:09
88 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:16
89 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:14 00:25:18
90 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
91 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:38
92 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:28 00:25:31
93 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:24:28 00:25:35
94 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
95 458 FRANASZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Ząbki HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
96 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:39 00:24:48
97 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:41 00:25:45
98 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ PUŁAWY 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:57
99 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:47
100 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:54
101 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:25:04
102 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:59 00:25:05
103 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:10
104 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:19
105 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
106 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:25:18
107 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:25:23
108 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
109 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
110 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:25:37
111 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
112 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
113 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:26:40
114 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
115 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN LUBLIN 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:26:00
116 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:38 00:25:47
117 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:26:45
118 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:25:57
119 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:25:43 00:25:46
120 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:02
121 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:26:00
122 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:54 00:26:59
123 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:25:56 00:26:03
124 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:27:01
125 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:00 00:26:13
126 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
127 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:07 00:26:18
128 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:18
129 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:13
130 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
131 299 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:27:18
132 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:27:23
133 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
134 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:27:26
135 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:26:43
136 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:27:29
137 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA LUBLIN 1992 K20 00:26:40 00:26:57
138 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:26:44 00:27:04
139 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:46 00:27:53
140 452 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:27:05
141 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:27:07
142 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:10
143 1027 LUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:59
144 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:27:09
145 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:27:01 00:28:10
146 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:28:13
147 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:06 00:28:16
148 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:27:07 00:28:10
149 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:28:14
150 432 FLIS ALEKSANDER Lublin 1999 M16 00:27:12 00:29:18
151 408 MATUSZUK ŁUKASZ Motycz 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:27
152 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:34
153 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:41
154 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:28 00:28:33
155 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:28:36
156 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:28:38
157 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:28:57
158 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:29:49
159 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
160 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:29:55
161 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:01 00:28:15
162 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:29:14
163 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:29:11
164 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:04 00:29:07
165 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:09 00:28:31
166 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:30:28
167 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:28:19 00:30:27
168 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:28:31 00:29:38
169 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:31 00:28:52
170 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:28:32 00:30:38
171 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:28:38 00:30:43
172 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:28:53
173 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:30:55
174 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:29:50
175 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:52
176 456 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:55 00:31:08
177 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:30:08
178 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:59 00:30:08
179 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:28:59 00:31:06
180 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:30:10
181 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:29:04 00:30:14
182 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:29:11 00:30:14
183 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:30:26
184 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:13 00:30:19
185 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:14 00:30:20
186 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:29:17 00:30:22
187 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:29:22 00:29:40
188 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:29:40
189 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:29:46
190 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:34 00:30:43
191 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce,woj. Lubelskie 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
192 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:31:57
193 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY 2002 K16 00:29:47 00:30:03
194 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:31:59
195 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:30:00 00:32:10
196 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:30:04 00:32:13
197 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:30:11 00:32:21
198 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:18 00:32:38
199 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:31:33
200 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:32:29
201 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:31:46
202 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:38 00:31:43
203 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:39 00:31:45
204 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:32:53
205 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:31:55
206 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:08 00:33:18
207 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:31:11 00:33:15
208 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:31:28 00:33:33
209 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:31:30 00:33:35
210 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:34 00:32:44
211 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:31:34 00:32:40
212 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:31:37 00:33:47
213 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:33:50
214 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:33:54
215 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:33:55
216 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:31:49 00:34:00
217 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:53 00:33:04
218 464 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA LUBLIN 1975 K40 00:32:11 00:32:30
219 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:32:18 00:34:26
220 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:32:20 00:33:30
221 460 BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:27
222 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:45 00:34:52
223 448 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:34:58
224 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:35:02
225 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:50 00:35:02
226 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:32:53 00:35:06
227 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:35:01
228 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:33:00 00:35:07
229 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:33:09 00:34:15
230 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:22 00:34:29
231 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:35:29
232 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:43 00:35:54
233 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:43 00:35:54
234 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:33:54 00:36:06
235 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:36:05
236 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:34:01 00:35:22
237 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:34:10 00:36:16
238 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:34:13 00:36:21
239 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:15 00:36:23
240 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:34:59 00:36:12
241 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:01 00:37:11
242 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:35:20 00:36:31
243 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:36:01 00:37:24
244 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:36:02 00:37:16
245 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:36:26 00:38:35
246 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:36:56 00:39:06
247 446 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:36:57 00:37:22
248 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:37:20 00:39:34
249 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:39:22 00:40:38
250 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:39:22 00:40:38
251 93 GRUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:44:46 00:45:56
252 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:46:08 00:48:24
253 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:46:40 00:48:53
254 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:48:35 00:49:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni