Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:12 00:21:15
2 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:21:23 00:21:27
3 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:46 00:21:50
4 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:20 00:22:23
5 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:22:24 00:22:27
6 14 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:56 00:22:59
7 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:23:04 00:23:08
8 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:12 00:23:16
9 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:31 00:23:35
10 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:23:42 00:23:49
11 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:23:42 00:23:45
12 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:47
13 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:19
14 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:54 00:26:59
15 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:00 00:26:13
16 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
17 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:26:40 00:26:57
18 452 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:27:05
19 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:27:07
20 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:06 00:28:16
21 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:29:49
22 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:29:14
23 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:09 00:28:31
24 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:30:28
25 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:28:53
26 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:30:08
27 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:30:10
28 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:29:11 00:30:14
29 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:30:26
30 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:14 00:30:20
31 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:29:17 00:30:22
32 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:29:22 00:29:40
33 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:29:46
34 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN DOM MALOWANY 2002 K16 00:29:47 00:30:03
35 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:31:59
36 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:30:00 00:32:10
37 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:30:04 00:32:13
38 1174 JAKÓBCZYK SYLWIA Lublin 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:31:33
39 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:32:29
40 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:31:46
41 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:39 00:31:45
42 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:08 00:33:18
43 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:31:28 00:33:33
44 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:31:30 00:33:35
45 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:34 00:32:44
46 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:31:34 00:32:40
47 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:33:50
48 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:33:54
49 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:53 00:33:04
50 464
1097*
JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:11 00:32:30
51 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:32:18 00:34:26
52 460 BARAN KAROLINA Siennica Nadolna 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:27
53 448 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:34:58
54 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:35:02
55 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:50 00:35:02
56 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:32:53 00:35:06
57 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:33:09 00:34:15
58 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:22 00:34:29
59 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:35:29
60 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:43 00:35:54
61 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:33:54 00:36:06
62 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA JACKÓW 1974 K40 00:34:01 00:35:22
63 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:34:10 00:36:16
64 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:34:59 00:36:12
65 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:35:20 00:36:31
66 461 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:36:01 00:37:24
67 462 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:36:02 00:37:16
68 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:36:56 00:39:06
69 446 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:36:57 00:37:22
70 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:39:22 00:40:38
71 93 GRUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:44:46 00:45:56
72 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:46:08 00:48:24
73 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:46:40 00:48:53
74 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:48:35 00:49:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni