z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
2 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
3 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
4 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
5 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
6 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
7 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
8 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
9 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
10 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
11 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
12 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
13 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
14 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
15 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
16 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
17 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:44
18 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
19 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
20 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
21 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
22 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
23 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:15
24 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
25 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:23:16
26 463
421*
KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:35
27 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
28 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
29 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:32
30 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
31 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
32 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:52
33 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
34 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:55
35 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:06
36 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
37 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
38 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:24:10
39 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
40 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
41 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:09
42 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:38
43 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:25:04
44 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:10
45 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
46 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
47 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
48 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
49 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:26:40
50 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
51 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:26:00
52 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:25:57
53 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:02
54 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:18
55 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:13
56 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
57 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:27:09
58 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:28:13
59 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:28:14
60 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:28:36
61 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
62 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:29:11
63 456 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:55 00:31:08
64 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
65 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:30:11 00:32:21
66 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:32:53
67 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:31:55
68 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:31:11 00:33:15
69 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:33:55
70 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:32:20 00:33:30
71 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:45 00:34:52
72 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:35:01
73 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:36:05
74 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:15 00:36:23
75 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:01 00:37:11
76 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:36:26 00:38:35
77 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:37:20 00:39:34
78 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:39:22 00:40:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni