Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
4 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
5 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
6 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
7 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
8 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
9 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:02
10 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
11 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
12 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
13 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:20:13 00:20:16
14 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
15 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
16 459 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:33
17 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
18 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
19 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
20 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
21 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:04 00:21:08
22 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
23 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
24 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
25 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
26 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
27 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
28 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:21:45 00:21:48
29 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
30 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
31 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
32 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
33 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
34 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:22:14
35 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
36 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
37 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
38 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
39 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
40 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
41 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:44
42 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
43 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
44 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:22:49 00:22:56
45 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
46 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
47 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
48 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
49 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:05
50 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
51 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:15
52 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
53 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:23:16
54 463
421*
KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:35
55 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
56 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:20 00:23:27
57 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
58 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
59 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:32
60 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:34
61 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
62 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:33 00:23:38
63 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:36
64 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
65 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:53
66 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:52
67 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:23:51 00:23:58
68 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
69 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:55
70 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:06
71 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
72 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
73 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:24:10
74 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
75 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
76 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:09
77 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:16
78 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:14 00:25:18
79 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
80 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:38
81 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:28 00:25:31
82 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:24:28 00:25:35
83 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
84 458 FRANASZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Ząbki HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
85 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:39 00:24:48
86 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:41 00:25:45
87 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:57
88 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:54
89 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:25:04
90 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:24:59 00:25:05
91 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:10
92 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
93 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:25:18
94 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:25:23
95 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
96 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
97 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:25:37
98 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
99 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
100 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:26:40
101 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
102 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:26:00
103 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:38 00:25:47
104 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:26:45
105 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:25:57
106 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:25:43 00:25:46
107 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:02
108 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:26:00
109 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:25:56 00:26:03
110 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:27:01
111 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
112 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:07 00:26:18
113 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:18
114 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:13
115 299 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:27:18
116 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:27:23
117 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
118 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:27:26
119 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:26:43
120 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:27:29
121 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:26:44 00:27:04
122 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:46 00:27:53
123 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:10
124 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:59
125 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:27:09
126 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:27:01 00:28:10
127 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:28:13
128 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:07 00:28:10
129 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:28:14
130 432 FLIS ALEKSANDER Lublin 1999 M16 00:27:12 00:29:18
131 408 MATUSZUK ŁUKASZ Motycz 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:27
132 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:34
133 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:41
134 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:28 00:28:33
135 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:28:36
136 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:28:38
137 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:28:57
138 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
139 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:29:55
140 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:01 00:28:15
141 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:29:11
142 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:04 00:29:07
143 451 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1989 M20 00:28:19 00:30:27
144 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:28:31 00:29:38
145 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:31 00:28:52
146 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:28:32 00:30:38
147 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:28:38 00:30:43
148 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:30:55
149 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:29:50
150 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:52
151 456 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:55 00:31:08
152 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:59 00:30:08
153 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:28:59 00:31:06
154 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:29:04 00:30:14
155 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:13 00:30:19
156 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:29:40
157 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:34 00:30:43
158 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
159 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:31:57
160 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Wólka DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:30:11 00:32:21
161 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:18 00:32:38
162 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:38 00:31:43
163 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:32:53
164 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:31:55
165 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:31:11 00:33:15
166 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:31:37 00:33:47
167 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:33:55
168 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:31:49 00:34:00
169 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:32:20 00:33:30
170 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:45 00:34:52
171 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:35:01
172 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:33:00 00:35:07
173 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:43 00:35:54
174 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:36:05
175 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:34:13 00:36:21
176 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:15 00:36:23
177 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:01 00:37:11
178 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:36:26 00:38:35
179 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:37:20 00:39:34
180 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:39:22 00:40:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni