z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

14.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK / POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
2 477 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
3 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:18:58 00:18:58
4 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
5 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
6 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
7 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:19:22 00:19:23
8 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:19:50 00:19:50
9 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
10 433 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
11 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:20:13 00:20:13
12 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:20:17 00:20:19
13 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
14 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:30 00:20:31
15 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
16 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:20:37 00:20:37
17 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:20:41
18 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:20:42 00:20:43
19 467 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:40 00:20:43
20 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
21 352 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
22 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:21:03
23 574 MISZCZAK KAROL KRASNYSTAW 1997 M16 00:21:21 00:21:22
24 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:23
25 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
26 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
27 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:21:32 00:21:32
28 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
29 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
30 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:43
31 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ZSEN LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
32 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:49 00:21:49
33 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:21:48 00:21:50
34 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:52 00:21:54
35 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
36 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
37 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:22:01 00:22:02
38 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:08
39 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
40 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:16
41 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
42 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:37
43 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:42
44 110 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:22:45 00:22:47
45 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
46 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:22:48 00:22:49
47 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:22:55
48 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:22:57
49 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
50 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
51 458 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:23:08 00:23:09
52 481 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:23:11
53 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:23:13 00:23:14
54 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:23:24 00:23:26
55 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
56 315 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik INFINITE TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:30 00:23:36
57 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DOŁBA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:23:42
58 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
59 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:23:46
60 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:46 00:23:49
61 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
62 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:23:51 00:23:55
63 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
64 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
65 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:01 00:24:03
66 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:24:17
67 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:24:19
68 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:24:15 00:24:20
69 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:24:18 00:24:21
70 552 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:22
71 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:26
72 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:24:19 00:24:26
73 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
74 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:24:27
75 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
76 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:24:35 00:24:35
77 284 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:24:34 00:24:37
78 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M60 00:24:50 00:24:52
79 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:24:55
80 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:03
81 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:12
82 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
83 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:25:18 00:25:21
84 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:25:24
85 474 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:25:18 00:25:25
86 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:25:26
87 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:25:25 00:25:33
88 573 OBTUŁOWICZ KUBA Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:25:34
89 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:33 00:25:38
90 580 ŁUCJAN SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:25:29 00:25:43
91 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:25:40 00:25:46
92 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:44 00:25:48
93 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:25:54
94 27 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:25:55
95 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:25:52 00:26:02
96 470 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:26:03
97 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:26:04
98 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:26:05
99 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
100 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:12
101 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:26:06 00:26:14
102 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:26:12 00:26:16
103 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:26:11 00:26:16
104 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:18
105 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:18
106 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:23
107 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:26:25 00:26:37
108 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:26:40
109 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
110 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
111 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:26:31 00:26:44
112 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:26:50
113 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:26:51
114 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:26:52
115 473 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:26:30 00:26:53
116 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:27:05 00:27:08
117 581 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:56 00:27:09
118 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:27:10
119 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:10
120 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:58 00:27:13
121 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
122 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:27:18 00:27:23
123 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:27:26
124 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:27:27
125 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:27:16 00:27:29
126 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:27:26 00:27:29
127 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:27:37
128 578 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1983 M30 00:27:28 00:27:38
129 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:30 00:27:40
130 554 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:27:45
131 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:27:47
132 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:27:48
133 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:43 00:27:51
134 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:27:52
135 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:27:51 00:27:55
136 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:46 00:27:57
137 501 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR - ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:28:08
138 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:28:15
139 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:28:08 00:28:16
140 505 KOŻUCH KAROL ŁĘCZNA 1981 M30 00:28:17 00:28:23
141 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:28:05 00:28:24
142 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:28:13 00:28:30
143 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:28:39
144 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:28:27 00:28:39
145 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:28:44 00:28:44
146 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:29:00
147 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:28:46 00:29:01
148 562 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin 1984 K30 00:28:49 00:29:02
149 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
150 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:29:04
151 564 WIELGOSZ MARIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:28:58 00:29:04
152 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:28:46 00:29:05
153 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:28:47 00:29:06
154 572 KORGUL ŁUKASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:29:03 00:29:14
155 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:20
156 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:29:20
157 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:45 00:29:40
158 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:29:36 00:29:44
159 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:29:35 00:29:44
160 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:29:48
161 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:29:43 00:29:52
162 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:30:21
163 575 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:30:13 00:30:28
164 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:30:19 00:30:36
165 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:30:56 00:30:56
166 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:31:38 00:31:52
167 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:31:59 00:31:59
168 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:32:04 00:32:14
169 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:32:07 00:32:16
170 5 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:31:58 00:32:18
171 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:12 00:32:30
172 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:33:04 00:33:08
173 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:33:12 00:33:25
174 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:33:36
175 223 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:33:33 00:33:37
176 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:33:33 00:33:37
177 551 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:33:46
178 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:33:54 00:34:09
179 529 BOROWIEC MARTA Lublin 1988 K20 00:34:03 00:34:19
180 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:34:07 00:34:28
181 561 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K30 00:34:11 00:34:35
182 40 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:35:32 00:35:42
183 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:35:31 00:35:52
184 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:36:11 00:36:26
185 553 MALCZARSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin 1973 M40 00:36:10 00:36:26
186 492 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:36:15 00:36:36
187 493 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:36:14 00:36:37
188 165 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik FIDOSY 1972 K40 00:36:24 00:36:37
189 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:36:48 00:37:13
190 571 MIKSZA KAROL Chełm GONIĘ ŻONĘ 1969 M40 00:36:36 00:37:13
191 512 MIKSZA ANETA Chełm 1973 K40 00:39:27 00:39:44
192 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:39:35 00:40:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni