z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

14.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 477 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
2 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
3 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
4 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
5 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
6 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
7 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
8 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
9 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
10 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
11 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
12 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:08
13 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
14 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:16
15 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
16 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:37
17 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
18 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
19 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
20 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
21 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DOŁBA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:23:42
22 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
23 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
24 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
25 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
26 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:25:26
27 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:25:54
28 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:25:55
29 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:26:05
30 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
31 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:12
32 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:18
33 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
34 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
35 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:27:10
36 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:10
37 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
38 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:27:26
39 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:27:27
40 578 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dominów 1983 M30 00:27:28 00:27:38
41 554 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:27:45
42 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:27:52
43 501 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR - ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:28:08
44 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:28:15
45 505 KOŻUCH KAROL ŁĘCZNA 1981 M30 00:28:17 00:28:23
46 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:28:13 00:28:30
47 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:28:39
48 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
49 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:20
50 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:45 00:29:40
51 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:32:04 00:32:14
52 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:12 00:32:30
53 551 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:33:46
54 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:36:48 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni