z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30 1
00:16:30
00:16:28


1
00:16:47
00:16:47


1
00:16:53
00:16:53
2
00:20:21
00:20:20
4 5
2 381 Smoliński Sebastian LUBLIN Stay Insane / ACSS Lublin 1991 M20

1
00:17:09
00:17:08


1
00:17:42
00:17:42
2
00:17:07
00:17:07
1
00:19:48
00:19:47
4 5
3 353 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

2
00:17:17
00:17:16
3
00:17:10
00:17:08


4
00:17:38
00:17:38
3
00:20:40
00:20:39
4 12
4 1089 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 3
00:17:03
00:17:01


6
00:17:58
00:17:58
3
00:17:59
00:17:58
3
00:17:27
00:17:27
7
00:21:45
00:21:44
5 15
5 258 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Stay Insane 1988 M20 5
00:18:14
00:18:11
3
00:17:21
00:17:20
4
00:17:21
00:17:19
4
00:18:13
00:18:13




4 16
6 54 Buczak Rafał Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 4
00:17:16
00:17:14




2
00:17:56
00:17:56
6
00:17:56
00:17:56
5
00:21:18
00:21:16
4 17
7 472 Orzeł Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30

4
00:17:48
00:17:48
5
00:17:42
00:17:40
5
00:18:18
00:18:18


4
00:20:48
00:20:46
4 18
8 283 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 8
00:18:34
00:18:31
7
00:18:39
00:18:38
7
00:18:21
00:18:21
9
00:19:12
00:19:11
8
00:18:41
00:18:41


5 30
9 1063 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30

5
00:18:11
00:18:11
9
00:18:34
00:18:33
8
00:18:56
00:18:56
9
00:18:43
00:18:43


4 31
10 1188 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1979 M30

8
00:18:45
00:18:44
10
00:18:37
00:18:36


10
00:18:52
00:18:51
6
00:21:33
00:21:32
4 34
11 303 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20

13
00:19:17
00:19:15


6
00:18:40
00:18:40
7
00:18:23
00:18:22
9
00:22:17
00:22:17
4 35
12 216 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40 9
00:18:35
00:18:32
6
00:18:29
00:18:27




17
00:19:41
00:19:41
10
00:22:26
00:22:25
4 42
13 222 Kozyra Paweł Lublin TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Stay Insane 1996 M20

11
00:18:56
00:18:55
12
00:18:44
00:18:42
7
00:18:45
00:18:45
13
00:19:08
00:19:07


4 43
14 326 Kalinowski Artur Garbów Cisowianka Team PL 1983 M30



8
00:18:30
00:18:28
10
00:19:12
00:19:12
18
00:19:48
00:19:48
8
00:21:59
00:21:57
4 44
15 181 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 12
00:19:10
00:19:07
10
00:18:52
00:18:50


11
00:19:37
00:19:36
11
00:18:59
00:18:58
12
00:22:59
00:22:57
5 44
16 1113 Grochmal Paweł Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 10
00:18:41
00:18:38
9
00:18:49
00:18:48
18
00:19:19
00:19:19
15
00:20:23
00:20:23
14
00:19:15
00:19:15


5 48
17 205 Samarczenko Dariusz lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 6
00:18:28
00:18:25


14
00:18:59
00:18:57


12
00:19:05
00:19:04
18
00:23:42
00:23:39
4 50
18 102 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 14
00:19:34
00:19:31
14
00:19:29
00:19:27
13
00:18:53
00:18:51




14
00:23:08
00:23:06
4 55
19 57 Banaśkiewicz Kamil Dominów Cisowianka Team PL 1983 M30 13
00:19:33
00:19:29


15
00:19:06
00:19:05


19
00:19:56
00:19:55
13
00:23:04
00:23:01
4 60
20 315 Orłowski Andrzej CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20



17
00:19:15
00:19:13
13
00:20:15
00:20:14
24
00:20:11
00:20:11
17
00:23:33
00:23:31
4 71
21 1090 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 15
00:19:35
00:19:32
16
00:19:46
00:19:44


25
00:21:21
00:21:21
21
00:20:06
00:20:05
20
00:23:57
00:23:56
5 72
22 1095 Gruca Łukasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 M20 23
00:20:33
00:20:31
15
00:19:40
00:19:38
19
00:19:40
00:19:39


22
00:20:07
00:20:07


4 79
23 1040 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Stay Insane 1972 M40 20
00:20:18
00:20:14
19
00:20:05
00:20:03
39
00:21:19
00:21:16
21
00:20:59
00:20:57
26
00:20:17
00:20:16
21
00:23:59
00:23:55
6 81
24 1183 wronowski marcin Lubartów tkd lubartów/endorświnki 1986 M30

27
00:20:44
00:20:37
22
00:19:48
00:19:44
16
00:20:29
00:20:26
20
00:19:58
00:19:55


4 85
25 1001 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30 22
00:20:22
00:20:22
23
00:20:28
00:20:26
24
00:20:03
00:20:01
20
00:20:59
00:20:56
25
00:20:12
00:20:10
23
00:24:20
00:24:17
6 88
26 1092 Kępowicz Marcin Żabia Wola 1977 M40 27
00:20:56
00:20:52
22
00:20:27
00:20:24
25
00:20:23
00:20:19


23
00:20:11
00:20:08
19
00:23:48
00:23:45
5 89
27 1163 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 17
00:19:42
00:19:38
25
00:20:33
00:20:29
21
00:19:44
00:19:42


29
00:20:43
00:20:42


4 92
28 241 Łowczak Bartosz Lublin Stay Insane / chartee.pl 1979 M30



30
00:20:48
00:20:45
12
00:20:00
00:19:59
16
00:19:36
00:19:34
38
00:25:48
00:23:46
4 96
29 286 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner 1978 M30 19
00:20:09
00:20:07
32
00:21:06
00:21:05
26
00:20:31
00:20:29




27
00:25:08
00:25:06
4 104
30 1110 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1965 M50 25
00:20:44
00:20:40
29
00:20:54
00:20:52
32
00:20:50
00:20:50
23
00:21:06
00:21:05
39
00:21:22
00:21:20
40
00:25:50
00:25:47
6 109
31 114 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 28
00:21:01
00:20:57
39
00:21:33
00:21:31
33
00:20:57
00:20:56
34
00:21:56
00:21:55
33
00:21:12
00:21:11
22
00:24:19
00:24:16
6 116
32 356 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50

28
00:20:50
00:20:47
29
00:20:36
00:20:35
37
00:22:02
00:22:01


24
00:24:43
00:24:41
4 118
33 219 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M16 42
00:22:12
00:21:07


28
00:20:36
00:20:31
24
00:21:08
00:21:03
36
00:21:19
00:21:16


4 130
34 1038 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M20 41
00:21:45
00:21:41
52
00:21:56
00:21:51
43
00:21:27
00:21:23
27
00:21:28
00:21:22
30
00:20:44
00:20:43
32
00:25:18
00:25:16
6 130
35 73 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M30 33
00:21:18
00:21:11
43
00:21:36
00:21:31
46
00:21:29
00:21:24
29
00:21:40
00:21:37
32
00:21:08
00:21:04
47
00:27:10
00:25:07
6 137
36 106 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 38
00:21:29
00:21:24
37
00:21:28
00:21:23
37
00:21:18
00:21:14
32
00:21:48
00:21:46
49
00:21:47
00:21:42
80
00:27:53
00:27:49
6 144
37 1105 ślusarz krzysztof lublin 1985 M30 67
00:22:41
00:22:36
36
00:21:28
00:21:22
31
00:20:49
00:20:45
46
00:22:24
00:22:20


34
00:25:21
00:25:16
5 147
38 263 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 31
00:21:11
00:21:05


34
00:21:01
00:20:57


38
00:21:21
00:21:19
53
00:28:15
00:26:14
4 156
39 59 Chamera Wiesław Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1957 M60 32
00:21:17
00:21:12
42
00:21:35
00:21:34
42
00:21:26
00:21:23
43
00:22:15
00:22:13




4 159
40 1161 Gołąb Marek Lublin Stay Insane/Kw Kotłownia 1985 M30 53
00:22:09
00:22:04
88
00:22:58
00:22:52
66
00:22:22
00:22:17
48
00:22:28
00:22:22
34
00:21:14
00:21:10
26
00:25:06
00:25:01
6 161
41 1142 Wójcik Józef Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 24
00:20:42
00:20:39
34
00:21:18
00:21:15
51
00:21:39
00:21:36


56
00:21:52
00:21:51


4 165
42 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40

38
00:21:32
00:21:27
47
00:21:30
00:21:26
40
00:22:10
00:22:07
45
00:21:39
00:21:36


4 170
43 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 30
00:21:05
00:21:01
60
00:22:11
00:22:08
55
00:21:49
00:21:45
60
00:22:42
00:22:41
58
00:21:59
00:21:56
35
00:25:22
00:25:18
6 178
44 1054 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M30

50
00:21:52
00:21:47
49
00:21:35
00:21:30
44
00:22:19
00:22:14
55
00:21:54
00:21:50
43
00:26:12
00:26:06
5 186
45 1152 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 59
00:23:24
00:22:21


48
00:21:31
00:21:27


57
00:21:59
00:21:55
25
00:24:46
00:24:42
4 189
46 1117 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40 46
00:21:52
00:21:47
46
00:21:38
00:21:35
52
00:21:42
00:21:39
47
00:22:23
00:22:21
52
00:21:45
00:21:43


5 191
47 1014 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 34
00:21:19
00:21:14
51
00:21:54
00:21:49
76
00:22:40
00:22:36
31
00:21:47
00:21:45




4 192
48 462 Jargiło Marcin Janów Lubelski 1983 M30

66
00:22:22
00:22:16


39
00:22:08
00:22:01
51
00:21:48
00:21:43
36
00:25:23
00:25:19
4 192
49 147 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40 39
00:21:38
00:21:34
44
00:21:36
00:21:33
74
00:22:34
00:22:30
36
00:22:02
00:21:58




4 193
50 1039 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 40
00:21:41
00:21:36
64
00:22:16
00:22:11
50
00:21:39
00:21:34


67
00:22:28
00:22:24
39
00:25:48
00:25:43
5 193
51 1099 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 44
00:21:48
00:21:41
63
00:22:11
00:22:11
60
00:22:07
00:22:00
92
00:23:48
00:23:45
70
00:22:33
00:22:29
37
00:25:25
00:25:20
6 204
52 121 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

83
00:22:50
00:22:41
75
00:22:36
00:22:30
52
00:22:32
00:22:28
47
00:21:44
00:21:41
31
00:25:16
00:25:12
5 205
53 22 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1986 M30

176
00:26:25
00:25:21
83
00:22:52
00:22:44
42
00:22:14
00:22:10
37
00:21:20
00:21:17
44
00:26:13
00:26:08
5 206
54 1143 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 61
00:22:33
00:22:24
59
00:22:07
00:22:03
45
00:21:28
00:21:22
123
00:25:55
00:24:47
43
00:21:39
00:21:36


5 208
55 122 Opoka Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1988 M20 49
00:21:54
00:21:49
67
00:22:23
00:22:19
53
00:21:47
00:21:43
65
00:22:59
00:22:55
50
00:21:45
00:21:43


5 217
56 157 Adamczyk Mariusz Borzechow Kolonia Bełżyce biegają 1971 M40 43
00:21:46
00:21:40
47
00:21:48
00:21:41
58
00:21:58
00:21:53
75
00:23:20
00:23:16




4 223
57 1064 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 54
00:23:09
00:22:06
62
00:22:16
00:22:10
65
00:22:19
00:22:14
59
00:22:45
00:22:39
65
00:23:18
00:22:17
50
00:27:47
00:25:47
6 225
58 1007 Bąk Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 57
00:22:18
00:22:14
71
00:22:24
00:22:22
67
00:22:21
00:22:17
57
00:22:41
00:22:38


46
00:26:21
00:26:17
5 227
59 228 Sawicki Sebastian Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 56
00:22:17
00:22:10
41
00:21:35
00:21:30
64
00:22:09
00:22:05




72
00:29:13
00:27:08
4 233
60 486 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków Świdnik Triathlon Team 1972 M40

53
00:22:03
00:21:55
44
00:21:28
00:21:23
55
00:22:38
00:22:35
82
00:22:53
00:22:49


4 234
61 404 Makowski Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30

70
00:22:28
00:22:20
59
00:22:02
00:21:57
56
00:22:47
00:22:38
54
00:21:52
00:21:47


4 239
62 1111 Mach Tomasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40 55
00:22:16
00:22:08
61
00:22:16
00:22:09
61
00:22:08
00:22:01
63
00:23:56
00:22:53




4 240
63 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin Aktywny Nadgarstek / Stay Insane 1975 M40

80
00:22:41
00:22:33
57
00:21:53
00:21:48
54
00:23:33
00:22:31
53
00:21:53
00:21:46


4 244
64 113 Sugier Tomasz Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 86
00:23:25
00:23:17


70
00:22:26
00:22:20
81
00:23:38
00:23:33
66
00:22:23
00:22:18
33
00:25:19
00:25:14
5 250
65 1083 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30 63
00:23:29
00:22:26




61
00:23:49
00:22:47
59
00:23:00
00:21:58
68
00:29:01
00:26:58
4 251
66 344 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40



77
00:23:38
00:22:36
62
00:23:57
00:22:53
61
00:23:07
00:22:05
52
00:28:12
00:26:11
4 252
67 180 Szalak Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M40

33
00:21:07
00:21:04
124
00:24:15
00:24:15
140
00:25:54
00:25:52
40
00:21:23
00:21:21
57
00:28:37
00:26:26
5 254
68 1167 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40

54
00:22:00
00:21:56


79
00:23:29
00:23:23
68
00:22:31
00:22:25
54
00:26:25
00:26:18
4 255
69 104 Huszaluk Jacek Lublin KS Tęcza 1978 M30 48
00:21:56
00:21:49
79
00:22:36
00:22:33
103
00:23:32
00:23:21
106
00:24:14
00:24:09
72
00:22:37
00:22:32
60
00:28:36
00:26:35
6 259
70 1124 Furman Przemysław Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 47
00:21:55
00:21:48




83
00:23:42
00:23:33
80
00:22:53
00:22:45
55
00:26:29
00:26:23
4 265
71 272 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 95
00:24:38
00:23:32
114
00:23:36
00:23:27
80
00:22:46
00:22:40
70
00:23:11
00:23:05
74
00:23:38
00:22:37
49
00:27:49
00:25:47
6 273
72 259 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 115
00:25:11
00:24:05
85
00:22:57
00:22:48
38
00:21:19
00:21:14




45
00:26:17
00:26:12
4 283
73 44 Klin Mariusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1979 M30

58
00:22:06
00:22:02
56
00:21:51
00:21:48
90
00:23:46
00:23:42
85
00:22:57
00:22:55


4 289
74 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN Stay Insane 1977 M40

73
00:22:32
00:22:23
96
00:25:13
00:23:06


64
00:22:24
00:22:17
59
00:26:41
00:26:34
4 292
75 1085 Wysmulski Tomasz Lublin 1973 M40 62
00:22:32
00:22:25
77
00:22:38
00:22:32
84
00:22:53
00:22:45
69
00:23:08
00:23:04
96
00:23:29
00:23:24


5 292
76 1024 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30

158
00:24:58
00:24:49
192
00:29:37
00:27:28
41
00:22:10
00:22:04
46
00:21:43
00:21:40
48
00:27:31
00:25:29
5 293
77 87 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30

69
00:22:25
00:22:19
73
00:22:29
00:22:26
112
00:25:29
00:24:24
111
00:25:23
00:24:19
42
00:26:10
00:26:04
5 295
78 1062 Biernat Robert Rakowiska Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1986 M30 60
00:22:29
00:22:23
103
00:24:12
00:23:10
91
00:24:01
00:22:59
66
00:23:59
00:22:56
78
00:23:45
00:22:43


5 295
79 105 Nosalewicz Artur Lublin 1972 M40

110
00:24:25
00:23:22
72
00:22:32
00:22:25
77
00:24:19
00:23:17
75
00:22:43
00:22:37
71
00:27:04
00:26:59
5 295
80 99 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 72
00:22:54
00:22:46
112
00:24:31
00:23:27
54
00:21:50
00:21:43
105
00:25:11
00:24:08
100
00:23:43
00:23:36
75
00:29:21
00:27:18
6 301
81 80 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 64
00:22:41
00:22:31


90
00:25:58
00:22:57
68
00:23:09
00:23:02


90
00:28:47
00:28:38
4 312
82 1172 Kuzioła Grzegorz Lublin 1976 M40 69
00:22:48
00:22:38
81
00:22:44
00:22:38


64
00:24:00
00:22:55


98
00:28:59
00:28:55
4 312
83 19 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1976 M40

55
00:22:01
00:21:56
78
00:22:44
00:22:38
107
00:25:20
00:24:15


76
00:29:25
00:27:21
4 316
84 1118 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M30 73
00:22:51
00:22:46
107
00:23:24
00:23:18
93
00:23:06
00:23:01
82
00:23:40
00:23:33
105
00:24:03
00:23:58
77
00:27:32
00:27:26
6 325
85 1181 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50

84
00:22:55
00:22:48
69
00:22:27
00:22:20
86
00:23:42
00:23:37
88
00:23:13
00:23:09


4 327
86 1003 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40

117
00:24:36
00:23:33
89
00:24:00
00:22:57
97
00:25:02
00:23:58
86
00:23:04
00:22:56
63
00:28:56
00:26:53
5 335
87 280 Rosłowicz Jerzy Lublin Lub.stow.biegowe 1952 M60 82
00:23:19
00:23:11
108
00:23:26
00:23:19
142
00:24:53
00:24:45


83
00:22:55
00:22:51
64
00:27:02
00:26:53
5 337
88 246 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40

72
00:22:29
00:22:23


73
00:24:14
00:23:11
127
00:26:06
00:25:01
66
00:29:02
00:26:57
4 338
89 1005 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Lublin Biega 1975 M40 66
00:22:34
00:22:34
100
00:23:14
00:23:06
101
00:23:26
00:23:16
108
00:24:24
00:24:16


73
00:31:17
00:27:13
5 340
90 1109 Serewa Michał Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1986 M30 74
00:22:56
00:22:47
94
00:23:02
00:22:57
81
00:22:44
00:22:41
125
00:26:49
00:24:48
92
00:23:17
00:23:15


5 341
91 1107 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 99
00:24:45
00:23:38
101
00:23:15
00:23:07
92
00:23:08
00:22:59




56
00:26:30
00:26:24
4 348
92 211 Mantycki Rafał Lublin Ultimate Runners Team 1990 M20 71
00:22:44
00:22:42
57
00:23:06
00:22:00
97
00:24:12
00:23:09
124
00:27:54
00:24:47




4 349
93 93 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60

99
00:23:10
00:23:02
94
00:23:07
00:23:02
95
00:23:55
00:23:55
115
00:24:40
00:24:34
61
00:28:52
00:26:49
5 349
94 64 Głowacki Michał Lublin 1980 M30 68
00:22:47
00:22:38
92
00:22:55
00:22:55
87
00:22:54
00:22:50
104
00:24:08
00:24:06




4 351
95 456 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

148
00:25:29
00:24:26
86
00:23:50
00:22:48
58
00:23:41
00:22:39
60
00:23:05
00:22:03


4 352
96 1044 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin 1975 M40

113
00:24:30
00:23:27
100
00:25:18
00:23:16
74
00:25:13
00:23:13


65
00:28:58
00:26:54
4 352
97 69 Starzyński Stefan Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 85
00:23:27
00:23:17
111
00:23:31
00:23:23
138
00:25:32
00:24:30
100
00:25:03
00:24:01
110
00:25:17
00:24:16
74
00:29:16
00:27:13
6 369
98 338 Gumieniak Paweł Lublin 1995 M20



85
00:22:51
00:22:45
115
00:25:34
00:24:31
69
00:22:29
00:22:25
104
00:29:14
00:29:09
4 373
99 359 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M30

154
00:24:43
00:24:40


80
00:24:33
00:23:29
71
00:22:35
00:22:31
69
00:27:01
00:26:59
4 374
100 1029 Szczerba Jacek LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 80
00:23:11
00:23:04
105
00:23:16
00:23:11


88
00:23:43
00:23:39
102
00:23:51
00:23:44


4 375
101 82 Boruch Zbigniew Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1968 M40 90
00:23:34
00:23:23
169
00:26:21
00:25:13


117
00:25:47
00:24:41
91
00:24:17
00:23:12
81
00:27:56
00:27:50
5 379
102 144 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner Lublin/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 119
00:25:20
00:24:13


82
00:22:50
00:22:43
84
00:23:37
00:23:34
98
00:23:38
00:23:34


4 383
103 81 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 76
00:23:53
00:22:51
104
00:24:12
00:23:10
104
00:23:28
00:23:21


99
00:23:41
00:23:34


4 383
104 1122 Południuk Radek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 79
00:23:08
00:23:03
90
00:22:59
00:22:53
116
00:23:58
00:23:50
128
00:25:05
00:24:57


99
00:31:03
00:28:59
5 384
105 267 Próchniewicz Marcin Lublin marcinprochniewicz.pl 1981 M30

74
00:22:30
00:22:24
88
00:22:58
00:22:51


118
00:24:51
00:24:46
109
00:31:28
00:29:24
4 389
106 1028 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl/KawaleC Team 1976 M40 98
00:24:41
00:23:38
120
00:23:41
00:23:35
111
00:23:44
00:23:35
93
00:23:51
00:23:45


95
00:33:11
00:28:49
5 397
107 1125 Godziński Tomasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 109
00:24:05
00:23:57
122
00:23:47
00:23:37


85
00:23:45
00:23:37
103
00:23:53
00:23:45
101
00:29:18
00:29:05
5 398
108 1173 Sprawka Marcin Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 116
00:25:10
00:24:06
124
00:23:45
00:23:39




89
00:24:11
00:23:09
79
00:29:48
00:27:45
4 408
109 89 Majewski Sebastian Lublin running and fucking 1984 M30 103
00:24:58
00:23:51
121
00:24:38
00:23:36


71
00:23:16
00:23:09


115
00:29:52
00:29:40
4 410
110 60 Osiak Artur Gołąb 1988 M20 132
00:24:52
00:24:45
139
00:24:17
00:24:04




81
00:22:49
00:22:46
62
00:26:55
00:26:51
4 414
111 1055 Solan Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 75
00:24:54
00:22:50
102
00:24:18
00:23:08
133
00:26:34
00:24:25


107
00:26:03
00:23:58


4 417
112 203 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30 176
00:28:04
00:26:59
159
00:25:51
00:24:49
114
00:24:50
00:23:47
127
00:25:53
00:24:50
120
00:25:49
00:24:46
58
00:26:47
00:26:31
6 419
113 127 Szubartowski Paweł Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1992 M20 89
00:24:31
00:23:21
123
00:23:47
00:23:38
121
00:24:05
00:23:58
87
00:23:40
00:23:38




4 420
114 232 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M30 94
00:24:35
00:23:32
135
00:25:04
00:23:59
110
00:24:38
00:23:34
131
00:26:10
00:25:04


92
00:30:41
00:28:38
5 427
115 1031 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin #runFORsmile 1979 M30 114
00:25:12
00:24:04
166
00:26:12
00:25:05
130
00:25:25
00:24:20


97
00:24:37
00:23:33
88
00:30:41
00:28:36
5 429
116 132 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 230
00:35:38
00:33:25
321
00:35:48
00:32:42
125
00:25:20
00:24:17
120
00:25:51
00:24:46
108
00:24:11
00:24:05
78
00:27:40
00:27:34
6 431
117 1058 Karwat Robert Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1984 M30 110
00:26:06
00:23:58
184
00:27:55
00:25:41
112
00:25:40
00:23:36
121
00:27:50
00:24:46
93
00:25:26
00:23:19


5 436
118 1019 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team 1982 M30 124
00:24:37
00:24:27


144
00:25:00
00:24:51
102
00:24:13
00:24:03
90
00:23:23
00:23:12
121
00:34:57
00:30:33
5 437
119 77 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin Lublin Biega 1981 M30 107
00:24:04
00:23:55
160
00:25:08
00:24:59
146
00:25:05
00:24:57
129
00:25:09
00:25:00
122
00:25:53
00:24:49
94
00:29:00
00:28:49
6 452
120 1123 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20 101
00:23:55
00:23:45
136
00:25:07
00:24:01


119
00:25:48
00:24:43
106
00:25:04
00:23:58


4 462
121 155 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40

150
00:25:41
00:24:33
136
00:25:34
00:24:30
126
00:25:57
00:24:50
112
00:25:26
00:24:22
91
00:30:41
00:28:38
5 465
122 18 Godula Ryszard Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij 1959 M50 121
00:25:26
00:24:22
146
00:25:23
00:24:21
131
00:25:27
00:24:23
114
00:25:32
00:24:30
101
00:23:49
00:23:42


5 467
123 163 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M30 111
00:25:02
00:23:58
137
00:25:06
00:24:03


111
00:25:26
00:24:20


108
00:31:25
00:29:20
4 467
124 1022 Królikowski Radek Lublin 1982 M30 123
00:25:29
00:24:25


157
00:26:34
00:25:30
137
00:26:47
00:25:42
125
00:26:01
00:24:57
87
00:30:29
00:28:26
5 472
125 243 Wąsik Jarosław Lublin idmatchbikelab 1976 M40 155
00:27:46
00:25:41
141
00:24:20
00:24:09
109
00:23:40
00:23:32
132
00:25:12
00:25:08


93
00:28:52
00:28:45
5 475
126 473 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30

89
00:23:01
00:22:52
108
00:24:36
00:23:28
177
00:29:36
00:27:33


116
00:31:52
00:29:43
4 490
127 1067 Kaper Grzegorz PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 143
00:25:18
00:25:09


155
00:27:31
00:25:24
157
00:27:47
00:26:40
130
00:27:15
00:25:12
67
00:29:02
00:26:58
5 495
128 140 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 138
00:26:07
00:24:58
193
00:27:11
00:26:06
150
00:26:19
00:25:10
155
00:27:33
00:26:29
124
00:26:00
00:24:57
86
00:30:27
00:28:25
6 498
129 120 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin Crossfit Z16 1975 M40 130
00:25:48
00:24:45
151
00:25:38
00:24:35
141
00:24:43
00:24:34
146
00:27:03
00:26:00


84
00:30:24
00:28:21
5 501
130 62 Woźniacki Adam Lublin Nie ma letko 1974 M40 134
00:25:55
00:24:48
149
00:25:33
00:24:30


139
00:26:55
00:25:52
132
00:26:31
00:25:28
100
00:29:15
00:29:04
5 505
131 33 Kloc Mirosław Lublin LSB / Let Me Out Lublin 1982 M30 122
00:25:35
00:24:25
132
00:25:00
00:23:55


116
00:24:45
00:24:39
143
00:27:17
00:26:10


4 513
132 43 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 120
00:25:22
00:24:16
145
00:25:23
00:24:20


150
00:27:22
00:26:15
131
00:26:25
00:25:18
124
00:33:08
00:30:59
5 520
133 235 Żarnicki Kamil Turka Stay Insane 1986 M30 106
00:24:58
00:23:54
191
00:27:13
00:25:58
126
00:25:21
00:24:17
99
00:25:04
00:23:59




4 522
134 1134 Świrk Mariusz Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1978 M30 148
00:26:36
00:25:25
188
00:27:51
00:25:50
132
00:25:28
00:24:25
133
00:26:14
00:25:08
113
00:25:28
00:24:23


5 526
135 151 Pycka Sławomir Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M30 137
00:26:01
00:24:55
258
00:29:48
00:28:40
135
00:26:32
00:24:29
143
00:27:02
00:25:56


118
00:32:13
00:30:06
5 533
136 1037 Kozak Bartosz Opole Lubelskie takizwyklykozak 1994 M20 147
00:27:28
00:25:24
161
00:27:04
00:25:03
140
00:25:39
00:24:33
156
00:28:41
00:26:38
139
00:27:56
00:25:51
114
00:31:43
00:29:39
6 540
137 96 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 222
00:34:34
00:31:18
162
00:27:06
00:25:04
115
00:25:57
00:23:49
109
00:25:25
00:24:17


158
00:40:46
00:36:29
5 544
138 340 Blicharz Stanisław Niemce Nie Ma Letko 1967 M50



139
00:25:36
00:24:32
141
00:27:01
00:25:52
160
00:29:23
00:27:14
107
00:33:20
00:29:15
4 547
139 20 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30 117
00:25:11
00:24:06
186
00:26:48
00:25:43
145
00:25:56
00:24:53




105
00:31:17
00:29:15
4 553
140 329 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20



149
00:27:12
00:25:08
142
00:27:57
00:25:55
136
00:27:36
00:25:34
126
00:35:08
00:31:02
4 553
141 1020 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M40 126
00:25:40
00:24:33
172
00:26:23
00:25:16
152
00:26:26
00:25:18
153
00:27:35
00:26:27
123
00:25:57
00:24:50


5 554
142 79 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M20 139
00:27:04
00:25:00
218
00:29:00
00:26:55
159
00:27:47
00:25:34
158
00:28:49
00:26:44
145
00:28:21
00:26:14
123
00:32:52
00:30:39
6 565
143 239 Kuczmowski Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40 133
00:25:54
00:24:46
155
00:24:52
00:24:43
147
00:26:11
00:25:02
136
00:25:50
00:25:40




4 571
144 210 Garbacz Wojciech Łęczna Wolność Endorfinom 1975 M40 135
00:24:56
00:24:50
168
00:26:15
00:25:12
143
00:24:54
00:24:48


129
00:25:12
00:25:07


4 575
145 195 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M40 154
00:27:44
00:25:39
208
00:27:46
00:26:34
174
00:27:25
00:26:20
173
00:29:25
00:27:20
138
00:26:54
00:25:43
112
00:31:35
00:29:29
6 577
146 1145 Rycek Piotr Lublin 1980 M30 129
00:25:46
00:24:41


154
00:26:29
00:25:24
161
00:28:58
00:26:55
137
00:26:46
00:25:40


4 581
147 387 Świerszcz Arkadiusz Kalinówka 1981 M30

214
00:26:50
00:26:50
127
00:24:28
00:24:19
130
00:25:13
00:25:04
114
00:24:42
00:24:32


4 585
148 1086 Nazaruk Rafał Lublin Uks15Lublin 1981 M30 157
00:26:58
00:25:48
211
00:27:54
00:26:45
161
00:27:44
00:25:38
135
00:26:38
00:25:35
133
00:26:36
00:25:29


5 586
149 1018 Kowalski Łukasz Strzyżewice 1982 M30 163
00:27:26
00:26:21
207
00:27:43
00:26:33
165
00:26:59
00:25:54
179
00:28:40
00:27:35
157
00:28:05
00:27:00
111
00:31:31
00:29:27
6 596
150 46 Wiertel Paweł Świdnik Świdnik 1978 M30 152
00:27:35
00:25:31
209
00:27:50
00:26:39
156
00:26:30
00:25:24


164
00:30:18
00:27:58
125
00:33:13
00:31:01
5 597
151 1035 Mróz Łukasz Piaski Piaski 1992 M20

93
00:23:01
00:22:56


191
00:31:17
00:28:16
173
00:30:33
00:28:25
142
00:35:35
00:33:28
4 599
152 271 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin 1986 M30 169
00:28:51
00:26:41
178
00:26:35
00:25:24


134
00:26:41
00:25:35
121
00:25:56
00:24:47


4 602
153 1032 tkaczyk PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team 1972 M40 149
00:26:33
00:25:27
197
00:27:24
00:26:19
171
00:27:17
00:26:14
195
00:29:45
00:28:34
161
00:28:24
00:27:20
128
00:33:16
00:31:11
6 609
154 1150 Kosior Tomasz Lublin Formuła Fitness 1980 M30

199
00:27:34
00:26:21


180
00:28:47
00:27:40
191
00:33:28
00:31:20
41
00:26:02
00:25:59
4 611
155 1041 Stachyra Andrzej Lublin LSB 1968 M40 160
00:27:11
00:26:03
173
00:26:21
00:25:16
168
00:28:12
00:26:07
165
00:29:05
00:27:04


119
00:32:32
00:30:25
5 612
156 56 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M30 145
00:26:24
00:25:19
183
00:26:50
00:25:40


183
00:29:41
00:27:41
155
00:28:00
00:26:54
131
00:35:31
00:31:24
5 614
157 208 Dudziak Dariusz Pokrówka Chełm Biega 1977 M40 142
00:26:14
00:25:09


169
00:27:15
00:26:10
171
00:28:32
00:27:17


133
00:35:33
00:31:26
4 615
158 1103 Żurowski jacek Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 168
00:28:48
00:26:40
196
00:28:22
00:26:17
153
00:26:30
00:25:22
219
00:33:36
00:31:26


103
00:31:14
00:29:09
5 620
159 322 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin 1978 M30



199
00:31:08
00:28:03
166
00:29:09
00:27:05
149
00:28:39
00:26:35
113
00:33:40
00:29:34
4 627
160 21 Jaremek Paweł Lublin 1975 M40 150
00:26:35
00:25:28
212
00:27:57
00:26:48
190
00:29:24
00:27:18
189
00:28:06
00:28:06
180
00:31:51
00:29:35
122
00:32:43
00:30:34
6 641
161 1027 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 M40 100
00:24:49
00:23:44
277
00:31:54
00:29:45


154
00:28:28
00:26:28
116
00:25:49
00:24:42


4 647
162 236 Illek Arkadiusz Świdnik Świdnik Triathlon Team 1967 M50 209
00:30:16
00:29:07
195
00:28:18
00:26:15
177
00:28:33
00:26:24
159
00:28:03
00:26:53
119
00:25:50
00:24:46


5 650
163 1053 Kotarski Roman Lublin UKS 15 Lublin 1972 M40 156
00:26:57
00:25:47


188
00:29:26
00:27:12


168
00:29:20
00:28:12
139
00:37:02
00:32:54
4 651
164 1148 Bajer Daniel Fajsławice Dziecinin Team 1981 M30 153
00:26:43
00:25:34
201
00:27:35
00:26:22
181
00:29:58
00:26:52


169
00:30:21
00:28:13
153
00:39:48
00:35:23
5 656
165 1015 Zbiciak Grzegorz Spiczyn Łęczna Biega 1973 M40 184
00:29:29
00:27:22
222
00:29:11
00:27:04
184
00:29:01
00:26:58
163
00:28:58
00:26:57
141
00:27:04
00:25:56
170
00:45:43
00:41:28
6 658
166 28 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40

233
00:29:39
00:27:34
203
00:30:53
00:28:29
169
00:29:12
00:27:10
170
00:29:22
00:28:15
120
00:32:31
00:30:25
5 662
167 143 Mielniczuk Stanisław Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team Lublin/STAY INSANE 1958 M50 171
00:27:56
00:26:48


175
00:26:29
00:26:21
170
00:28:15
00:27:12
152
00:27:46
00:26:43


4 668
168 391 Kulczycki Wiesław Lublin 1960 M50

202
00:27:39
00:26:26
164
00:27:54
00:25:51
168
00:29:11
00:27:07


135
00:36:14
00:32:05
4 669
169 1133 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30 185
00:28:38
00:27:29


204
00:30:38
00:28:29
198
00:30:57
00:28:53
158
00:29:08
00:27:03
132
00:35:34
00:31:25
5 673
170 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 175
00:30:05
00:26:56
210
00:27:56
00:26:43


162
00:29:02
00:26:56


127
00:33:14
00:31:05
4 674
171 261 Troć Jacek Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1987 M30 162
00:29:16
00:26:09
301
00:34:12
00:31:06
134
00:26:35
00:24:28




82
00:30:08
00:27:53
4 679
172 453 Zięba Emil Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40

247
00:30:19
00:28:10
167
00:28:11
00:26:07


165
00:30:11
00:28:02
102
00:33:11
00:29:06
4 681
173 277 golas dariusz Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 194
00:30:16
00:28:12
239
00:29:44
00:27:43
196
00:30:44
00:27:43
182
00:29:40
00:27:40
162
00:29:42
00:27:39
145
00:33:59
00:33:51
6 683
174 178 Rumiński Jacek Bełżyce Bełżyce biegają 1973 M40 174
00:28:06
00:26:55
206
00:27:39
00:26:31
158
00:27:32
00:25:30
151
00:27:30
00:26:19




4 689
175 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1982 M30 177
00:29:06
00:27:00
226
00:28:27
00:27:15
182
00:29:01
00:26:56
184
00:30:47
00:27:47
156
00:29:06
00:26:59


5 699
176 1069 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna Hobby Sport Łęczna - Kawalec Team 1957 M60 186
00:30:40
00:27:31
224
00:28:18
00:27:11
201
00:32:50
00:28:13
164
00:28:15
00:27:03
154
00:30:41
00:26:44


5 705
177 498 Przybysz Adrian Chełm 1987 M30

297
00:32:43
00:30:36
191
00:29:26
00:27:21
202
00:31:14
00:29:13
172
00:30:26
00:28:24
140
00:37:10
00:33:05
5 705
178 124 Bielecki Mirmił Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 191
00:30:20
00:28:06
232
00:29:30
00:27:29


138
00:26:49
00:25:43
147
00:27:36
00:26:28


4 708
179 50 Kozioł Tomasz Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 189
00:31:04
00:27:57




209
00:32:51
00:29:47
176
00:31:05
00:28:49
143
00:37:52
00:33:37
4 717
180 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 159
00:27:08
00:26:03
189
00:26:58
00:25:52


194
00:29:38
00:28:32
177
00:31:02
00:28:50


4 719
181 1080 Żurek Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40 173
00:29:02
00:26:53
213
00:28:00
00:26:49
173
00:27:28
00:26:19
207
00:31:44
00:29:34
167
00:30:15
00:28:09


5 720
182 1147 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M40 187
00:30:50
00:27:43


210
00:32:11
00:29:06
190
00:30:26
00:28:16


134
00:35:53
00:31:43
4 721
183 97 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 213
00:32:50
00:29:34
281
00:33:10
00:29:56
189
00:30:26
00:27:15
175
00:29:43
00:27:29


148
00:39:10
00:34:51
5 725
184 159 Foryś Tomasz Lublin Sii Power People 1989 M20 161
00:28:16
00:26:07
231
00:29:34
00:27:28


181
00:29:43
00:27:40
153
00:28:47
00:26:44


4 726
185 1048 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40 167
00:27:48
00:26:38
237
00:29:43
00:27:39


185
00:28:55
00:27:47


138
00:34:43
00:32:33
4 727
186 200 Bukowski Jarek Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1978 M30 188
00:29:53
00:27:50
235
00:29:38
00:27:36


188
00:29:08
00:28:01


137
00:34:41
00:32:29
4 748
187 546 Laskowski Andrzej Chełm Pompa Team 1973 M40 199
00:31:31
00:28:26




215
00:32:51
00:30:44
187
00:33:02
00:30:47
150
00:39:07
00:34:59
4 751
188 45 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30

221
00:29:09
00:26:58
185
00:29:05
00:26:59
193
00:29:32
00:28:25
159
00:28:12
00:27:04


4 758
189 297 Hałasa Krzysztof Zamość służby mundurowe 1982 M30

273
00:30:49
00:29:29
186
00:28:09
00:27:03
160
00:27:57
00:26:54
146
00:28:21
00:26:19


4 765
190 1139 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M50

257
00:29:55
00:28:36


200
00:31:16
00:29:08
174
00:29:39
00:28:31
136
00:34:33
00:32:22
4 767
191 1017 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60

236
00:28:53
00:27:37
194
00:29:41
00:27:32
199
00:31:08
00:29:06


141
00:35:22
00:33:09
4 770
192 260 Szymaniak Mateusz Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 229
00:36:38
00:33:23
316
00:35:35
00:32:26
220
00:32:40
00:30:28
229
00:36:09
00:33:06
171
00:30:24
00:28:16
151
00:39:16
00:35:08
6 771
193 1176 Bielak Krzysztof Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda 1980 M30 201
00:31:50
00:28:33


219
00:32:16
00:30:13
205
00:33:04
00:29:23
148
00:28:46
00:26:30


4 773
194 88 Majchrzak Tomasz Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy 1986 M30 172
00:27:58
00:26:51
230
00:28:37
00:27:26


203
00:31:20
00:29:15
179
00:30:03
00:29:01


4 784
195 1141 Wójtowicz Łukasz Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1988 M20 165
00:27:47
00:26:35
252
00:30:25
00:28:23


210
00:31:09
00:29:54
163
00:29:04
00:27:55


4 790
196 70 Wieleba Marcin Świdnik Crossfit Z16 1979 M30 214
00:32:44
00:29:35
317
00:35:34
00:32:29
227
00:34:29
00:31:25
225
00:35:41
00:32:37
195
00:34:19
00:32:03
156
00:40:21
00:36:08
6 790
197 1002 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 181
00:29:11
00:27:07
234
00:28:44
00:27:35
218
00:32:22
00:30:10
218
00:34:09
00:31:06
181
00:31:47
00:29:39


5 798
198 125 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20 178
00:29:08
00:27:01
260
00:30:45
00:28:42
166
00:28:10
00:26:05


202
00:36:27
00:34:23


4 806
199 1075 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 207
00:32:08
00:29:00
291
00:33:39
00:30:30




150
00:27:49
00:26:37
159
00:40:59
00:36:47
4 807
200 1159 Foltyn Andrzej Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 218
00:32:07
00:30:01
299
00:32:59
00:30:50
234
00:36:37
00:34:31
234
00:37:17
00:34:57
198
00:35:03
00:32:52
171
00:45:43
00:41:28
6 821
201 343 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M30



238
00:38:08
00:35:05
231
00:35:53
00:33:42
197
00:33:23
00:32:15
155
00:37:57
00:35:49
4 821
202 293 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30



236
00:38:12
00:35:03
233
00:37:02
00:33:56
194
00:33:59
00:31:42
162
00:41:38
00:37:27
4 825
203 355 Kuraś Karol Lublin CrossfitZ16 1976 M40

246
00:30:18
00:28:09
200
00:31:09
00:28:06
226
00:35:41
00:32:38


157
00:40:22
00:36:09
4 829
204 1119 Wójcik Arkadiusz Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1980 M30 193
00:30:18
00:28:12
262
00:30:55
00:28:46
197
00:28:52
00:27:45


183
00:32:03
00:29:50


4 835
205 1115 Wrona Andrzej Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 1959 M50 237
00:38:44
00:35:28
335
00:40:30
00:37:19


237
00:40:29
00:37:22
203
00:39:38
00:37:18
169
00:44:34
00:40:15
5 846
206 255 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodawa Włodawa Biega 1976 M40 223
00:34:28
00:31:18


224
00:33:47
00:30:45
213
00:33:36
00:30:35
192
00:33:44
00:31:26


4 852
207 1135 Król Ryszard Lublin Lublin Biega 1966 M50 197
00:30:28
00:28:20
256
00:29:41
00:28:32
205
00:30:41
00:28:35
196
00:30:46
00:28:43




4 854
208 1093 Dąbrowski Przemek Lublin 1983 M30 211
00:32:41
00:29:32
282
00:31:22
00:30:05


214
00:32:41
00:30:35


152
00:39:26
00:35:17
4 859
209 292 Kapelan Michał Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 224
00:35:12
00:31:59
296
00:33:44
00:30:35




188
00:33:06
00:30:51
164
00:42:01
00:37:51
4 872
210 1151 Butryński Paweł Lublin #Wolność 1970 M40 235
00:38:09
00:34:57
327
00:37:11
00:34:01
230
00:35:07
00:32:02
220
00:34:35
00:31:31
189
00:33:15
00:30:55


5 874
211 225 Wawrzykowski Jarosław Lublin 1972 M40 200
00:30:37
00:28:30
269
00:30:22
00:29:12
202
00:30:33
00:28:26
204
00:31:20
00:29:17




4 875
212 1126 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 238
00:38:58
00:35:47
330
00:37:45
00:34:36
235
00:38:00
00:34:56
238
00:40:28
00:37:23


168
00:44:18
00:40:01
5 879
213 1059 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 217
00:32:09
00:30:00
289
00:32:35
00:30:30


211
00:32:09
00:30:03


166
00:42:41
00:38:24
4 883
214 419 Hiller Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1947 M60

300
00:32:24
00:30:57
217
00:32:10
00:30:07
224
00:34:39
00:32:35


154
00:39:43
00:35:33
4 895
215 131 Peciak Piotr Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20 231
00:35:41
00:33:28
320
00:35:48
00:32:42




186
00:32:52
00:30:38
160
00:41:16
00:37:05
4 897
216 1149 Bystrek Piotr świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30 228
00:36:20
00:33:08
328
00:36:18
00:34:09
237
00:38:12
00:35:03
232
00:37:02
00:33:56
200
00:35:49
00:33:32


5 897
217 1102 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin Sii Power People 1988 M20 212
00:31:46
00:29:33
295
00:32:38
00:30:32
222
00:33:38
00:30:35


190
00:33:05
00:31:01


4 919
218 176 Silmanowicz Bartosz Lublin 1980 M30 236
00:38:26
00:35:13
323
00:36:26
00:33:20
228
00:33:37
00:31:26




146
00:38:13
00:34:01
4 933
219 1190 Makuch Arkadiusz Kamionka 1971 M40

318
00:34:49
00:32:39
232
00:35:08
00:32:54
239
00:48:38
00:47:18


161
00:41:25
00:37:14
4 950
220 1036 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40 220
00:33:49
00:30:38
302
00:34:11
00:31:08
221
00:32:46
00:30:31
212
00:33:07
00:30:05




4 955
221 1077 Karski Jacek Lublin 1963 M50 225
00:36:04
00:32:46
312
00:35:14
00:32:02


228
00:35:13
00:32:59
201
00:35:46
00:33:38


4 966
222 1057 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M40 219
00:33:41
00:30:33
311
00:35:05
00:31:58
226
00:33:11
00:30:56
222
00:34:46
00:31:44




4 978
223 42 Molenda Zbigniew Lublin 1957 M60 234
00:37:07
00:33:49
326
00:37:09
00:33:58
233
00:37:06
00:33:57
236
00:38:39
00:35:31




4 1029

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 429 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

18
00:20:05
00:20:02


18
00:20:51
00:20:49
27
00:20:29
00:20:27


3 63
2 265 Siatecki Pawel Garbow TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1992 M20 29
00:21:04
00:20:59
21
00:20:22
00:20:19


26
00:21:27
00:21:26




3 76
3 402 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Stay Insane 1980 M30

31
00:20:58
00:20:54


22
00:20:59
00:20:58
28
00:20:37
00:20:35


3 81
4 29 Przebirowski Karol Fajsławice Husaria Race Team 1993 M20



40
00:21:24
00:21:22
30
00:21:44
00:21:43


16
00:23:31
00:23:28
3 86
5 218 Babut Piotr Lublin Bafo po godzinach 1977 M40 37
00:21:21
00:21:15


35
00:21:07
00:21:03
28
00:21:31
00:21:29




3 100
6 525 Golian Sebastian Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl 1985 M30





38
00:22:04
00:22:02
42
00:21:33
00:21:31
28
00:25:09
00:25:06
3 108
7 1043 Rejak Marek Lublin HelpGetFit 1977 M40 36
00:21:20
00:21:12
40
00:21:34
00:21:26




35
00:21:18
00:21:14


3 111
8 539 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20





72
00:24:15
00:23:11
48
00:21:46
00:21:41
30
00:25:14
00:25:10
3 150
9 1087 Kuncewicz Dariusz Lublin Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia 1970 M40 45
00:21:50
00:21:45
48
00:21:46
00:21:43
63
00:22:09
00:22:05






3 156
10 41 Tarasiński Paweł Lublin 1979 M30 51
00:22:02
00:21:54
65
00:22:17
00:22:12


67
00:23:06
00:23:02




3 183
11 314 Gniewek Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30



68
00:23:22
00:22:18
51
00:22:30
00:22:27
77
00:22:47
00:22:41


3 196
12 1166 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1978 M30 58
00:22:23
00:22:17
75
00:22:30
00:22:26


76
00:23:20
00:23:17




3 209
13 1076 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30

116
00:23:40
00:23:32
71
00:22:30
00:22:22


62
00:23:10
00:22:09


3 249
14 1081 Pióro Tomasz Łęczna 1990 M20 77
00:24:03
00:22:55




96
00:25:01
00:23:57
87
00:23:11
00:23:07


3 260
15 1050 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M30 78
00:24:04
00:23:00
118
00:24:36
00:23:33






83
00:30:13
00:28:11
3 279
16 238 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40 81
00:23:15
00:23:07
87
00:22:58
00:22:49


113
00:24:32
00:24:28




3 281
17 1066 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40



105
00:23:30
00:23:22
91
00:23:48
00:23:42
94
00:23:26
00:23:20


3 290
18 424 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40

119
00:24:37
00:23:34
79
00:23:42
00:22:39


95
00:24:24
00:23:21


3 293
19 1025 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20

152
00:25:57
00:24:37
98
00:23:18
00:23:09
50
00:23:30
00:22:27




3 300
20 36 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M30 96
00:23:44
00:23:35
126
00:23:49
00:23:42


101
00:24:06
00:24:02




3 323
21 1146 Wójcik Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 102
00:25:53
00:23:50
130
00:25:03
00:23:51
102
00:25:23
00:23:18






3 334
22 490 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40

128
00:23:54
00:23:46


110
00:24:24
00:24:19
109
00:24:20
00:24:14


3 347
23 1184 Moskaluk Miłosz Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30



151
00:25:19
00:25:10
98
00:25:02
00:23:58
104
00:25:02
00:23:57


3 353
24 451 Zdebski Andrzej Łęczna 1969 M40





148
00:28:04
00:26:02
128
00:27:06
00:25:02
96
00:31:04
00:28:53
3 372
25 1088 Grabowski Sebastian Lubartów Endorświnki 1979 M30

182
00:26:53
00:25:33
107
00:23:37
00:23:28
89
00:24:46
00:23:42




3 378
26 75 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 118
00:25:17
00:24:12
143
00:25:21
00:24:13
118
00:24:03
00:23:53






3 379
27 1165 Watras Marek Hrubieszów Hrubieszów 1958 M50 113
00:24:12
00:24:04


179
00:26:30
00:26:30




110
00:31:34
00:29:25
3 402
28 1049 Zabielski Grzegorz Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 70
00:23:48
00:22:40
276
00:30:43
00:29:34
119
00:26:06
00:23:55






3 465
29 86 Obrusiewicz Hubert Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 151
00:26:33
00:25:29
171
00:26:21
00:25:15
162
00:26:46
00:25:40






3 484
30 134 Siedlaczek Zbigniew Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60

192
00:27:12
00:26:03
163
00:27:52
00:25:47


134
00:27:33
00:25:30


3 489
31 1127 Guz Jakub Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 141
00:26:15
00:25:08
216
00:28:06
00:26:54




135
00:26:38
00:25:32


3 492
32 98 babiarz daniel lublin 1976 M40 183
00:30:26
00:27:17




176
00:29:39
00:27:33
140
00:27:59
00:25:53


3 499
33 331 Wiczuk Marcin Jastków 1975 M40



176
00:27:29
00:26:22
172
00:29:21
00:27:18
151
00:28:42
00:26:37


3 499
34 52 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M20

194
00:28:21
00:26:11
180
00:29:49
00:26:43




129
00:35:31
00:31:15
3 503
35 457 filip andrzej motycz FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40

229
00:28:37
00:27:22
129
00:25:22
00:24:20
149
00:27:12
00:26:04




3 507
36 1071 Oleszczuk Leszek Lublin dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M30 140
00:26:09
00:25:02
180
00:27:31
00:25:28


187
00:29:52
00:27:48




3 507
37 136 Stopyra Michał Lublin 1980 M30 196
00:30:28
00:28:18
170
00:26:20
00:25:14


152
00:26:23
00:26:19




3 518
38 1132 Skrzyński Emil Lublin SII Power People 1990 M20



209
00:32:00
00:28:57
178
00:29:36
00:27:34
144
00:28:18
00:26:13


3 531
39 190 Grzywacz Dariusz Lublin 1965 M50 164
00:27:34
00:26:26
241
00:29:50
00:27:49
183
00:28:02
00:26:57






3 588
40 537 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50





227
00:35:12
00:32:58
199
00:34:22
00:33:12
163
00:41:46
00:37:38
3 589
41 254 Pomarański Ernest Lublin MKK Zoltan 1980 M30 195
00:30:19
00:28:13
270
00:31:17
00:29:13
193
00:29:46
00:27:29






3 658
42 1171 Filipiak Krzysztof Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1978 M30 216
00:33:04
00:29:58
266
00:32:09
00:29:05




196
00:34:15
00:32:09


3 678
43 142 Wolski Damian LUBLIN Sii Power People 1986 M30

263
00:30:58
00:28:52
211
00:32:15
00:29:13
216
00:33:53
00:30:48




3 690
44 112 Tomczyk Tomasz Świdnik Biegajacy Swidnik 1987 M30 208
00:32:12
00:29:04
305
00:33:32
00:31:24
214
00:31:55
00:29:44






3 727
45 169 Tomczyk Marcin Radzyń Podlaski Rezerwowe Psy 1982 M30 227
00:36:08
00:33:03
322
00:34:55
00:32:47
229
00:34:05
00:31:51






3 778
46 154 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M30 232
00:36:45
00:33:34
319
00:35:50
00:32:41


235
00:38:23
00:35:19




3 786
47 448 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20

12
00:19:08
00:19:05
2
00:16:53
00:16:53






2 14
48 186 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M30 16
00:19:36
00:19:32


11
00:18:42
00:18:39






2 27
49 316 Wróblewski Robert Lublin 1987 M30



20
00:19:43
00:19:39
19
00:20:54
00:20:51




2 39
50 461 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów Stay Insane 1980 M30

30
00:20:57
00:20:54
27
00:20:32
00:20:29






2 57
51 333 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20



16
00:19:07
00:19:06
49
00:22:26
00:22:25




2 65
52 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30





33
00:21:54
00:21:52
41
00:21:30
00:21:28


2 74
53 298 Bar Tomasz Lublin 1983 M30

49
00:21:49
00:21:46
36
00:21:11
00:21:09






2 85
54 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M40 50
00:21:57
00:21:53
56
00:22:05
00:21:58








2 106
55 7 Kmiecik Paweł Pawłosiów 1988 M20





45
00:22:24
00:22:14
73
00:22:34
00:22:32


2 118
56 1060 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 52
00:22:00
00:21:55
78
00:22:40
00:22:32








2 130
57 536 Moskwa Mariusz Lublin intrograf team 1983 M30





78
00:24:24
00:23:19
63
00:23:16
00:22:09


2 141
58 485 Kratiuk Karol Włodawa 1993 M20

86
00:23:00
00:22:49
62
00:22:09
00:22:04






2 148
59 110 Szczepaniak Jakub Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 88
00:24:30
00:23:21






84
00:23:55
00:22:52


2 172
60 542 Kapica Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30





122
00:25:55
00:24:47


51
00:27:56
00:25:54
2 173
61 119 Budzyński Bogdan Lublin 1976 M40 26
00:20:47
00:20:43
156
00:24:50
00:24:45








2 182
62 223 Szukała Maciej Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1984 M30 87
00:24:20
00:23:17
97
00:24:02
00:23:00








2 184
63 276 Krawczyk Przemysław Kraśnik Baran Cycling Team 1979 M30 83
00:23:21
00:23:12
115
00:23:35
00:23:29








2 198
64 1065 Skowroński Maciej Lublin Stay Insane 1978 M30



113
00:25:53
00:23:44
94
00:25:05
00:23:51




2 207
65 1084 Bromke Łukasz Lublin Lublin Biega 1976 M40 108
00:25:04
00:23:56
106
00:23:24
00:23:14








2 214
66 230 Chemperek Tomasz Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1989 M20 93
00:24:39
00:23:31
129
00:24:00
00:23:50








2 222
67 226 Jeżowski Jacek Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 92
00:24:36
00:23:30
131
00:24:03
00:23:52








2 223
68 149 Mazurek Karol Końskowola 1982 M30 204
00:32:00
00:28:51
24
00:20:29
00:20:23








2 228
69 1052 Czapliński Jarosław Lublin Ratowniki.UMLub.2015 1980 M30 91
00:24:32
00:23:29
138
00:25:06
00:24:03








2 229
70 468 Kulczycki Michał Lublin 1986 M30

127
00:24:46
00:23:44


103
00:26:04
00:24:04




2 230
71 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 97
00:23:45
00:23:35


137
00:26:37
00:24:30






2 234
72 1120 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 84
00:23:24
00:23:17
164
00:26:12
00:25:05








2 248
73 202 Wasil Kamil Fajsławice OSP Wola Idzikowska 1985 M30 128
00:25:47
00:24:39


123
00:26:13
00:24:09






2 251
74 450 Siegieda Paweł Łęczna 1971 M40





147
00:28:02
00:26:00


106
00:31:26
00:29:15
2 253
75 1193 Janowski Grzegorz Lublin 1970 M40



148
00:27:14
00:25:04




117
00:34:06
00:29:57
2 265
76 533 Kurek Arkadiusz Lublin 1984 M30





144
00:27:01
00:25:56
126
00:26:00
00:24:58


2 270
77 431 Bogusz Paweł Lublin 1983 M30

165
00:26:16
00:25:05
117
00:24:57
00:23:52






2 282
78 117 Boroch Jarosław Lublin - 1973 M40 131
00:24:55
00:24:45
174
00:25:27
00:25:17








2 305
79 548 Stropek Karol Łęczna 1991 M20







175
00:30:42
00:28:38
130
00:35:25
00:31:15
2 305
80 1129 Szczęśniak Michał Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30

175
00:26:25
00:25:18






149
00:39:14
00:34:57
2 324
81 1121 Wójcik Krzysztof kielce Animal Pharma 1986 M30 125
00:25:41
00:24:32




201
00:31:21
00:29:11




2 326
82 170 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów endorświnki 1987 M30

181
00:26:51
00:25:32


145
00:27:00
00:25:57




2 326
83 538 Mitura Krystian Lubartów intrograf team 1987 M30







185
00:31:17
00:30:07
165
00:42:23
00:38:15
2 350
84 47 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30 158
00:27:54
00:25:48
204
00:27:47
00:26:29








2 362
85 552 Szulc Łukasz Świdnik intrograf team 1995 M20







193
00:32:41
00:31:30
172
00:44:53
00:42:43
2 365
86 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1980 M30 127
00:26:37
00:24:33
243
00:30:15
00:28:03








2 370
87 1051 Markiewicz Paweł Lublin 1980 M30

205
00:27:37
00:26:31
172
00:27:22
00:26:16






2 377
88 351 Birszel Mirosław Lublin Lift Service Team 1980 M30

200
00:27:25
00:26:21
178
00:27:31
00:26:27






2 378
89 1013 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 203
00:31:54
00:28:42


207
00:31:43
00:28:39






2 410
90 531 Majbrodzki Lukasz Lublin Motycz CUBE SQUAD 1983 M30





230
00:35:45
00:33:38
182
00:31:51
00:29:42


2 412
91 250 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M30 205
00:31:02
00:28:53


208
00:30:46
00:28:42






2 413
92 48 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20

315
00:33:38
00:32:24
106
00:23:31
00:23:25






2 421
93 61 Keler Grzegorz Lublin Lublin Biega 1977 M40



215
00:33:09
00:30:05
217
00:33:09
00:31:02




2 432
94 366 Jakóbczyk Jakub Lublin 1996 M20

267
00:32:13
00:29:09


167
00:29:10
00:27:07




2 434
95 103 Adamczyk Michał Lublin CrossFit Z16 1984 M30

265
00:30:18
00:29:01




184
00:32:18
00:30:02


2 449
96 1138 Lukanty Rafał Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 202
00:30:48
00:28:38
248
00:30:13
00:28:10








2 450
97 1016 Mroczek Leszek Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega 1984 M30 192
00:30:17
00:28:09
271
00:30:31
00:29:16








2 463
98 189 Pyrka Przemysław Nałęczów OSP NAŁĘCZÓW 1994 M20 221
00:32:58
00:30:52
249
00:30:20
00:28:13








2 470
99 393 Giannopoulos Krzysztof Lublin 1977 M40

268
00:31:15
00:29:11


208
00:31:57
00:29:37




2 476
100 413 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50

279
00:31:51
00:29:46
198
00:30:02
00:27:59






2 477
101 364 Karlikowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1989 M20

283
00:33:12
00:30:08
195
00:30:41
00:27:34






2 478
102 379 Urban Leszek Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1974 M40

264
00:31:09
00:28:59
216
00:32:20
00:30:06






2 480
103 23 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 226
00:36:15
00:33:02
325
00:37:01
00:33:53








2 551
104 1045 Dębiński Jacek Lublin 1970 M40 239
00:40:14
00:37:03
333
00:38:40
00:35:33








2 572
105 227 Babik Filip Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 2
00:16:58
00:16:56










1 2
106 558 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30







5
00:17:48
00:17:48


1 5
107 284 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M20 7
00:18:31
00:18:28










1 7
108 275 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 1 Kołobrzeski Batalion Zmechanizowany 1991 M20 11
00:18:44
00:18:41










1 11
109 4 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









11
00:22:36
00:22:35
1 11
110 528 Kot Arek Żelechów LO Żelechów 2000 M16





14
00:20:19
00:20:17




1 14
111 323 KULAY TARAS LWÓW 1994 M20







15
00:19:22
00:19:22


1 15
112 591 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Novembeer Running Team 1983 M30









15
00:23:25
00:23:23
1 15
113 465 Iskierko Michał Warszawa Tridea 1984 M30

17
00:20:03
00:20:00








1 17
114 6 Wozniak Tomasz Lubartów 1991 M20





17
00:20:45
00:20:44




1 17
115 55 Mazurek Marcin Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1980 M30 18
00:20:03
00:20:00










1 18
116 458 Mrugała Roman Krasnystaw 1983 M30

20
00:20:18
00:20:18








1 20
117 185 Stępniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 21
00:20:21
00:20:16










1 21
118 307 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin www.skrzydla.lublin.pl 1972 M40



23
00:19:49
00:19:47






1 23
119 274 KURZAWSKI TOMASZ MIĄCZYN 1980 M30

26
00:20:39
00:20:37








1 26
120 584 Bialas Jacek LUBLIN run 4 fun 1985 M30









29
00:25:12
00:25:07
1 29
121 549 Walczak Damian Warszawa Fundacja Primus/Lupus Kabaty 1991 M20







31
00:20:52
00:20:52


1 31
122 278 Maziarz Damian Świdnik Naprzód Młociny 1984 M30 35
00:21:20
00:21:16










1 35
123 390 Pajdosz Rafał Biała Podlaska KB Biała Biega 1977 M40

35
00:21:21
00:21:17








1 35
124 523 Kowalski Dawid Garwolin LO Żelechów 2001 M16





35
00:21:58
00:21:57




1 35
125 317 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30



41
00:21:25
00:21:21






1 41
126 350 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KURÓW 1969 M40







44
00:22:00
00:20:52


1 44
127 294 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew 1993 M20

45
00:22:24
00:21:22








1 45
128 547 Grudzień Szymon Łęczna Biegnij ze SKWAREM 2000 M16





53
00:22:31
00:22:30




1 53
129 1157 Pietrzyk Dariusz Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1974 M40 65
00:23:40
00:22:34










1 65
130 1094 Maj Sławomir Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30

68
00:22:26
00:22:19








1 68
131 594 Gajaszek Grzegorz Lublin 1970 M40









70
00:29:07
00:26:59
1 70
132 437 Popis Tomasz Izbica 1973 M40

76
00:22:35
00:22:27








1 76
133 554 Bar Marek lublin 1985 M30







76
00:22:41
00:22:38


1 76
134 550 Kuśmierzak Piotr Lublin Polsat biega 1983 M30







79
00:23:54
00:22:45


1 79
135 467 Gumowski Michał Lublin 1979 M30

82
00:22:43
00:22:39








1 82
136 580 Lachowicz Jerzy Dys PCTSport 1977 M40









85
00:30:26
00:28:22
1 85
137 598 Kornet Grzegorz Lublin 1978 M30









89
00:30:48
00:28:37
1 89
138 455 Shamrytskyi Iwan Lublin 1997 M20

91
00:23:05
00:22:54








1 91
139 494 Kozłowski Jarosław Hrubieszów 1992 M20

95
00:23:11
00:22:58








1 95
140 237 ULMA MIROSŁAW Lubartów 1978 M30



95
00:23:13
00:23:03






1 95
141 432 Wojciuk Adam Lublin LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM 1981 M30

96
00:23:09
00:22:59








1 96
142 595 Uliczny Adam Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1969 M40









97
00:33:16
00:28:55
1 97
143 101 Bochenkiewicz Paweł Puławy MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1987 M30

98
00:23:11
00:23:02








1 98
144 26 gajek grzegorz Czółna wieś tańczy i biega 1979 M30



99
00:23:17
00:23:11






1 99
145 253 Puzoń Mateusz Lublin Santa Cruz Team 1991 M20 104
00:23:58
00:23:52










1 104
146 212 Gorajek Michał Nowy Krępiec AlaLila 1980 M30 105
00:25:00
00:23:53










1 105
147 452 Burdach Bogdan Lublin Lublin Biega 1970 M40

109
00:23:25
00:23:21








1 109
148 290 BRZYGOŁA ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1959 M50 112
00:25:03
00:23:58










1 112
149 279 Bogusz Piotr Bełżyce 1997 M20







117
00:25:57
00:24:43


1 117
150 526 Zając Wojciech Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1994 M20





118
00:25:46
00:24:42




1 118
151 325 Grębowski Sebastian Lublin 1974 M40



120
00:27:00
00:23:58






1 120
152 330 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M20



122
00:25:04
00:24:01






1 122
153 442 Łazur Sylwester Chrzanów 1996 M20

125
00:23:49
00:23:42








1 125
154 511 ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ CHODEL SPORTOWA GMINA CHODEL 1985 M30



128
00:26:22
00:24:20






1 128
155 368 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40

133
00:24:08
00:23:57








1 133
156 466 Grymuza Zbigniew Lublin SKPB Lublin 1965 M50

134
00:25:09
00:23:58








1 134
157 1156 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy Chemik NOXY Puławy 1953 M60 136
00:25:01
00:24:52










1 136
158 291 ZYGO GRZEGORZ ŁĄCZKI- PAWŁÓWEK BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40

140
00:25:09
00:24:06








1 140
159 460 Potębski KAMIL Lublin 2001 M16

142
00:25:18
00:24:10








1 142
160 555 Zawiślak Tomasz Żółkiewka 1989 M20







142
00:28:08
00:26:02


1 142
161 65 Misiurek Miron Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30

144
00:25:24
00:24:15








1 144
162 1082 Oraczewski Mariusz Łęczna NON 1990 M20 144
00:26:23
00:25:15










1 144
163 592 Grabowiecki Michał Lublin Piwny Lublin 1977 M40









144
00:37:55
00:33:39
1 144
164 273 OCH MAREK DOMINÓW 1983 M30 146
00:26:26
00:25:19










1 146
165 365 Irzyk Tomasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1969 M40

147
00:25:31
00:24:25








1 147
166 579 Dziuba Piotr Niemce 1984 M30









147
00:38:22
00:34:07
1 147
167 417 Schick Ed Lublin 1964 M50

153
00:26:44
00:24:39








1 153
168 474 Gadaj Mateusz Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20

157
00:25:59
00:24:47








1 157
169 1073 Lesiak Jakub Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30



160
00:27:45
00:25:35






1 160
170 471 Kalicki Piotr Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1985 M30

163
00:26:22
00:25:04








1 163
171 201 Sołdek Kuba Poniatowa 1996 M20 166
00:28:45
00:26:35










1 166
172 553 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20







166
00:29:14
00:28:07


1 166
173 373 Odorowski Tomasz Lublin 1980 M30

167
00:26:16
00:25:08








1 167
174 588 Wach Patryk Świdnik intrograf team 1995 M20









167
00:43:24
00:39:16
1 167
175 319 Chmiel Przemysław Włodawa Włodawa Biega 1986 M30



170
00:28:12
00:26:10






1 170
176 198 Stachyra Michał Poniatowa Draco Kowala 1990 M20 170
00:28:50
00:26:44










1 170
177 597 Rusinek Marcin Lublin 1985 M30









173
00:47:47
00:43:41
1 173
178 522 Głodek Andrzej Kąty LO Żelechów 1960 M50





174
00:28:32
00:27:23




1 174
179 306 Czapla Tomasz Lublin 1979 M30

177
00:26:31
00:25:23








1 177
180 551 Januszek Tomasz Lublin 1989 M20







178
00:31:06
00:28:56


1 178
181 427 Kantor Darek Boduszyn lubelskibiegacz.pl/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40

179
00:26:33
00:25:27








1 179
182 282 Skarżyński Marek Lublin Triclub Lublin 1971 M40 179
00:28:14
00:27:03










1 179
183 66 Steć Dariusz Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 M40 180
00:28:14
00:27:07










1 180
184 252 Jędrzejewski Romuald Chełm 1966 M50 182
00:30:22
00:27:15










1 182
185 484 Chwil Mirosław Fajsławice 1974 M40

185
00:26:47
00:25:43








1 185
186 8 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M20





186
00:28:54
00:27:48




1 186
187 435 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Zamość biegusiem.pl 1985 M30

187
00:27:10
00:25:47








1 187
188 1182 ŁUKA Artur Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30



187
00:29:16
00:27:04






1 187
189 392 Jęcek Janusz Łódź 1988 M20

190
00:28:05
00:25:55








1 190
190 288 Filipek Adam Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 190
00:29:08
00:28:02










1 190
191 524 Pawelczyk Grzegorz Lublin Sportowe Grzechy 1990 M20





192
00:31:23
00:28:21




1 192
192 540 Ludziński Wojtek Lublin Brak 1983 M30





197
00:30:06
00:28:50




1 197
193 406 Dubil Michał Borzechów Rajd Źródeł Chodelki 1979 M30

198
00:29:24
00:26:19








1 198
194 187 Kaczmarski Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 198
00:30:26
00:28:21










1 198
195 482 Jasiński Krzysztof Lublin Grube Korzenie 1980 M30

203
00:27:35
00:26:27








1 203
196 320 Kuciński Andrzej Warszawa 1992 M20



206
00:30:48
00:28:38






1 206
197 287 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 206
00:31:01
00:28:54










1 206
198 9 Góra Michał Łódź 1984 M30





206
00:31:45
00:29:33




1 206
199 85 Czemerys Łukasz Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ waga ciezka :D 1985 M30 210
00:31:29
00:29:25










1 210
200 1061 Lipka Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40



212
00:32:26
00:29:24






1 212
201 339 Przybyś Rafał Lublin 1995 M20



213
00:31:53
00:29:44






1 213
202 310 ROSIŃSKI MARCIN KRACZEWICE PRYWATNE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30

215
00:28:54
00:26:53








1 215
203 206 Winiarczyk Łukasz Lublin Miki i Alek 1980 M30 215
00:32:50
00:29:39










1 215
204 509 Buczek Mateusz Palikije Pierwsze 2000 M16

217
00:29:00
00:26:54








1 217
205 421 Duda Rafał Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30

219
00:28:11
00:26:56








1 219
206 440 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof Lublin LIVESTRONG 1988 M20

220
00:29:00
00:26:57








1 220
207 530 Iwaniak Damian Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1996 M20





221
00:34:43
00:31:35




1 221
208 301 MAZUREK PIOTR WOJCIECHÓW SPORNIAK BIEGA 1983 M30

223
00:28:13
00:27:06








1 223
209 348 Cybulski Michał Lublin 1995 M20



223
00:32:48
00:30:39






1 223
210 527 Sieńko Marek Bełżyce Bełżyce Biegają 1989 M20





223
00:35:02
00:31:54




1 223
211 407 Krzyżanowski Wojciech Świdnik 1989 M20

225
00:29:26
00:27:11








1 225
212 337 Majlich Konrad Wrocław UKS Żegluj Lublin 1999 M16



225
00:31:52
00:30:49






1 225
213 90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ PUŁAWY Multimedia Runners 1979 M30

227
00:29:20
00:27:18








1 227
214 497 Boreczek Kamil Nałęczów 1994 M20

228
00:28:27
00:27:19








1 228
215 336 Wituń Piotr Lublin 1991 M20



231
00:35:16
00:32:10






1 231
216 194 Barański Ryszard Lublin 1955 M60 233
00:36:50
00:33:41










1 233
217 476 Wójcik Radosław Lublin 1986 M30

238
00:30:52
00:27:42








1 238
218 439 Karwowski Mateusz Lublin 2000 M16

240
00:29:50
00:27:44








1 240
219 1096 Miziołek Jakub Spiczyn Mgła Mdłości 1988 M20

242
00:29:11
00:27:54








1 242
220 411 Sternik Daniel Lublin 1981 M30

244
00:31:11
00:28:04








1 244
221 388 Cenkier Piotr Lublin 1986 M30

245
00:30:27
00:28:06








1 245
222 410 Gasiorowski Pawel Łęczna 1988 M20

250
00:30:23
00:28:18








1 250
223 499 Chachaj Tomasz Lublin 1968 M40

251
00:30:25
00:28:21








1 251
224 396 Szafran Łukasz Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20

253
00:30:30
00:28:23








1 253
225 1168 Piotrowski Łukasz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1984 M30

254
00:30:33
00:28:28








1 254
226 489 Kocur Marcin Świdnik Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin 1984 M30

255
00:30:35
00:28:30








1 255
227 374 Nowak Damian Lublin 1987 M30

259
00:30:49
00:28:42








1 259
228 444 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20

261
00:29:51
00:28:43








1 261
229 1021 Ziemecki Piotr Lublin Run_helpersi 1980 M30

272
00:31:18
00:29:16








1 272
230 229 Mazurek Mateusz Niedrzwica Duża Mazi Biega 1989 M20

274
00:31:43
00:29:30








1 274
231 370 Pasiak Przemysław Łęczna ANGIO-REH/Łęczna Biega 1987 M30

275
00:31:39
00:29:32








1 275
232 1177 Przychodzeń Paweł Lublin Arsus SI 1982 M30

278
00:32:49
00:29:46








1 278
233 375 Pietrynko Sylwester Lublin 1975 M40

280
00:32:15
00:29:54








1 280
234 383 Pietras Mateusz Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20

284
00:32:14
00:30:09








1 284
235 378 Kolasiński Karol Lublin 1982 M30

285
00:33:19
00:30:15








1 285
236 469 Waszczyński Grzegorz Lublin Lift Service Lublin 1990 M20

286
00:31:19
00:30:15








1 286
237 1130 Pochkai Andrii Lublin CityFit 1987 M30

287
00:32:25
00:30:21








1 287
238 491 Żak Bartłomiej Lublin 1980 M30

288
00:32:31
00:30:24








1 288
239 299 NAJDA MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30

290
00:33:39
00:30:30








1 290
240 495 Jeżowski Kamil Lublin 1994 M20

292
00:33:39
00:30:30








1 292
241 49 Albiniak Marcin Lublin 1972 M40

293
00:32:38
00:30:31








1 293
242 414 Danieluk Sławomir Siedliszcze 1991 M20

294
00:33:41
00:30:32








1 294
243 308 MAZUR TOMASZ LUBLIN 1989 M20

298
00:33:47
00:30:42








1 298
244 312 MATUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ ZAMOŚĆ 1976 M40

303
00:33:22
00:31:11








1 303
245 295 BUREK PATRYK LUBLIN 2000 M16

304
00:34:27
00:31:17








1 304
246 481 Skwarzyński Erwin Lublin 1984 M30

306
00:33:39
00:31:28








1 306
247 394 Rojek Krzysztof Lublin 1987 M30

307
00:34:39
00:31:32








1 307
248 463 Wyskwar Łukasz Lublin 1991 M20

308
00:34:45
00:31:35








1 308
249 360 Borowicz Andrzej Lublin 1968 M40

309
00:33:50
00:31:43








1 309
250 464 Knurek Jakub Lublin 1993 M20

310
00:34:01
00:31:50








1 310
251 58 Sprawka Michał Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30

313
00:35:27
00:32:17








1 313
252 363 Monastyrski Andrzej Zamość DrużynaA 1981 M30

314
00:35:28
00:32:19








1 314
253 1137 Drozd Paweł Lublin 1977 M40

324
00:36:41
00:33:30








1 324
254 405 Staszak Robert Majdan Kozic Dolnych makondo 1987 M30

329
00:37:22
00:34:10








1 329
255 446 Jeleń Rafał Wojsławice 1985 M30

331
00:37:50
00:34:40








1 331
256 63 Wojcik Pawel Lublin 1982 M30

332
00:38:21
00:35:10








1 332
257 408 Buczyński Jan Łęczna 1988 M20

334
00:37:47
00:35:40








1 334

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni