z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 172 Pawlowska Paulina Siedlce Stay Insane /ACSS Lublin 1995 K20 1
00:19:13
00:19:10


1
00:19:29
00:19:29
1
00:20:30
00:20:30
4
00:20:52
00:20:52


4 7
2 164 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 4
00:20:26
00:20:23
3
00:20:37
00:20:35


5
00:21:09
00:21:09
1
00:19:44
00:19:44
1
00:24:02
00:24:00
5 9
3 168 Mandziuk Ilona Warszawa 1996 K20 3
00:20:21
00:20:18
6
00:21:13
00:21:12
2
00:20:11
00:20:09
2
00:20:33
00:20:32
2
00:19:48
00:19:48
5
00:26:25
00:26:23
6 9
4 13 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 5
00:20:41
00:20:38
2
00:20:32
00:20:30


4
00:21:05
00:21:05
6
00:21:16
00:21:16
3
00:25:46
00:25:44
5 14
5 145 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 10
00:21:51
00:21:48


3
00:20:29
00:20:26
3
00:20:52
00:20:51
3
00:20:39
00:20:38


4 19
6 152 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K16 7
00:21:14
00:21:10
4
00:20:45
00:20:43
5
00:21:06
00:21:03
8
00:21:45
00:21:44
7
00:21:37
00:21:36
4
00:26:03
00:26:01
6 20
7 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 6
00:20:49
00:20:46


4
00:20:52
00:20:50
6
00:21:29
00:21:27


10
00:26:56
00:26:53
4 26
8 148 Zych Natalia Lublin UKS 51 2001 K16 11
00:22:13
00:22:09
5
00:20:55
00:20:53


9
00:22:12
00:22:11


2
00:24:57
00:24:54
4 27
9 40 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K20 8
00:21:23
00:21:19
7
00:21:48
00:21:46


7
00:21:40
00:21:39


6
00:26:26
00:26:23
4 28
10 130 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1978 K30 9
00:21:38
00:21:34
9
00:22:00
00:21:57
6
00:21:42
00:21:39
12
00:23:02
00:23:00
9
00:22:15
00:22:14
12
00:27:00
00:26:57
6 33
11 221 Ściuba Aneta Lublin Stay Insane 1987 K30 13
00:22:45
00:22:38
14
00:22:45
00:22:38
8
00:22:16
00:22:10
14
00:23:15
00:23:10
8
00:22:44
00:21:43
8
00:26:48
00:26:45
6 37
12 84 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K40 16
00:23:25
00:23:18
12
00:22:35
00:22:27
10
00:22:55
00:22:47
11
00:24:01
00:22:58


9
00:27:01
00:26:52
5 42
13 270 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1970 K40 12
00:22:30
00:22:23
15
00:22:47
00:22:39
12
00:23:14
00:23:07
13
00:24:12
00:23:07
10
00:23:55
00:22:52
11
00:28:56
00:26:55
6 45
14 1169 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin Stay Insane 1987 K30 17
00:23:31
00:23:23


11
00:23:09
00:23:03


13
00:24:43
00:24:39
7
00:28:40
00:26:40
4 48
15 1078 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K40 14
00:24:06
00:23:03
16
00:24:14
00:23:12


16
00:25:15
00:24:11
11
00:25:18
00:24:15
13
00:29:16
00:27:13
5 54
16 1079 Gluszak Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30 19
00:24:33
00:24:28
17
00:25:12
00:24:09
14
00:25:22
00:24:20
15
00:25:15
00:24:10
12
00:24:32
00:24:29
14
00:29:00
00:28:56
6 55
17 1097 MISZTAL Agnieszka Lubartow Lubelski Biegacz Team 1977 K40 20
00:25:59
00:24:49
22
00:26:37
00:25:27
16
00:26:18
00:25:15
18
00:27:32
00:26:25
16
00:26:41
00:25:37


5 70
18 247 Grzenia Małgorzata Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K40 18
00:25:00
00:23:56
19
00:25:44
00:24:40
15
00:27:03
00:24:59




23
00:35:51
00:31:46
4 75
19 1098 Pudło Barbara Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 K50 21
00:25:56
00:24:53


19
00:27:14
00:26:07
20
00:27:51
00:26:46


19
00:31:04
00:30:26
4 79
20 146 Tarasińska Joanna Lublin 1993 K20 45
00:30:25
00:28:17
28
00:27:41
00:26:31
17
00:27:36
00:25:33
22
00:27:59
00:26:48
23
00:28:54
00:27:51
18
00:29:51
00:29:38
6 80
21 425 Zyga Ewa Lublin Lublin biega 1983 K30

30
00:28:06
00:26:55
22
00:27:27
00:26:22
21
00:27:57
00:26:47
14
00:26:01
00:24:55


4 87
22 108 Winiarska Agnieszka Bełżyce 1995 K20 26
00:27:01
00:25:51
26
00:27:15
00:26:06


30
00:30:40
00:28:34
19
00:28:11
00:27:06
20
00:35:08
00:31:02
5 91
23 215 Kiełbasa Sylwia Lublin 1986 K30 27
00:27:09
00:26:01




35
00:31:33
00:29:22
15
00:26:42
00:25:37
16
00:31:34
00:29:29
4 93
24 242 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

33
00:29:11
00:27:02
24
00:28:56
00:26:49


22
00:29:41
00:27:38
25
00:44:01
00:32:47
4 104
25 1170 Tustanowska Jolanta Lublin Lekkoatletyka dla Każdego Lublin 1967 K50 25
00:27:50
00:25:47
23
00:26:41
00:25:37




34
00:30:40
00:28:35
24
00:36:24
00:32:19
4 106
26 27 Baran-Hałasa Lucyna Zamość RGB cyku pyku 1985 K30

59
00:29:48
00:28:28
21
00:27:24
00:26:19
17
00:27:17
00:26:14
17
00:28:01
00:25:59


4 114
27 1153 Derkacz Agata Lublin 1986 K30

34
00:28:17
00:27:04
18
00:26:49
00:25:47
23
00:28:50
00:27:44
45
00:32:21
00:30:12


4 120
28 1070 Zielińska Marlena Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1990 K20

45
00:28:45
00:27:37
25
00:29:13
00:27:08
26
00:31:17
00:28:17
30
00:30:32
00:28:25


4 126
29 38 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40 39
00:28:58
00:27:54
29
00:26:56
00:26:49
32
00:29:19
00:28:16
28
00:29:26
00:28:22




4 128
30 24 Bartylak Aleksandra Buk 1994 K20 34
00:29:08
00:26:59
31
00:29:04
00:27:00


44
00:32:12
00:30:05
26
00:30:35
00:28:21


4 135
31 78 Tałanda Ewelina Radecznica AZS UP Lublin 1997 K20 40
00:30:16
00:28:06
48
00:29:48
00:27:44


27
00:30:25
00:28:20
20
00:29:20
00:27:16


4 135
32 422 Kowalska Gabriela Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30



28
00:29:27
00:27:22
47
00:32:17
00:30:16
27
00:29:31
00:28:23
33
00:36:54
00:34:47
4 135
33 209 Bochen Katarzyna Lublin 1992 K20 37
00:28:37
00:27:30
36
00:28:18
00:27:12
34
00:29:31
00:28:26
31
00:30:48
00:28:48




4 138
34 264 Siatecka Dominika Garbów 1991 K20 36
00:29:24
00:27:16
47
00:29:49
00:27:43


29
00:30:37
00:28:33
29
00:30:29
00:28:25


4 141
35 296 rakowska anna Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30

70
00:30:15
00:28:58
26
00:28:18
00:27:12
24
00:29:13
00:28:02


22
00:33:53
00:31:46
4 142
36 129 Żuk Agata Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1976 K40 66
00:31:58
00:29:47
86
00:31:05
00:29:56


32
00:31:00
00:28:58
25
00:30:18
00:28:12
21
00:35:34
00:31:27
5 144
37 1154 Piluś Joanna LUBLIN 1974 K40 47
00:30:33
00:28:23
57
00:29:42
00:28:27
33
00:30:29
00:28:18
38
00:31:34
00:29:29


27
00:38:06
00:33:59
5 145
38 1160 Foltyn Ula Ludwin Łęczna Biega/Aktywni Ludwin 1975 K40 32
00:28:52
00:26:46
53
00:29:11
00:27:57
31
00:29:44
00:27:40
49
00:32:32
00:30:23
37
00:31:39
00:29:29
57
00:45:43
00:41:29
6 149
39 1042 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30 44
00:30:21
00:28:16
61
00:30:37
00:28:32
44
00:31:10
00:29:02
37
00:31:28
00:29:24
39
00:31:43
00:29:36
34
00:38:55
00:34:49
6 154
40 1011 Mamej Elżbieta Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1966 K50 60
00:31:43
00:29:37
71
00:30:16
00:29:04
41
00:30:59
00:28:56
36
00:31:25
00:29:24


26
00:35:54
00:33:47
5 163
41 204 Gąsior Katarzyna Lublin 1979 K30 49
00:30:39
00:28:29
58
00:29:42
00:28:27


34
00:31:27
00:29:21


28
00:38:07
00:33:59
4 169
42 158 Starońska Anna Stalowa Wola Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 31
00:27:49
00:26:40
41
00:28:35
00:27:27
59
00:32:33
00:30:29
56
00:32:59
00:30:53
43
00:31:14
00:30:03


5 171
43 197 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 38
00:29:59
00:27:49
55
00:30:29
00:28:21
37
00:30:44
00:28:33


41
00:31:08
00:29:59


4 171
44 1030 Żarnicka Anna Lublin CROSSFIT Z16/Stay Insane 1983 K30 51
00:30:46
00:28:41
64
00:29:52
00:28:36
39
00:30:49
00:28:39
57
00:33:09
00:31:06
33
00:30:55
00:28:34


5 180
45 233 Kołodziejak Joanna Łódz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1987 K30

66
00:31:40
00:28:36
43
00:32:06
00:29:01
43
00:33:08
00:30:05
36
00:31:30
00:29:14


4 188
46 72 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40



56
00:32:14
00:30:06
51
00:32:43
00:30:42
48
00:32:37
00:30:33
35
00:39:07
00:34:58
4 190
47 16 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30 46
00:30:30
00:28:20
65
00:29:46
00:28:36


54
00:32:53
00:30:50


31
00:36:43
00:34:36
4 196
48 1009 Raś Monika Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają 1980 K30 50
00:30:35
00:28:31
68
00:30:54
00:28:52
46
00:31:31
00:29:25


32
00:29:39
00:28:31


4 196
49 1189 Grudzień Anna Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1985 K30

96
00:31:42
00:30:32
69
00:34:23
00:32:15
50
00:31:59
00:30:42
50
00:31:57
00:30:51
30
00:36:37
00:34:34
5 199
50 141 Korzeniowska Joanna Lublin Umcs biega 1984 K30 56
00:31:04
00:28:58
74
00:30:27
00:29:15
36
00:30:36
00:28:31


35
00:30:52
00:28:48


4 201
51 165 Niewczas Barbara Lubartów 1982 K30 58
00:31:36
00:29:30
72
00:31:14
00:29:12


40
00:31:38
00:29:34
40
00:31:48
00:29:44


4 210
52 1091 Cybulska Dominika Lublin wydolność.pl 1975 K40 63
00:31:52
00:29:44


50
00:31:44
00:29:37
48
00:32:26
00:30:20
49
00:32:59
00:30:51


4 210
53 1074 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena Lublin Biegam Sobie 1975 K40 62
00:31:49
00:29:40
77
00:30:42
00:29:28
51
00:31:43
00:29:40




29
00:36:15
00:34:08
4 219
54 384 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20

73
00:31:19
00:29:14
47
00:31:33
00:29:25
58
00:33:12
00:31:06
47
00:32:31
00:30:26


4 225
55 1034 Woźniak Monika Elizówka Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1974 K40 64
00:31:56
00:29:45
85
00:31:04
00:29:55
45
00:31:20
00:29:13
33
00:31:24
00:29:20




4 227
56 433 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K30

80
00:31:37
00:29:34
53
00:32:11
00:29:59
52
00:32:46
00:30:45
44
00:32:12
00:30:09


4 229
57 234 Zygo Dorota Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice biegają 1966 K50 77
00:34:40
00:31:33


76
00:35:50
00:33:43
67
00:34:42
00:32:40
55
00:34:25
00:32:15
32
00:36:54
00:34:46
5 230
58 1006 Różniewska Monika Lubartów 1971 K40 54
00:31:59
00:28:52
90
00:32:25
00:30:13


55
00:33:54
00:30:52
46
00:32:29
00:30:14


4 245
59 1008 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 53
00:30:56
00:28:46
112
00:33:38
00:32:23
42
00:31:02
00:28:56
39
00:31:35
00:29:31




4 246
60 268 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K40 70
00:32:49
00:30:44
94
00:31:36
00:30:25
54
00:32:03
00:30:00




36
00:37:37
00:35:32
4 254
61 479 Dorożyńska Beata Puchaczów Wolność Endorfinom 1974 K40

156
00:40:57
00:39:38
74
00:34:09
00:33:06
79
00:37:16
00:34:56
57
00:35:02
00:32:51
47
00:42:45
00:38:30
5 257
62 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1968 K40 69
00:32:49
00:30:44
88
00:31:21
00:30:05
57
00:32:12
00:30:07
45
00:32:13
00:30:08




4 259
63 128 Gałka Weronika Lublin 1990 K20 75
00:34:23
00:31:19
87
00:33:04
00:30:01
60
00:33:39
00:30:36




43
00:41:29
00:37:20
4 265
64 349 Kuta Marta Kurów 1966 K50



86
00:38:04
00:35:01
75
00:37:27
00:34:23
61
00:36:03
00:33:53
45
00:41:37
00:37:27
4 267
65 196 Skóra Milena Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 59
00:31:42
00:29:35
95
00:32:30
00:30:27
49
00:31:43
00:29:35
66
00:34:24
00:32:22




4 269
66 199 Dudziak Agnieszka Pokrówka 1978 K30 79
00:35:38
00:32:33


84
00:37:46
00:34:44
61
00:33:34
00:31:27


48
00:43:18
00:39:11
4 272
67 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 73
00:34:18
00:31:10


70
00:35:39
00:32:33
74
00:36:50
00:33:47
56
00:34:28
00:32:21


4 273
68 95 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30 74
00:34:31
00:31:15
98
00:33:45
00:30:41


60
00:33:30
00:31:24


42
00:41:32
00:37:15
4 274
69 1174 Michalczuk Katarzyna Lublin 1978 K30 87
00:36:59
00:33:47


68
00:35:07
00:31:59
69
00:36:15
00:33:08
54
00:34:16
00:31:56


4 278
70 248 Bukowska Katarzyna Lublin Animal Pharma 1980 K30 88
00:35:59
00:33:50
129
00:35:43
00:33:32


82
00:37:40
00:35:32
65
00:37:12
00:34:54
44
00:41:35
00:37:27
5 279
71 107 Kuźmicz Olga Uścimów Jaga Lata 1985 K30 68
00:33:47
00:30:40
89
00:32:20
00:30:10
61
00:33:03
00:30:49
62
00:34:31
00:31:30




4 280
72 1144 Wierchoła Joanna Lublin 1958 K50 91
00:37:52
00:34:42
123
00:36:16
00:33:11


78
00:37:56
00:34:51
62
00:36:06
00:33:54
49
00:43:42
00:39:30
5 280
73 345 Choma Agnieszka Janowica 1978 K30



87
00:37:26
00:35:20
83
00:37:57
00:35:37
64
00:36:46
00:34:35
56
00:45:44
00:41:29
4 290
74 1101 Lato Karolina Lublin Lublin Biega 1984 K30 80
00:35:50
00:32:36
113
00:33:38
00:32:23
63
00:33:09
00:31:00




37
00:40:32
00:36:23
4 293
75 123 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1978 K30 83
00:36:31
00:33:20
134
00:36:58
00:33:48
82
00:37:17
00:34:15
70
00:36:13
00:33:12
59
00:35:42
00:33:28


5 294
76 1046 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1981 K30 65
00:31:53
00:29:45
115
00:33:37
00:32:24
64
00:33:09
00:31:00


53
00:33:36
00:31:31


4 297
77 156 Ziółek Teresa Mełgiew Stay Insane 1960 K50

142
00:38:16
00:35:08
65
00:33:32
00:31:19


52
00:33:29
00:31:17
39
00:39:03
00:36:53
4 298
78 1191 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40

106
00:33:44
00:31:33
67
00:34:10
00:31:58
84
00:38:07
00:35:58


41
00:41:22
00:37:11
4 298
79 138 Koper Anna Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 86
00:36:56
00:33:43
159
00:43:34
00:40:21
93
00:45:50
00:42:41
89
00:45:49
00:42:43
68
00:42:32
00:40:13
61
00:53:46
00:49:28
6 304
80 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30

158
00:43:34
00:40:21
94
00:45:50
00:42:41
87
00:45:49
00:42:43
67
00:42:32
00:40:13
60
00:53:46
00:49:28
5 308
81 173 Walczyńska Anna Lublin 1974 K40 82
00:36:22
00:33:11
136
00:37:04
00:33:57




60
00:35:43
00:33:28
50
00:43:43
00:39:30
4 328
82 160 Murat Monika Lublin 1991 K20 107
00:44:17
00:41:13
135
00:36:54
00:33:50




51
00:33:23
00:31:10
46
00:42:02
00:37:56
4 339
83 115 Wałachowska Beata Lublin 1991 K20 92
00:37:53
00:34:42
110
00:35:19
00:32:13
73
00:36:07
00:33:04
76
00:37:50
00:34:50




4 351
84 175 Silmanowicz Marzena Lublin 1980 K30 94
00:38:26
00:35:13
128
00:36:25
00:33:20
75
00:36:28
00:33:24




55
00:45:41
00:41:28
4 352
85 354 Lipska Ewelina lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 103
00:39:54
00:36:41
160
00:43:34
00:40:21
92
00:45:50
00:42:40
88
00:45:49
00:42:43
69
00:42:32
00:40:13


5 352
86 167 Jędrej Sylwia Wojciechów Bełżyce biegają 1992 K20 90
00:36:34
00:34:30
119
00:34:07
00:32:44
77
00:35:50
00:33:43
81
00:37:16
00:35:16




4 367
87 1004 Armacińska Edyta Sosnowica 1990 K20 85
00:36:48
00:33:38
141
00:38:12
00:35:02
79
00:36:55
00:33:53


63
00:35:04
00:33:56


4 368
88 71 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1989 K20 100
00:39:31
00:36:22
147
00:39:02
00:35:54
91
00:39:30
00:36:24




58
00:47:28
00:43:15
4 396
89 1026 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30 97
00:39:00
00:35:51
153
00:41:31
00:38:23
88
00:38:28
00:35:24
85
00:39:58
00:36:54




4 423

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1187 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów Stay Insane 1975 K40

13
00:22:41
00:22:31
9
00:22:28
00:22:20
10
00:22:46
00:22:40




3 32
2 161 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sii Running Team 1992 K20

32
00:29:06
00:27:01
23
00:29:30
00:26:28


18
00:28:30
00:26:27


3 73
3 1100 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30

35
00:28:14
00:27:09


25
00:28:15
00:28:15
28
00:29:27
00:28:23


3 88
4 111 Górnicka Edyta Lublin TONIEMY 1978 K30 52
00:30:54
00:28:42
43
00:28:38
00:27:32






17
00:31:44
00:29:33
3 112
5 256 Kucharczyk Anna Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 42
00:30:17
00:28:10
62
00:30:36
00:28:32


41
00:31:36
00:29:34




3 145
6 1023 Karwacka Aneta ŁĘCZNA AZS UMCS Biega 1976 K40 61
00:31:47
00:29:40
79
00:30:43
00:29:34
52
00:32:07
00:29:55






3 192
7 94 Piotrowicz Iwona Lublin 1967 K50 71
00:33:51
00:30:45
102
00:34:08
00:31:04


65
00:34:27
00:32:20




3 238
8 1186 Zwierz Małgorzata lublin 1975 K40

105
00:32:44
00:31:23
78
00:33:49
00:33:49
71
00:35:26
00:33:22




3 254
9 153 Królikowska Katarzyna Lublin 1970 K40

122
00:34:29
00:33:08
72
00:34:55
00:32:51
72
00:35:32
00:33:28




3 266
10 53 Nieckarz Anna Lublin Kapibara Studio 1987 K30

137
00:37:01
00:33:58
81
00:37:11
00:34:05




53
00:44:32
00:40:16
3 271
11 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN Drużyna Wolność Endorfinom 1969 K40

155
00:40:57
00:39:38
89
00:37:51
00:35:47


66
00:39:09
00:37:06


3 310
12 133 Demczuk Lilianna Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 K40 89
00:36:12
00:34:04
154
00:40:48
00:38:40


86
00:40:53
00:38:45




3 329
13 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30 2
00:20:12
00:20:09
1
00:20:29
00:20:26








2 3
14 37 Szmit Joanna Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20

8
00:21:55
00:21:52




5
00:21:02
00:20:58


2 13
15 318 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20



20
00:27:20
00:26:14
19
00:27:36
00:26:27




2 39
16 249 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30 23
00:26:54
00:25:45
24
00:26:49
00:25:44








2 47
17 430 Buczkowska Katarzyna Krasnystaw 1994 K20

25
00:27:07
00:25:57
35
00:29:35
00:28:29






2 60
18 179 RUMINŃSKA ŻANETA BEŁŻYCE Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1975 K40 33
00:28:08
00:26:58


29
00:29:31
00:27:29






2 62
19 1033 Trznadel Joanna Lublin Feel The Freedom 1980 K30 28
00:27:37
00:26:31
39
00:28:31
00:27:19








2 67
20 1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 22
00:26:10
00:25:04
46
00:28:45
00:27:38








2 68
21 135 Stopyra Paulina Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1986 K30 35
00:28:13
00:27:08
37
00:28:21
00:27:15








2 72
22 285 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 29
00:27:41
00:26:31
50
00:28:54
00:27:47








2 79
23 341 Machowicz Nina Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/Lublin Biega 2001 K16

52
00:29:13
00:27:57
27
00:28:17
00:27:15






2 79
24 382 Rumińska Żaneta Bełżyce Bełżyce biegają 1975 K40

49
00:28:53
00:27:45


42
00:31:08
00:29:57




2 91
25 262 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 30
00:29:41
00:26:35
63
00:31:40
00:28:35








2 93
26 324 Tadla Izabela Lublin #NoLimits 1991 K20



58
00:32:24
00:30:11


42
00:32:09
00:30:02


2 100
27 177 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 K30 41
00:30:13
00:28:06
60
00:30:33
00:28:29








2 101
28 1140 Kot Natalia Puchaczow 1989 K20 67
00:32:25
00:30:13




63
00:33:45
00:31:35




2 130
29 545 Świerbutowicz- Kawalec Anna Lublin Heńteam 1981 K30





80
00:38:05
00:35:02


54
00:44:33
00:40:19
2 134
30 1180 Pieczkowska Barbara Lublin 1975 K40

81
00:29:46
00:29:36
66
00:32:25
00:31:22






2 147
31 313 Firek Grażyna Zamość 1976 K40

104
00:33:22
00:31:10


46
00:32:22
00:30:11




2 150
32 257 Sokołowska - Mazur Agnieszka Lublin 1988 K20

99
00:33:47
00:30:42
55
00:32:10
00:30:02






2 154
33 477 Hacker Kaye Lublin 1969 K40

120
00:35:53
00:32:49




38
00:31:49
00:29:32


2 158
34 1136 Wac Estera Łęczna 1985 K30 81
00:36:10
00:33:00




77
00:37:56
00:34:51




2 158
35 335 Kula Milena Lublin 1991 K20



95
00:47:43
00:44:38


70
00:44:54
00:42:36


2 165
36 300 Lipowicz Aleksandra Świdnik ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 K16

109
00:33:25
00:32:08
62
00:31:52
00:30:49






2 171
37 184 Wysokińska Katarzyna Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1983 K30 102
00:39:38
00:36:26


80
00:36:02
00:33:53






2 182
38 214 Madej Ewa Bychawa 1972 K40 78
00:34:39
00:32:27
107
00:32:44
00:31:38








2 185
39 416 Schick Leslie Lublin 1964 K50

121
00:35:55
00:32:51


64
00:35:00
00:31:56




2 185
40 492 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40

140
00:37:42
00:34:39




58
00:35:28
00:33:19


2 198
41 403 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

132
00:36:46
00:33:38
71
00:35:52
00:32:46






2 203
42 1185 Badzio Dominika Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20

130
00:35:41
00:33:33
83
00:36:25
00:34:19






2 213
43 505 Szafka Katarzyna Świdnik Wolność Endorfinom 1971 K40

157
00:40:57
00:39:39
85
00:35:53
00:34:50






2 242
44 162 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 99
00:39:16
00:36:09
150
00:39:45
00:36:38








2 249
45 510 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE KMRC 1982 K30



7
00:22:01
00:21:59






1 7
46 506 Och Maja Kock MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2001 K16

10
00:22:06
00:21:58








1 10
47 304 Och Martyna Kock MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2001 K16

11
00:22:27
00:22:19








1 11
48 25 gajek magdalena lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1974 K40



13
00:23:39
00:23:32






1 13
49 240 Haratynowicz Joanna Lublin Dunder Mifflin 1979 K30 15
00:23:26
00:23:17










1 15
50 590 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K30









15
00:31:11
00:29:07
1 15
51 478 Nalewajko Izabela Lublin ISKRY 1993 K20

18
00:25:28
00:24:10








1 18
52 415 Długosz Katarzyna Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30

20
00:24:58
00:24:50








1 20
53 443 Niezgoda Agata Lublin 1976 K40

21
00:26:22
00:25:18








1 21
54 557 Żebrowska Jolanta Puławy Chemik Noxy Puławy i UMCS Biega 1969 K40







21
00:29:34
00:27:30


1 21
55 118 Nastaj-Lesczynska Joanna Swidnik CrossFit Z16 1987 K30 24
00:26:49
00:25:45










1 24
56 556 Zawiślak Marzena Zielona 1989 K20







24
00:30:16
00:28:11


1 24
57 480 Jasińska Magdalena Lublin Grube Korzenie 1976 K40

27
00:27:35
00:26:26








1 27
58 302 PASTUSZEK EWA ŁĘCZNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30



30
00:29:42
00:27:38






1 30
59 535 Komorek Alicja Racibórz intrograf team 1988 K20







31
00:29:35
00:28:25


1 31
60 508 Gorecka Aleksandra Markuszów 1996 K20

38
00:28:28
00:27:19








1 38
61 321 Bińczyk Monika Warszawa 1976 K40



38
00:30:48
00:28:38






1 38
62 599 Janowska Ewelina Chełm Chełm Biega 1997 K20









38
00:41:05
00:36:51
1 38
63 503 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30

40
00:28:34
00:27:23








1 40
64 334 Matys Sylwia Lublin 1992 K20



40
00:29:50
00:28:46






1 40
65 587 Strzechowska Małgorzata Mierzyn 1977 K40









40
00:39:17
00:37:00
1 40
66 32 Sola Aneta Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30

42
00:28:48
00:27:30








1 42
67 91 Bechta Katarzyna LUBLIN 1993 K20 43
00:30:14
00:28:10










1 43
68 372 Królikowska Agata Lublin 1982 K30

44
00:28:46
00:27:33








1 44
69 192 Kaczmarska Ewelina Lublin 1988 K20 48
00:30:32
00:28:27










1 48
70 327 Bojarska Karolina Lublin 1984 1984 K30



48
00:31:40
00:29:28






1 48
71 475 Kalicka Asia Poniatowa Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1987 K30

51
00:29:06
00:27:50








1 51
72 585 Grabowiecka Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30









51
00:43:58
00:39:43
1 51
73 574 Wilhelmi Anna Tomaszowice 1986 K30









52
00:42:01
00:39:50
1 52
74 534 Markut Eliza Lublin intrograf team 1987 K30





53
00:32:47
00:30:47




1 53
75 385 Pyć Dorota lublin 1992 K20

54
00:30:24
00:28:20








1 54
76 1158 Pietrzyk Ewa Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40 55
00:32:03
00:28:56










1 55
77 395 miotła jagoda opole lubelskie 1992 K20

56
00:30:31
00:28:24








1 56
78 150 Mazurek Magdalena Końskowola 1982 K30 57
00:32:13
00:29:05










1 57
79 544 Żurowska Małgorzata Lublin 1969 K40





59
00:33:36
00:31:24




1 59
80 596 Rusinek Barbara Lublin 1988 K20









59
00:50:53
00:46:46
1 59
81 358 Mitura Emilia Kozłówka Morsujący Firlej 1984 K30

67
00:30:48
00:28:46








1 67
82 520 Polakowska Olga Żabia Wola 1993 K20





68
00:36:09
00:33:06




1 68
83 428 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20

69
00:31:58
00:28:52








1 69
84 1175 Rajchel Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 72
00:32:51
00:30:47










1 72
85 514 MICHALAK Justyna Mełgiew Spa Orkana 1983 K30





73
00:35:45
00:33:38




1 73
86 420 Duda Iwona Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 K30

75
00:30:32
00:29:16








1 75
87 412 Szmygin Katarzyna Lublin Nie ma letko 1991 K20

76
00:31:25
00:29:20








1 76
88 182 Berejowska Aneta Jacków 1983 K30 76
00:31:34
00:31:28










1 76
89 369 Chałada Agnieszka Lublin 1979 K30

78
00:31:39
00:29:31








1 78
90 447 Górska Natalia LUBLIN 1996 K20

82
00:30:45
00:29:39








1 82
91 311 Biszkont Joanna Świdnik 1965 K50

83
00:31:49
00:29:42








1 83
92 305 Wójcicka Agnieszka Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 K40

84
00:31:54
00:29:46








1 84
93 251 Jędrzejewska ELWIRA Chełm 1977 K40 84
00:36:43
00:33:34










1 84
94 347 Wójcik Agnieszka Lublin Forrest Gump Running Team 1979 K30



90
00:39:14
00:36:09






1 90
95 213 Sidor-Waszczuk Justyna Serniki 1990 K20

91
00:32:33
00:30:18








1 91
96 361 Jóźwik Karolina Przypisówka Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1993 K20

92
00:32:24
00:30:19








1 92
97 441 Szponar Karolina Lublin 1991 K20

93
00:32:36
00:30:25








1 93
98 193 Zawół Małgorzata Stalowa Wola 1982 K30 93
00:38:12
00:35:01










1 93
99 188 Szabat Karolina Lublin 1986 K30 95
00:38:44
00:35:39










1 95
100 281 PYRA PAULINA LUBLIN 2000 K16 96
00:38:46
00:35:41










1 96
101 493 Kamińska Maria SZCZERCÓW Bez Faulu 1993 K20

97
00:33:39
00:30:33








1 97
102 76 Lejman Anna Lublin 1974 K40 98
00:39:01
00:35:52










1 98
103 436 Chwojko Paulina Orla 1995 K20

100
00:32:58
00:30:47








1 100
104 449 Zub Agnieszka Zamość 1991 K20

101
00:34:06
00:30:56








1 101
105 289 ŻUCHOWSKA KASIA LUBLIN ŻUŻU TEAM 1978 K30 101
00:39:38
00:36:25










1 101
106 488 Fałkowska Natalia Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1995 K20

103
00:34:13
00:31:07








1 103
107 231 Prasek Anna Lublin 1975 K40 104
00:41:03
00:38:49










1 104
108 1010 kazanowska-Falba Violetta Lublin 1973 K40 105
00:42:28
00:39:14










1 105
109 1131 Żurawska Anna Lublin 1987 K30 106
00:42:34
00:39:21










1 106
110 507 Kos Magdalena Katowice kos.ac 1985 K30

108
00:33:59
00:31:51








1 108
111 220 Malinowska -Szerega Ewelina Lublin 1977 K40 108
00:46:57
00:43:47










1 108
112 362 Monastyrska Anna Zamość DrużynaA 1987 K30

111
00:35:28
00:32:19








1 111
113 500 Teleon Marlena Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 K20

114
00:33:37
00:32:23








1 114
114 502 Polska Bożena Lublin Lublin Biega 1968 K40

116
00:33:39
00:32:25








1 116
115 34 Zieńkowska Izabela Lublin 1986 K30

117
00:33:41
00:32:26








1 117
116 487 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30

118
00:34:07
00:32:44








1 118
117 357 Michalak Wioleta Łosice 1985 K30

124
00:36:20
00:33:12








1 124
118 501 Jachimowicz Karolina Lublin 1996 K20

125
00:36:21
00:33:15








1 125
119 207 Budzyńska Ewelina Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30

126
00:35:17
00:33:15








1 126
120 496 Kołowerzo Martyna Lublin 1996 K20

127
00:36:21
00:33:15








1 127
121 409 Krzyżanowska Małgorzata Świdnik PKO Bank Polski 1990 K20

131
00:35:49
00:33:35








1 131
122 376 Dudzik Małgorzata Kamionka Morsujacy Firlej 1983 K30

133
00:36:48
00:33:39








1 133
123 426 Gałecka Monika Łosice 1982 K30

138
00:37:13
00:34:05








1 138
124 92 Popiołek Joanna Lublin 1990 K20

139
00:37:24
00:34:17








1 139
125 400 Wleklińska Anna Orzechowo 1982 K30

143
00:38:24
00:35:10








1 143
126 309 Karpińska Agnieszka Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1977 K40

144
00:35:25
00:35:19








1 144
127 386 Błaszczak Agnieszka Lubartów 1986 K30

145
00:38:50
00:35:44








1 145
128 434 Jeżowska Małgorzata Lublin 2001 K16

146
00:38:51
00:35:46








1 146
129 438 Popis Justyna Izbica 1978 K30

148
00:38:01
00:35:56








1 148
130 418 Bartoszuk Aldona Łosice 1982 K30

149
00:39:24
00:36:15








1 149
131 367 Roman Klaudia Nowa Wieś 1995 K20

151
00:39:54
00:36:48








1 151
132 445 Gumieniak-Jeleń Barbara Uchanie 1987 K30

152
00:40:53
00:37:43








1 152

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni