Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 172 Pawlowska Paulina Siedlce Stay Insane /ACSS Lublin 1995 K20 1
00:19:13
00:19:10


1
00:19:29
00:19:29
1
00:20:30
00:20:30
4
00:20:52
00:20:52


4 7
2 168 Ogorzałek Ilona Warszawa 1996 K20 3
00:20:21
00:20:18
6
00:21:13
00:21:12
2
00:20:11
00:20:09
2
00:20:33
00:20:32
2
00:19:48
00:19:48
5
00:26:25
00:26:23
6 9
3 13 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 5
00:20:41
00:20:38
2
00:20:32
00:20:30


4
00:21:05
00:21:05
6
00:21:16
00:21:16
3
00:25:46
00:25:44
5 14
4 40 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków Crazy dream - Adam's team 1997 K20 8
00:21:23
00:21:19
7
00:21:48
00:21:46


7
00:21:40
00:21:39


6
00:26:26
00:26:23
4 28
5 146 Tarasińska Joanna Lublin 1993 K20 45
00:30:25
00:28:17
28
00:27:41
00:26:31
17
00:27:36
00:25:33
22
00:27:59
00:26:48
23
00:28:54
00:27:51
18
00:29:51
00:29:38
6 80
6 108 Winiarska Agnieszka Bełżyce 1995 K20 26
00:27:01
00:25:51
26
00:27:15
00:26:06


30
00:30:40
00:28:34
19
00:28:11
00:27:06
20
00:35:08
00:31:02
5 91
7 1070 Zielińska Marlena Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1990 K20

45
00:28:45
00:27:37
25
00:29:13
00:27:08
26
00:31:17
00:28:17
30
00:30:32
00:28:25


4 126
8 24 Bartylak Aleksandra Buk 1994 K20 34
00:29:08
00:26:59
31
00:29:04
00:27:00


44
00:32:12
00:30:05
26
00:30:35
00:28:21


4 135
9 78 Tałanda Ewelina Radecznica AZS UP Lublin 1997 K20 40
00:30:16
00:28:06
48
00:29:48
00:27:44


27
00:30:25
00:28:20
20
00:29:20
00:27:16


4 135
10 209 Bochen Katarzyna Lublin 1992 K20 37
00:28:37
00:27:30
36
00:28:18
00:27:12
34
00:29:31
00:28:26
31
00:30:48
00:28:48




4 138
11 264 Siatecka Dominika Garbów 1991 K20 36
00:29:24
00:27:16
47
00:29:49
00:27:43


29
00:30:37
00:28:33
29
00:30:29
00:28:25


4 141
12 384 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20

73
00:31:19
00:29:14
47
00:31:33
00:29:25
58
00:33:12
00:31:06
47
00:32:31
00:30:26


4 225
13 128 Gałka Weronika Lublin 1990 K20 75
00:34:23
00:31:19
87
00:33:04
00:30:01
60
00:33:39
00:30:36




43
00:41:29
00:37:20
4 265
14 196 Skóra Milena Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 59
00:31:42
00:29:35
95
00:32:30
00:30:27
49
00:31:43
00:29:35
66
00:34:24
00:32:22




4 269
15 138 Koper Anna Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 86
00:36:56
00:33:43
159
00:43:34
00:40:21
93
00:45:50
00:42:41
89
00:45:49
00:42:43
68
00:42:32
00:40:13
61
00:53:46
00:49:28
6 304
16 160 Murat Monika Lublin 1991 K20 107
00:44:17
00:41:13
135
00:36:54
00:33:50




51
00:33:23
00:31:10
46
00:42:02
00:37:56
4 339
17 115 Wałachowska Beata Lublin 1991 K20 92
00:37:53
00:34:42
110
00:35:19
00:32:13
73
00:36:07
00:33:04
76
00:37:50
00:34:50




4 351
18 354 Lipska Ewelina lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 103
00:39:54
00:36:41
160
00:43:34
00:40:21
92
00:45:50
00:42:40
88
00:45:49
00:42:43
69
00:42:32
00:40:13


5 352
19 167 Jędrej Sylwia Wojciechów Bełżyce biegają 1992 K20 90
00:36:34
00:34:30
119
00:34:07
00:32:44
77
00:35:50
00:33:43
81
00:37:16
00:35:16




4 367
20 1004 Armacińska Edyta Sosnowica 1990 K20 85
00:36:48
00:33:38
141
00:38:12
00:35:02
79
00:36:55
00:33:53


63
00:35:04
00:33:56


4 368
21 71 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1989 K20 100
00:39:31
00:36:22
147
00:39:02
00:35:54
91
00:39:30
00:36:24




58
00:47:28
00:43:15
4 396

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 161 Gębusia Milena Lublin Sii Running Team 1992 K20

32
00:29:06
00:27:01
23
00:29:30
00:26:28


18
00:28:30
00:26:27


3 73
2 256 Kucharczyk Anna Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 42
00:30:17
00:28:10
62
00:30:36
00:28:32


41
00:31:36
00:29:34




3 145
3 37 Szmit Joanna Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20

8
00:21:55
00:21:52




5
00:21:02
00:20:58


2 13
4 318 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20



20
00:27:20
00:26:14
19
00:27:36
00:26:27




2 39
5 430 Buczkowska Katarzyna Krasnystaw 1994 K20

25
00:27:07
00:25:57
35
00:29:35
00:28:29






2 60
6 262 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 30
00:29:41
00:26:35
63
00:31:40
00:28:35








2 93
7 324 Tadla Izabela Lublin #NoLimits 1991 K20



58
00:32:24
00:30:11


42
00:32:09
00:30:02


2 100
8 1140 Kot Natalia Puchaczow 1989 K20 67
00:32:25
00:30:13




63
00:33:45
00:31:35




2 130
9 257 Sokołowska - Mazur Agnieszka Lublin 1988 K20

99
00:33:47
00:30:42
55
00:32:10
00:30:02






2 154
10 335 Kula Milena Lublin 1991 K20



95
00:47:43
00:44:38


70
00:44:54
00:42:36


2 165
11 1185 Badzio Dominika Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20

130
00:35:41
00:33:33
83
00:36:25
00:34:19






2 213
12 162 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 99
00:39:16
00:36:09
150
00:39:45
00:36:38








2 249
13 478 Nalewajko Izabela Lublin ISKRY 1993 K20

18
00:25:28
00:24:10








1 18
14 556 Zawiślak Marzena Zielona 1989 K20







24
00:30:16
00:28:11


1 24
15 535 Komorek Alicja Racibórz intrograf team 1988 K20







31
00:29:35
00:28:25


1 31
16 508 Gorecka Aleksandra Markuszów 1996 K20

38
00:28:28
00:27:19








1 38
17 599 Janowska Ewelina Chełm Chełm Biega 1997 K20









38
00:41:05
00:36:51
1 38
18 334 Matys Sylwia Lublin 1992 K20



40
00:29:50
00:28:46






1 40
19 91 Bechta Katarzyna LUBLIN 1993 K20 43
00:30:14
00:28:10










1 43
20 192 Kaczmarska Ewelina Lublin 1988 K20 48
00:30:32
00:28:27










1 48
21 385 Pyć Dorota lublin 1992 K20

54
00:30:24
00:28:20








1 54
22 395 miotła jagoda opole lubelskie 1992 K20

56
00:30:31
00:28:24








1 56
23 596 Rusinek Barbara Lublin 1988 K20









59
00:50:53
00:46:46
1 59
24 520 Polakowska Olga Żabia Wola 1993 K20





68
00:36:09
00:33:06




1 68
25 428 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20

69
00:31:58
00:28:52








1 69
26 412 Szmygin Katarzyna Lublin Nie ma letko 1991 K20

76
00:31:25
00:29:20








1 76
27 447 Górska Natalia LUBLIN 1996 K20

82
00:30:45
00:29:39








1 82
28 213 Sidor-Waszczuk Justyna Serniki 1990 K20

91
00:32:33
00:30:18








1 91
29 361 Jóźwik Karolina Przypisówka Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1993 K20

92
00:32:24
00:30:19








1 92
30 441 Szponar Karolina Lublin 1991 K20

93
00:32:36
00:30:25








1 93
31 493 Kamińska Maria SZCZERCÓW Bez Faulu 1993 K20

97
00:33:39
00:30:33








1 97
32 436 Chwojko Paulina Orla 1995 K20

100
00:32:58
00:30:47








1 100
33 449 Zub Agnieszka Zamość 1991 K20

101
00:34:06
00:30:56








1 101
34 488 Fałkowska Natalia Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1995 K20

103
00:34:13
00:31:07








1 103
35 500 Teleon Marlena Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 K20

114
00:33:37
00:32:23








1 114
36 501 Jachimowicz Karolina Lublin 1996 K20

125
00:36:21
00:33:15








1 125
37 496 Kołowerzo Martyna Lublin 1996 K20

127
00:36:21
00:33:15








1 127
38 409 Krzyżanowska Małgorzata Świdnik PKO Bank Polski 1990 K20

131
00:35:49
00:33:35








1 131
39 92 Popiołek Joanna Lublin 1990 K20

139
00:37:24
00:34:17








1 139
40 367 Roman Klaudia Nowa Wieś 1995 K20

151
00:39:54
00:36:48








1 151

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni