Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 381 Smoliński Sebastian LUBLIN Stay Insane / ACSS Lublin 1991 M20

1
00:17:09
00:17:08


1
00:17:42
00:17:42
2
00:17:07
00:17:07
1
00:19:48
00:19:47
4 5
2 353 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

2
00:17:17
00:17:16
3
00:17:10
00:17:08


4
00:17:38
00:17:38
3
00:20:40
00:20:39
4 12
3 1089 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 3
00:17:03
00:17:01


6
00:17:58
00:17:58
3
00:17:59
00:17:58
3
00:17:27
00:17:27
7
00:21:45
00:21:44
5 15
4 258 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M20 5
00:18:14
00:18:11
3
00:17:21
00:17:20
4
00:17:21
00:17:19
4
00:18:13
00:18:13




4 16
5 54 Buczak Rafał Piaseczno 1992 M20 4
00:17:16
00:17:14




2
00:17:56
00:17:56
6
00:17:56
00:17:56
5
00:21:18
00:21:16
4 17
6 283 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 8
00:18:34
00:18:31
7
00:18:39
00:18:38
7
00:18:21
00:18:21
9
00:19:12
00:19:11
8
00:18:41
00:18:41


5 30
7 303 Grudziński Adam Lublin Crazy dream - Adam's team 1997 M20

13
00:19:17
00:19:15


6
00:18:40
00:18:40
7
00:18:23
00:18:22
9
00:22:17
00:22:17
4 35
8 222 Kozyra Paweł Lublin TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Stay Insane 1996 M20

11
00:18:56
00:18:55
12
00:18:44
00:18:42
7
00:18:45
00:18:45
13
00:19:08
00:19:07


4 43
9 102 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 14
00:19:34
00:19:31
14
00:19:29
00:19:27
13
00:18:53
00:18:51




14
00:23:08
00:23:06
4 55
10 315 Orłowski Andrzej CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20



17
00:19:15
00:19:13
13
00:20:15
00:20:14
24
00:20:11
00:20:11
17
00:23:33
00:23:31
4 71
11 1095 Gruca Łukasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 M20 23
00:20:33
00:20:31
15
00:19:40
00:19:38
19
00:19:40
00:19:39


22
00:20:07
00:20:07


4 79
12 1163 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 17
00:19:42
00:19:38
25
00:20:33
00:20:29
21
00:19:44
00:19:42


29
00:20:43
00:20:42


4 92
13 1038 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega 1988 M20 41
00:21:45
00:21:41
52
00:21:56
00:21:51
43
00:21:27
00:21:23
27
00:21:28
00:21:22
30
00:20:44
00:20:43
32
00:25:18
00:25:16
6 130
14 263 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 31
00:21:11
00:21:05


34
00:21:01
00:20:57


38
00:21:21
00:21:19
53
00:28:15
00:26:14
4 156
15 122 Opoka Dawid Lublin 1988 M20 49
00:21:54
00:21:49
67
00:22:23
00:22:19
53
00:21:47
00:21:43
65
00:22:59
00:22:55
50
00:21:45
00:21:43


5 217
16 80 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 64
00:22:41
00:22:31


90
00:25:58
00:22:57
68
00:23:09
00:23:02


90
00:28:47
00:28:38
4 312
17 211 Mantycki Rafał Lublin Ultimate Runners Team 1990 M20 71
00:22:44
00:22:42
57
00:23:06
00:22:00
97
00:24:12
00:23:09
124
00:27:54
00:24:47




4 349
18 456 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

148
00:25:29
00:24:26
86
00:23:50
00:22:48
58
00:23:41
00:22:39
60
00:23:05
00:22:03


4 352
19 338 Gumieniak Paweł Lublin 1995 M20



85
00:22:51
00:22:45
115
00:25:34
00:24:31
69
00:22:29
00:22:25
104
00:29:14
00:29:09
4 373
20 60 Osiak Artur Gołąb 1988 M20 132
00:24:52
00:24:45
139
00:24:17
00:24:04




81
00:22:49
00:22:46
62
00:26:55
00:26:51
4 414
21 127 Szubartowski Paweł Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1992 M20 89
00:24:31
00:23:21
123
00:23:47
00:23:38
121
00:24:05
00:23:58
87
00:23:40
00:23:38




4 420
22 1123 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20 101
00:23:55
00:23:45
136
00:25:07
00:24:01


119
00:25:48
00:24:43
106
00:25:04
00:23:58


4 462
23 43 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 120
00:25:22
00:24:16
145
00:25:23
00:24:20


150
00:27:22
00:26:15
131
00:26:25
00:25:18
124
00:33:08
00:30:59
5 520
24 1037 Kozak Bartosz Opole Lubelskie takizwyklykozak 1994 M20 147
00:27:28
00:25:24
161
00:27:04
00:25:03
140
00:25:39
00:24:33
156
00:28:41
00:26:38
139
00:27:56
00:25:51
114
00:31:43
00:29:39
6 540
25 329 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20



149
00:27:12
00:25:08
142
00:27:57
00:25:55
136
00:27:36
00:25:34
126
00:35:08
00:31:02
4 553
26 79 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M20 139
00:27:04
00:25:00
218
00:29:00
00:26:55
159
00:27:47
00:25:34
158
00:28:49
00:26:44
145
00:28:21
00:26:14
123
00:32:52
00:30:39
6 565
27 1035 Mróz Łukasz Piaski Piaski 1992 M20

93
00:23:01
00:22:56


191
00:31:17
00:28:16
173
00:30:33
00:28:25
142
00:35:35
00:33:28
4 599
28 159 Foryś Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1989 M20 161
00:28:16
00:26:07
231
00:29:34
00:27:28


181
00:29:43
00:27:40
153
00:28:47
00:26:44


4 726
29 260 Szymaniak Mateusz Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 229
00:36:38
00:33:23
316
00:35:35
00:32:26
220
00:32:40
00:30:28
229
00:36:09
00:33:06
171
00:30:24
00:28:16
151
00:39:16
00:35:08
6 771
30 1141 Wójtowicz Łukasz Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1988 M20 165
00:27:47
00:26:35
252
00:30:25
00:28:23


210
00:31:09
00:29:54
163
00:29:04
00:27:55


4 790
31 125 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20 178
00:29:08
00:27:01
260
00:30:45
00:28:42
166
00:28:10
00:26:05


202
00:36:27
00:34:23


4 806
32 292 Kapelan Michał Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 224
00:35:12
00:31:59
296
00:33:44
00:30:35




188
00:33:06
00:30:51
164
00:42:01
00:37:51
4 872
33 1059 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 217
00:32:09
00:30:00
289
00:32:35
00:30:30


211
00:32:09
00:30:03


166
00:42:41
00:38:24
4 883
34 131 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 231
00:35:41
00:33:28
320
00:35:48
00:32:42




186
00:32:52
00:30:38
160
00:41:16
00:37:05
4 897
35 1102 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin Sii Running Team 1988 M20 212
00:31:46
00:29:33
295
00:32:38
00:30:32
222
00:33:38
00:30:35


190
00:33:05
00:31:01


4 919

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 265 Siatecki Pawel Garbow TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1992 M20 29
00:21:04
00:20:59
21
00:20:22
00:20:19


26
00:21:27
00:21:26




3 76
2 29 Przebirowski Karol Fajsławice Husaria Race Team 1993 M20



40
00:21:24
00:21:22
30
00:21:44
00:21:43


16
00:23:31
00:23:28
3 86
3 539 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20





72
00:24:15
00:23:11
48
00:21:46
00:21:41
30
00:25:14
00:25:10
3 150
4 1081 Pióro Tomasz Łęczna 1990 M20 77
00:24:03
00:22:55




96
00:25:01
00:23:57
87
00:23:11
00:23:07


3 260
5 1025 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20

152
00:25:57
00:24:37
98
00:23:18
00:23:09
50
00:23:30
00:22:27




3 300
6 1127 Guz Jakub Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 141
00:26:15
00:25:08
216
00:28:06
00:26:54




135
00:26:38
00:25:32


3 492
7 52 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M20

194
00:28:21
00:26:11
180
00:29:49
00:26:43




129
00:35:31
00:31:15
3 503
8 1132 Skrzyński Emil Lublin SII Power People 1990 M20



209
00:32:00
00:28:57
178
00:29:36
00:27:34
144
00:28:18
00:26:13


3 531
9 448 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20

12
00:19:08
00:19:05
2
00:16:53
00:16:53






2 14
10 333 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20



16
00:19:07
00:19:06
49
00:22:26
00:22:25




2 65
11 7 Kmiecik Paweł Pawłosiów 1988 M20





45
00:22:24
00:22:14
73
00:22:34
00:22:32


2 118
12 485 Kratiuk Karol Włodawa 1993 M20

86
00:23:00
00:22:49
62
00:22:09
00:22:04






2 148
13 230 Chemperek Tomasz Bełżyce MKS Unia Bełżyce 1989 M20 93
00:24:39
00:23:31
129
00:24:00
00:23:50








2 222
14 548 Stropek Karol Łęczna 1991 M20







175
00:30:42
00:28:38
130
00:35:25
00:31:15
2 305
15 552 Szulc Łukasz Świdnik intrograf team 1995 M20







193
00:32:41
00:31:30
172
00:44:53
00:42:43
2 365
16 48 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin OCR LUBLIN 1991 M20

315
00:33:38
00:32:24
106
00:23:31
00:23:25






2 421
17 366 Jakóbczyk Jakub Lublin 1996 M20

267
00:32:13
00:29:09


167
00:29:10
00:27:07




2 434
18 189 Pyrka Przemysław Nałęczów OSP NAŁĘCZÓW 1994 M20 221
00:32:58
00:30:52
249
00:30:20
00:28:13








2 470
19 364 Karlikowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1989 M20

283
00:33:12
00:30:08
195
00:30:41
00:27:34






2 478
20 23 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 226
00:36:15
00:33:02
325
00:37:01
00:33:53








2 551
21 227 Babik Filip Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1996 M20 2
00:16:58
00:16:56










1 2
22 284 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M20 7
00:18:31
00:18:28










1 7
23 275 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowanych 1991 M20 11
00:18:44
00:18:41










1 11
24 323 KULAY TARAS LWÓW 1994 M20







15
00:19:22
00:19:22


1 15
25 6 Wozniak Tomasz Lubartów 1991 M20





17
00:20:45
00:20:44




1 17
26 549 Walczak Damian Warszawa Fundacja Primus/Lupus Kabaty 1991 M20







31
00:20:52
00:20:52


1 31
27 294 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew Wydry Olsztyn 1993 M20

45
00:22:24
00:21:22








1 45
28 455 Shamrytskyi Iwan Lublin 1997 M20

91
00:23:05
00:22:54








1 91
29 494 Kozłowski Jarosław Hrubieszów 1992 M20

95
00:23:11
00:22:58








1 95
30 253 Puzoń Mateusz Lublin Santa Cruz Team 1991 M20 104
00:23:58
00:23:52










1 104
31 279 Bogusz Piotr Bełżyce 1997 M20







117
00:25:57
00:24:43


1 117
32 526 Zając Wojciech Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1994 M20





118
00:25:46
00:24:42




1 118
33 330 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M20



122
00:25:04
00:24:01






1 122
34 442 Łazur Sylwester Chrzanów 1996 M20

125
00:23:49
00:23:42








1 125
35 555 Zawiślak Tomasz Żółkiewka 1989 M20







142
00:28:08
00:26:02


1 142
36 1082 Oraczewski Mariusz Łęczna NON 1990 M20 144
00:26:23
00:25:15










1 144
37 474 Gadaj Mateusz Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20

157
00:25:59
00:24:47








1 157
38 201 Sołdek Kuba Poniatowa 1996 M20 166
00:28:45
00:26:35










1 166
39 553 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20







166
00:29:14
00:28:07


1 166
40 588 Wach Patryk Świdnik intrograf team 1995 M20









167
00:43:24
00:39:16
1 167
41 198 Stachyra Michał Poniatowa Draco Kowala 1990 M20 170
00:28:50
00:26:44










1 170
42 551 Januszek Tomasz Lublin 1989 M20







178
00:31:06
00:28:56


1 178
43 8 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M20





186
00:28:54
00:27:48




1 186
44 392 Jęcek Janusz Łódź 1988 M20

190
00:28:05
00:25:55








1 190
45 524 Pawelczyk Grzegorz Lublin Sportowe Grzechy 1990 M20





192
00:31:23
00:28:21




1 192
46 320 Kuciński Andrzej Warszawa 1992 M20



206
00:30:48
00:28:38






1 206
47 339 Przybyś Rafał Lublin 1995 M20



213
00:31:53
00:29:44






1 213
48 440 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 M20

220
00:29:00
00:26:57








1 220
49 530 Iwaniak Damian Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1996 M20





221
00:34:43
00:31:35




1 221
50 348 Cybulski Michał Lublin 1995 M20



223
00:32:48
00:30:39






1 223
51 527 Sieńko Marek Bełżyce Bełżyce Biegają 1989 M20





223
00:35:02
00:31:54




1 223
52 407 Krzyżanowski Wojciech Świdnik 1989 M20

225
00:29:26
00:27:11








1 225
53 497 Boreczek Kamil Nałęczów 1994 M20

228
00:28:27
00:27:19








1 228
54 336 Wituń Piotr Lublin 1991 M20



231
00:35:16
00:32:10






1 231
55 1096 Miziołek Jakub Spiczyn Mgła Mdłości 1988 M20

242
00:29:11
00:27:54








1 242
56 410 Gasiorowski Pawel Łęczna 1988 M20

250
00:30:23
00:28:18








1 250
57 396 Szafran Łukasz Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20

253
00:30:30
00:28:23








1 253
58 444 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20

261
00:29:51
00:28:43








1 261
59 229 Mazurek Mateusz Niedrzwica Duża Mazi Biega 1989 M20

274
00:31:43
00:29:30








1 274
60 383 Pietras Mateusz Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20

284
00:32:14
00:30:09








1 284
61 469 Waszczyński Grzegorz Lublin Lift Service Lublin 1990 M20

286
00:31:19
00:30:15








1 286
62 495 Jeżowski Kamil Lublin 1994 M20

292
00:33:39
00:30:30








1 292
63 414 Danieluk Sławomir Siedliszcze 1991 M20

294
00:33:41
00:30:32








1 294
64 308 MAZUR TOMASZ LUBLIN 1989 M20

298
00:33:47
00:30:42








1 298
65 463 Wyskwar Łukasz Lublin 1991 M20

308
00:34:45
00:31:35








1 308
66 464 Knurek Jakub Lublin 1993 M20

310
00:34:01
00:31:50








1 310
67 408 Buczyński Jan Łęczna 1988 M20

334
00:37:47
00:35:40








1 334

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni