z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 6
00:20:49
00:20:46


4
00:20:52
00:20:50
6
00:21:29
00:21:27


10
00:26:56
00:26:53
4 26
2 130 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1978 K30 9
00:21:38
00:21:34
9
00:22:00
00:21:57
6
00:21:42
00:21:39
12
00:23:02
00:23:00
9
00:22:15
00:22:14
12
00:27:00
00:26:57
6 33
3 221 Ściuba Aneta Lublin Stay Insane 1987 K30 13
00:22:45
00:22:38
14
00:22:45
00:22:38
8
00:22:16
00:22:10
14
00:23:15
00:23:10
8
00:22:44
00:21:43
8
00:26:48
00:26:45
6 37
4 1169 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin Stay Insane 1987 K30 17
00:23:31
00:23:23


11
00:23:09
00:23:03


13
00:24:43
00:24:39
7
00:28:40
00:26:40
4 48
5 1079 Gluszak Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30 19
00:24:33
00:24:28
17
00:25:12
00:24:09
14
00:25:22
00:24:20
15
00:25:15
00:24:10
12
00:24:32
00:24:29
14
00:29:00
00:28:56
6 55
6 425 Zyga Ewa Lublin Lublin biega 1983 K30

30
00:28:06
00:26:55
22
00:27:27
00:26:22
21
00:27:57
00:26:47
14
00:26:01
00:24:55


4 87
7 215 Kiełbasa Sylwia Lublin 1986 K30 27
00:27:09
00:26:01




35
00:31:33
00:29:22
15
00:26:42
00:25:37
16
00:31:34
00:29:29
4 93
8 242 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

33
00:29:11
00:27:02
24
00:28:56
00:26:49


22
00:29:41
00:27:38
25
00:44:01
00:32:47
4 104
9 27 Baran-Hałasa Lucyna Zamość RGB cyku pyku 1985 K30

59
00:29:48
00:28:28
21
00:27:24
00:26:19
17
00:27:17
00:26:14
17
00:28:01
00:25:59


4 114
10 1153 Derkacz Agata Lublin 1986 K30

34
00:28:17
00:27:04
18
00:26:49
00:25:47
23
00:28:50
00:27:44
45
00:32:21
00:30:12


4 120
11 422 Kowalska Gabriela Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30



28
00:29:27
00:27:22
47
00:32:17
00:30:16
27
00:29:31
00:28:23
33
00:36:54
00:34:47
4 135
12 296 rakowska anna Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30

70
00:30:15
00:28:58
26
00:28:18
00:27:12
24
00:29:13
00:28:02


22
00:33:53
00:31:46
4 142
13 1042 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30 44
00:30:21
00:28:16
61
00:30:37
00:28:32
44
00:31:10
00:29:02
37
00:31:28
00:29:24
39
00:31:43
00:29:36
34
00:38:55
00:34:49
6 154
14 204 Gąsior Katarzyna Lublin 1979 K30 49
00:30:39
00:28:29
58
00:29:42
00:28:27


34
00:31:27
00:29:21


28
00:38:07
00:33:59
4 169
15 158 Starońska Anna Stalowa Wola Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 31
00:27:49
00:26:40
41
00:28:35
00:27:27
59
00:32:33
00:30:29
56
00:32:59
00:30:53
43
00:31:14
00:30:03


5 171
16 197 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 38
00:29:59
00:27:49
55
00:30:29
00:28:21
37
00:30:44
00:28:33


41
00:31:08
00:29:59


4 171
17 1030 Żarnicka Anna Lublin CROSSFIT Z16/Stay Insane 1983 K30 51
00:30:46
00:28:41
64
00:29:52
00:28:36
39
00:30:49
00:28:39
57
00:33:09
00:31:06
33
00:30:55
00:28:34


5 180
18 233 Kołodziejak Joanna Łódz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1987 K30

66
00:31:40
00:28:36
43
00:32:06
00:29:01
43
00:33:08
00:30:05
36
00:31:30
00:29:14


4 188
19 16 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30 46
00:30:30
00:28:20
65
00:29:46
00:28:36


54
00:32:53
00:30:50


31
00:36:43
00:34:36
4 196
20 1009 Raś Monika Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają 1980 K30 50
00:30:35
00:28:31
68
00:30:54
00:28:52
46
00:31:31
00:29:25


32
00:29:39
00:28:31


4 196
21 1189 Grudzień Anna Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1985 K30

96
00:31:42
00:30:32
69
00:34:23
00:32:15
50
00:31:59
00:30:42
50
00:31:57
00:30:51
30
00:36:37
00:34:34
5 199
22 141 Korzeniowska Joanna Lublin Umcs biega 1984 K30 56
00:31:04
00:28:58
74
00:30:27
00:29:15
36
00:30:36
00:28:31


35
00:30:52
00:28:48


4 201
23 165 Niewczas Barbara Lubartów 1982 K30 58
00:31:36
00:29:30
72
00:31:14
00:29:12


40
00:31:38
00:29:34
40
00:31:48
00:29:44


4 210
24 433 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K30

80
00:31:37
00:29:34
53
00:32:11
00:29:59
52
00:32:46
00:30:45
44
00:32:12
00:30:09


4 229
25 1008 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 53
00:30:56
00:28:46
112
00:33:38
00:32:23
42
00:31:02
00:28:56
39
00:31:35
00:29:31




4 246
26 199 Dudziak Agnieszka Pokrówka 1978 K30 79
00:35:38
00:32:33


84
00:37:46
00:34:44
61
00:33:34
00:31:27


48
00:43:18
00:39:11
4 272
27 95 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30 74
00:34:31
00:31:15
98
00:33:45
00:30:41


60
00:33:30
00:31:24


42
00:41:32
00:37:15
4 274
28 1174 Michalczuk Katarzyna Lublin 1978 K30 87
00:36:59
00:33:47


68
00:35:07
00:31:59
69
00:36:15
00:33:08
54
00:34:16
00:31:56


4 278
29 248 Bukowska Katarzyna Lublin Animal Pharma 1980 K30 88
00:35:59
00:33:50
129
00:35:43
00:33:32


82
00:37:40
00:35:32
65
00:37:12
00:34:54
44
00:41:35
00:37:27
5 279
30 107 Kuźmicz Olga Uścimów Jaga Lata 1985 K30 68
00:33:47
00:30:40
89
00:32:20
00:30:10
61
00:33:03
00:30:49
62
00:34:31
00:31:30




4 280
31 345 Choma Agnieszka Janowica 1978 K30



87
00:37:26
00:35:20
83
00:37:57
00:35:37
64
00:36:46
00:34:35
56
00:45:44
00:41:29
4 290
32 1101 Lato Karolina Lublin Lublin Biega 1984 K30 80
00:35:50
00:32:36
113
00:33:38
00:32:23
63
00:33:09
00:31:00




37
00:40:32
00:36:23
4 293
33 123 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1978 K30 83
00:36:31
00:33:20
134
00:36:58
00:33:48
82
00:37:17
00:34:15
70
00:36:13
00:33:12
59
00:35:42
00:33:28


5 294
34 1046 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1981 K30 65
00:31:53
00:29:45
115
00:33:37
00:32:24
64
00:33:09
00:31:00


53
00:33:36
00:31:31


4 297
35 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30

158
00:43:34
00:40:21
94
00:45:50
00:42:41
87
00:45:49
00:42:43
67
00:42:32
00:40:13
60
00:53:46
00:49:28
5 308
36 175 Silmanowicz Marzena Lublin 1980 K30 94
00:38:26
00:35:13
128
00:36:25
00:33:20
75
00:36:28
00:33:24




55
00:45:41
00:41:28
4 352
37 1026 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30 97
00:39:00
00:35:51
153
00:41:31
00:38:23
88
00:38:28
00:35:24
85
00:39:58
00:36:54




4 423

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1100 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30

35
00:28:14
00:27:09


25
00:28:15
00:28:15
28
00:29:27
00:28:23


3 88
2 111 Górnicka Edyta Lublin TONIEMY 1978 K30 52
00:30:54
00:28:42
43
00:28:38
00:27:32






17
00:31:44
00:29:33
3 112
3 53 Nieckarz Anna Lublin Kapibara Studio 1987 K30

137
00:37:01
00:33:58
81
00:37:11
00:34:05




53
00:44:32
00:40:16
3 271
4 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30 2
00:20:12
00:20:09
1
00:20:29
00:20:26








2 3
5 249 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30 23
00:26:54
00:25:45
24
00:26:49
00:25:44








2 47
6 1033 Trznadel Joanna Lublin Feel The Freedom 1980 K30 28
00:27:37
00:26:31
39
00:28:31
00:27:19








2 67
7 1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 22
00:26:10
00:25:04
46
00:28:45
00:27:38








2 68
8 135 Stopyra Paulina Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1986 K30 35
00:28:13
00:27:08
37
00:28:21
00:27:15








2 72
9 285 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 29
00:27:41
00:26:31
50
00:28:54
00:27:47








2 79
10 177 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 K30 41
00:30:13
00:28:06
60
00:30:33
00:28:29








2 101
11 545 Świerbutowicz- Kawalec Anna Lublin Heńteam 1981 K30





80
00:38:05
00:35:02


54
00:44:33
00:40:19
2 134
12 1136 Wac Estera Łęczna 1985 K30 81
00:36:10
00:33:00




77
00:37:56
00:34:51




2 158
13 184 Wysokińska Katarzyna Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1983 K30 102
00:39:38
00:36:26


80
00:36:02
00:33:53






2 182
14 403 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

132
00:36:46
00:33:38
71
00:35:52
00:32:46






2 203
15 510 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE KMRC 1982 K30



7
00:22:01
00:21:59






1 7
16 240 Haratynowicz Joanna Lublin Dunder Mifflin 1979 K30 15
00:23:26
00:23:17










1 15
17 590 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K30









15
00:31:11
00:29:07
1 15
18 415 Długosz Katarzyna Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30

20
00:24:58
00:24:50








1 20
19 118 Nastaj-Lesczynska Joanna Swidnik CrossFit Z16 1987 K30 24
00:26:49
00:25:45










1 24
20 302 PASTUSZEK EWA ŁĘCZNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30



30
00:29:42
00:27:38






1 30
21 503 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30

40
00:28:34
00:27:23








1 40
22 32 Sola Aneta Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30

42
00:28:48
00:27:30








1 42
23 372 Królikowska Agata Lublin 1982 K30

44
00:28:46
00:27:33








1 44
24 327 Bojarska Karolina Lublin 1984 1984 K30



48
00:31:40
00:29:28






1 48
25 475 Kalicka Asia Poniatowa Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1987 K30

51
00:29:06
00:27:50








1 51
26 585 Grabowiecka Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30









51
00:43:58
00:39:43
1 51
27 574 Wilhelmi Anna Tomaszowice 1986 K30









52
00:42:01
00:39:50
1 52
28 534 Markut Eliza Lublin intrograf team 1987 K30





53
00:32:47
00:30:47




1 53
29 150 Mazurek Magdalena Końskowola 1982 K30 57
00:32:13
00:29:05










1 57
30 358 Mitura Emilia Kozłówka Morsujący Firlej 1984 K30

67
00:30:48
00:28:46








1 67
31 1175 Rajchel Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 72
00:32:51
00:30:47










1 72
32 514 MICHALAK Justyna Mełgiew Spa Orkana 1983 K30





73
00:35:45
00:33:38




1 73
33 420 Duda Iwona Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 K30

75
00:30:32
00:29:16








1 75
34 182 Berejowska Aneta Jacków 1983 K30 76
00:31:34
00:31:28










1 76
35 369 Chałada Agnieszka Lublin 1979 K30

78
00:31:39
00:29:31








1 78
36 347 Wójcik Agnieszka Lublin Forrest Gump Running Team 1979 K30



90
00:39:14
00:36:09






1 90
37 193 Zawół Małgorzata Stalowa Wola 1982 K30 93
00:38:12
00:35:01










1 93
38 188 Szabat Karolina Lublin 1986 K30 95
00:38:44
00:35:39










1 95
39 289 ŻUCHOWSKA KASIA LUBLIN ŻUŻU TEAM 1978 K30 101
00:39:38
00:36:25










1 101
40 1131 Żurawska Anna Lublin 1987 K30 106
00:42:34
00:39:21










1 106
41 507 Kos Magdalena Katowice kos.ac 1985 K30

108
00:33:59
00:31:51








1 108
42 362 Monastyrska Anna Zamość DrużynaA 1987 K30

111
00:35:28
00:32:19








1 111
43 34 Zieńkowska Izabela Lublin 1986 K30

117
00:33:41
00:32:26








1 117
44 487 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30

118
00:34:07
00:32:44








1 118
45 357 Michalak Wioleta Łosice 1985 K30

124
00:36:20
00:33:12








1 124
46 207 Budzyńska Ewelina Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30

126
00:35:17
00:33:15








1 126
47 376 Dudzik Małgorzata Kamionka Morsujacy Firlej 1983 K30

133
00:36:48
00:33:39








1 133
48 426 Gałecka Monika Łosice 1982 K30

138
00:37:13
00:34:05








1 138
49 400 Wleklińska Anna Orzechowo 1982 K30

143
00:38:24
00:35:10








1 143
50 386 Błaszczak Agnieszka Lubartów 1986 K30

145
00:38:50
00:35:44








1 145
51 438 Popis Justyna Izbica 1978 K30

148
00:38:01
00:35:56








1 148
52 418 Bartoszuk Aldona Łosice 1982 K30

149
00:39:24
00:36:15








1 149
53 445 Gumieniak-Jeleń Barbara Uchanie 1987 K30

152
00:40:53
00:37:43








1 152

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni