z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Lublin 1980 M30 1
00:16:30
00:16:28


1
00:16:47
00:16:47


1
00:16:53
00:16:53
2
00:20:21
00:20:20
4 5
2 472 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M30

4
00:17:48
00:17:48
5
00:17:42
00:17:40
5
00:18:18
00:18:18


4
00:20:48
00:20:46
4 18
3 1063 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30

5
00:18:11
00:18:11
9
00:18:34
00:18:33
8
00:18:56
00:18:56
9
00:18:43
00:18:43


4 31
4 1188 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Banda Grudnia 1979 M30

8
00:18:45
00:18:44
10
00:18:37
00:18:36


10
00:18:52
00:18:51
6
00:21:33
00:21:32
4 34
5 326 Kalinowski Artur Garbów Cisowianka Team PL 1983 M30



8
00:18:30
00:18:28
10
00:19:12
00:19:12
18
00:19:48
00:19:48
8
00:21:59
00:21:57
4 44
6 181 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 12
00:19:10
00:19:07
10
00:18:52
00:18:50


11
00:19:37
00:19:36
11
00:18:59
00:18:58
12
00:22:59
00:22:57
5 44
7 57 Banaśkiewicz Kamil Dominów Cisowianka Team PL 1983 M30 13
00:19:33
00:19:29


15
00:19:06
00:19:05


19
00:19:56
00:19:55
13
00:23:04
00:23:01
4 60
8 1090 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 15
00:19:35
00:19:32
16
00:19:46
00:19:44


25
00:21:21
00:21:21
21
00:20:06
00:20:05
20
00:23:57
00:23:56
5 72
9 1183 wronowski marcin Lubartów tkd lubartów/endorświnki 1986 M30

27
00:20:44
00:20:37
22
00:19:48
00:19:44
16
00:20:29
00:20:26
20
00:19:58
00:19:55


4 85
10 1001 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30 22
00:20:22
00:20:22
23
00:20:28
00:20:26
24
00:20:03
00:20:01
20
00:20:59
00:20:56
25
00:20:12
00:20:10
23
00:24:20
00:24:17
6 88
11 241 Łowczak Bartosz Lublin Stay Insane / chartee.pl 1979 M30



30
00:20:48
00:20:45
12
00:20:00
00:19:59
16
00:19:36
00:19:34
38
00:25:48
00:23:46
4 96
12 286 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner 1978 M30 19
00:20:09
00:20:07
32
00:21:06
00:21:05
26
00:20:31
00:20:29




27
00:25:08
00:25:06
4 104
13 73 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M30 33
00:21:18
00:21:11
43
00:21:36
00:21:31
46
00:21:29
00:21:24
29
00:21:40
00:21:37
32
00:21:08
00:21:04
47
00:27:10
00:25:07
6 137
14 1105 ślusarz krzysztof lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1985 M30 67
00:22:41
00:22:36
36
00:21:28
00:21:22
31
00:20:49
00:20:45
46
00:22:24
00:22:20


34
00:25:21
00:25:16
5 147
15 1161 Gołąb Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 53
00:22:09
00:22:04
88
00:22:58
00:22:52
66
00:22:22
00:22:17
48
00:22:28
00:22:22
34
00:21:14
00:21:10
26
00:25:06
00:25:01
6 161
16 1054 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M30

50
00:21:52
00:21:47
49
00:21:35
00:21:30
44
00:22:19
00:22:14
55
00:21:54
00:21:50
43
00:26:12
00:26:06
5 186
17 1152 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 59
00:23:24
00:22:21


48
00:21:31
00:21:27


57
00:21:59
00:21:55
25
00:24:46
00:24:42
4 189
18 1014 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 34
00:21:19
00:21:14
51
00:21:54
00:21:49
76
00:22:40
00:22:36
31
00:21:47
00:21:45




4 192
19 462 Jargiło Marcin Janów Lubelski 1983 M30

66
00:22:22
00:22:16


39
00:22:08
00:22:01
51
00:21:48
00:21:43
36
00:25:23
00:25:19
4 192
20 1039 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 40
00:21:41
00:21:36
64
00:22:16
00:22:11
50
00:21:39
00:21:34


67
00:22:28
00:22:24
39
00:25:48
00:25:43
5 193
21 121 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M30

83
00:22:50
00:22:41
75
00:22:36
00:22:30
52
00:22:32
00:22:28
47
00:21:44
00:21:41
31
00:25:16
00:25:12
5 205
22 22 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30

176
00:26:25
00:25:21
83
00:22:52
00:22:44
42
00:22:14
00:22:10
37
00:21:20
00:21:17
44
00:26:13
00:26:08
5 206
23 1143 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 61
00:22:33
00:22:24
59
00:22:07
00:22:03
45
00:21:28
00:21:22
123
00:25:55
00:24:47
43
00:21:39
00:21:36


5 208
24 1064 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 54
00:23:09
00:22:06
62
00:22:16
00:22:10
65
00:22:19
00:22:14
59
00:22:45
00:22:39
65
00:23:18
00:22:17
50
00:27:47
00:25:47
6 225
25 1007 Bąk Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 57
00:22:18
00:22:14
71
00:22:24
00:22:22
67
00:22:21
00:22:17
57
00:22:41
00:22:38


46
00:26:21
00:26:17
5 227
26 404 Makowski Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30

70
00:22:28
00:22:20
59
00:22:02
00:21:57
56
00:22:47
00:22:38
54
00:21:52
00:21:47


4 239
27 113 Sugier Tomasz Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 86
00:23:25
00:23:17


70
00:22:26
00:22:20
81
00:23:38
00:23:33
66
00:22:23
00:22:18
33
00:25:19
00:25:14
5 250
28 1083 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30 63
00:23:29
00:22:26




61
00:23:49
00:22:47
59
00:23:00
00:21:58
68
00:29:01
00:26:58
4 251
29 104 Huszaluk Jacek Lublin KS Tęcza 1978 M30 48
00:21:56
00:21:49
79
00:22:36
00:22:33
103
00:23:32
00:23:21
106
00:24:14
00:24:09
72
00:22:37
00:22:32
60
00:28:36
00:26:35
6 259
30 1124 Furman Przemysław Lublin SII Running Team 1985 M30 47
00:21:55
00:21:48




83
00:23:42
00:23:33
80
00:22:53
00:22:45
55
00:26:29
00:26:23
4 265
31 272 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 95
00:24:38
00:23:32
114
00:23:36
00:23:27
80
00:22:46
00:22:40
70
00:23:11
00:23:05
74
00:23:38
00:22:37
49
00:27:49
00:25:47
6 273
32 259 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 115
00:25:11
00:24:05
85
00:22:57
00:22:48
38
00:21:19
00:21:14




45
00:26:17
00:26:12
4 283
33 44 Klin Mariusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1979 M30

58
00:22:06
00:22:02
56
00:21:51
00:21:48
90
00:23:46
00:23:42
85
00:22:57
00:22:55


4 289
34 1024 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30

158
00:24:58
00:24:49
192
00:29:37
00:27:28
41
00:22:10
00:22:04
46
00:21:43
00:21:40
48
00:27:31
00:25:29
5 293
35 87 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30

69
00:22:25
00:22:19
73
00:22:29
00:22:26
112
00:25:29
00:24:24
111
00:25:23
00:24:19
42
00:26:10
00:26:04
5 295
36 1062 Biernat Robert Rakowiska Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1986 M30 60
00:22:29
00:22:23
103
00:24:12
00:23:10
91
00:24:01
00:22:59
66
00:23:59
00:22:56
78
00:23:45
00:22:43


5 295
37 99 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin OCR Lublin 1979 M30 72
00:22:54
00:22:46
112
00:24:31
00:23:27
54
00:21:50
00:21:43
105
00:25:11
00:24:08
100
00:23:43
00:23:36
75
00:29:21
00:27:18
6 301
38 1118 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M30 73
00:22:51
00:22:46
107
00:23:24
00:23:18
93
00:23:06
00:23:01
82
00:23:40
00:23:33
105
00:24:03
00:23:58
77
00:27:32
00:27:26
6 325
39 1109 Serewa Michał Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1986 M30 74
00:22:56
00:22:47
94
00:23:02
00:22:57
81
00:22:44
00:22:41
125
00:26:49
00:24:48
92
00:23:17
00:23:15


5 341
40 1107 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 99
00:24:45
00:23:38
101
00:23:15
00:23:07
92
00:23:08
00:22:59




56
00:26:30
00:26:24
4 348
41 64 Głowacki Michał Lublin 1980 M30 68
00:22:47
00:22:38
92
00:22:55
00:22:55
87
00:22:54
00:22:50
104
00:24:08
00:24:06




4 351
42 359 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M30

154
00:24:43
00:24:40


80
00:24:33
00:23:29
71
00:22:35
00:22:31
69
00:27:01
00:26:59
4 374
43 1029 Szczerba Jacek LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 80
00:23:11
00:23:04
105
00:23:16
00:23:11


88
00:23:43
00:23:39
102
00:23:51
00:23:44


4 375
44 144 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner/STAY INSANE COLPOLVEN 1987 M30 119
00:25:20
00:24:13


82
00:22:50
00:22:43
84
00:23:37
00:23:34
98
00:23:38
00:23:34


4 383
45 1122 Południuk Radek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 79
00:23:08
00:23:03
90
00:22:59
00:22:53
116
00:23:58
00:23:50
128
00:25:05
00:24:57


99
00:31:03
00:28:59
5 384
46 267 Próchniewicz Marcin Lublin marcinprochniewicz.pl 1981 M30

74
00:22:30
00:22:24
88
00:22:58
00:22:51


118
00:24:51
00:24:46
109
00:31:28
00:29:24
4 389
47 1125 Godziński Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1984 M30 109
00:24:05
00:23:57
122
00:23:47
00:23:37


85
00:23:45
00:23:37
103
00:23:53
00:23:45
101
00:29:18
00:29:05
5 398
48 1173 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 116
00:25:10
00:24:06
124
00:23:45
00:23:39




89
00:24:11
00:23:09
79
00:29:48
00:27:45
4 408
49 89 Majewski Sebastian Lublin running and fucking 1984 M30 103
00:24:58
00:23:51
121
00:24:38
00:23:36


71
00:23:16
00:23:09


115
00:29:52
00:29:40
4 410
50 1055 Solan Łukasz Lublin #runningteam83 1983 M30 75
00:24:54
00:22:50
102
00:24:18
00:23:08
133
00:26:34
00:24:25


107
00:26:03
00:23:58


4 417
51 203 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30 176
00:28:04
00:26:59
159
00:25:51
00:24:49
114
00:24:50
00:23:47
127
00:25:53
00:24:50
120
00:25:49
00:24:46
58
00:26:47
00:26:31
6 419
52 232 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M30 94
00:24:35
00:23:32
135
00:25:04
00:23:59
110
00:24:38
00:23:34
131
00:26:10
00:25:04


92
00:30:41
00:28:38
5 427
53 1031 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1979 M30 114
00:25:12
00:24:04
166
00:26:12
00:25:05
130
00:25:25
00:24:20


97
00:24:37
00:23:33
88
00:30:41
00:28:36
5 429
54 1058 Karwat Robert Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1984 M30 110
00:26:06
00:23:58
184
00:27:55
00:25:41
112
00:25:40
00:23:36
121
00:27:50
00:24:46
93
00:25:26
00:23:19


5 436
55 1019 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team 1982 M30 124
00:24:37
00:24:27


144
00:25:00
00:24:51
102
00:24:13
00:24:03
90
00:23:23
00:23:12
121
00:34:57
00:30:33
5 437
56 77 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M30 107
00:24:04
00:23:55
160
00:25:08
00:24:59
146
00:25:05
00:24:57
129
00:25:09
00:25:00
122
00:25:53
00:24:49
94
00:29:00
00:28:49
6 452
57 163 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M30 111
00:25:02
00:23:58
137
00:25:06
00:24:03


111
00:25:26
00:24:20


108
00:31:25
00:29:20
4 467
58 1022 Królikowski Radek Lublin 1982 M30 123
00:25:29
00:24:25


157
00:26:34
00:25:30
137
00:26:47
00:25:42
125
00:26:01
00:24:57
87
00:30:29
00:28:26
5 472
59 473 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30

89
00:23:01
00:22:52
108
00:24:36
00:23:28
177
00:29:36
00:27:33


116
00:31:52
00:29:43
4 490
60 33 Kloc Mirosław Lublin LSB / Let Me Out Lublin 1982 M30 122
00:25:35
00:24:25
132
00:25:00
00:23:55


116
00:24:45
00:24:39
143
00:27:17
00:26:10


4 513
61 235 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice Banda Grudnia 1986 M30 106
00:24:58
00:23:54
191
00:27:13
00:25:58
126
00:25:21
00:24:17
99
00:25:04
00:23:59




4 522
62 1134 Świrk Mariusz Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1978 M30 148
00:26:36
00:25:25
188
00:27:51
00:25:50
132
00:25:28
00:24:25
133
00:26:14
00:25:08
113
00:25:28
00:24:23


5 526
63 151 Pycka Sławomir Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M30 137
00:26:01
00:24:55
258
00:29:48
00:28:40
135
00:26:32
00:24:29
143
00:27:02
00:25:56


118
00:32:13
00:30:06
5 533
64 96 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 222
00:34:34
00:31:18
162
00:27:06
00:25:04
115
00:25:57
00:23:49
109
00:25:25
00:24:17


158
00:40:46
00:36:29
5 544
65 20 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30 117
00:25:11
00:24:06
186
00:26:48
00:25:43
145
00:25:56
00:24:53




105
00:31:17
00:29:15
4 553
66 1145 Rycek Piotr Lublin 1980 M30 129
00:25:46
00:24:41


154
00:26:29
00:25:24
161
00:28:58
00:26:55
137
00:26:46
00:25:40


4 581
67 387 Świerszcz Arkadiusz Kalinówka 1981 M30

214
00:26:50
00:26:50
127
00:24:28
00:24:19
130
00:25:13
00:25:04
114
00:24:42
00:24:32


4 585
68 1086 Nazaruk Rafał Lublin Uks15Lublin 1981 M30 157
00:26:58
00:25:48
211
00:27:54
00:26:45
161
00:27:44
00:25:38
135
00:26:38
00:25:35
133
00:26:36
00:25:29


5 586
69 1018 Kowalski Łukasz Strzyżewice Bychawa Runners 1982 M30 163
00:27:26
00:26:21
207
00:27:43
00:26:33
165
00:26:59
00:25:54
179
00:28:40
00:27:35
157
00:28:05
00:27:00
111
00:31:31
00:29:27
6 596
70 46 Wiertel Paweł Świdnik Świdnik 1978 M30 152
00:27:35
00:25:31
209
00:27:50
00:26:39
156
00:26:30
00:25:24


164
00:30:18
00:27:58
125
00:33:13
00:31:01
5 597
71 271 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 M30 169
00:28:51
00:26:41
178
00:26:35
00:25:24


134
00:26:41
00:25:35
121
00:25:56
00:24:47


4 602
72 1150 Kosior Tomasz Lublin Formuła Fitness 1980 M30

199
00:27:34
00:26:21


180
00:28:47
00:27:40
191
00:33:28
00:31:20
41
00:26:02
00:25:59
4 611
73 56 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M30 145
00:26:24
00:25:19
183
00:26:50
00:25:40


183
00:29:41
00:27:41
155
00:28:00
00:26:54
131
00:35:31
00:31:24
5 614
74 322 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 M30



199
00:31:08
00:28:03
166
00:29:09
00:27:05
149
00:28:39
00:26:35
113
00:33:40
00:29:34
4 627
75 1148 Bajer Daniel Fajsławice ORANGE POLSKA 1981 M30 153
00:26:43
00:25:34
201
00:27:35
00:26:22
181
00:29:58
00:26:52


169
00:30:21
00:28:13
153
00:39:48
00:35:23
5 656
76 1133 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30 185
00:28:38
00:27:29


204
00:30:38
00:28:29
198
00:30:57
00:28:53
158
00:29:08
00:27:03
132
00:35:34
00:31:25
5 673
77 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 175
00:30:05
00:26:56
210
00:27:56
00:26:43


162
00:29:02
00:26:56


127
00:33:14
00:31:05
4 674
78 261 Troć Jacek Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1987 M30 162
00:29:16
00:26:09
301
00:34:12
00:31:06
134
00:26:35
00:24:28




82
00:30:08
00:27:53
4 679
79 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekto 1982 M30 177
00:29:06
00:27:00
226
00:28:27
00:27:15
182
00:29:01
00:26:56
184
00:30:47
00:27:47
156
00:29:06
00:26:59


5 699
80 498 Przybysz Adrian Chełm 1987 M30

297
00:32:43
00:30:36
191
00:29:26
00:27:21
202
00:31:14
00:29:13
172
00:30:26
00:28:24
140
00:37:10
00:33:05
5 705
81 50 Kozioł Tomasz Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 189
00:31:04
00:27:57




209
00:32:51
00:29:47
176
00:31:05
00:28:49
143
00:37:52
00:33:37
4 717
82 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 159
00:27:08
00:26:03
189
00:26:58
00:25:52


194
00:29:38
00:28:32
177
00:31:02
00:28:50


4 719
83 200 Bukowski Jarek Lublin 1978 M30 188
00:29:53
00:27:50
235
00:29:38
00:27:36


188
00:29:08
00:28:01


137
00:34:41
00:32:29
4 748
84 45 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30

221
00:29:09
00:26:58
185
00:29:05
00:26:59
193
00:29:32
00:28:25
159
00:28:12
00:27:04


4 758
85 297 Hałasa Krzysztof Zamość służby mundurowe 1982 M30

273
00:30:49
00:29:29
186
00:28:09
00:27:03
160
00:27:57
00:26:54
146
00:28:21
00:26:19


4 765
86 1176 Bielak Krzysztof Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda 1980 M30 201
00:31:50
00:28:33


219
00:32:16
00:30:13
205
00:33:04
00:29:23
148
00:28:46
00:26:30


4 773
87 88 Majchrzak Tomasz Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy 1986 M30 172
00:27:58
00:26:51
230
00:28:37
00:27:26


203
00:31:20
00:29:15
179
00:30:03
00:29:01


4 784
88 70 Wieleba Marcin Świdnik Crossfit Z16 1979 M30 214
00:32:44
00:29:35
317
00:35:34
00:32:29
227
00:34:29
00:31:25
225
00:35:41
00:32:37
195
00:34:19
00:32:03
156
00:40:21
00:36:08
6 790
89 1002 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 181
00:29:11
00:27:07
234
00:28:44
00:27:35
218
00:32:22
00:30:10
218
00:34:09
00:31:06
181
00:31:47
00:29:39


5 798
90 1075 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 207
00:32:08
00:29:00
291
00:33:39
00:30:30




150
00:27:49
00:26:37
159
00:40:59
00:36:47
4 807
91 343 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M30



238
00:38:08
00:35:05
231
00:35:53
00:33:42
197
00:33:23
00:32:15
155
00:37:57
00:35:49
4 821
92 293 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30



236
00:38:12
00:35:03
233
00:37:02
00:33:56
194
00:33:59
00:31:42
162
00:41:38
00:37:27
4 825
93 1119 Wójcik Arkadiusz Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1980 M30 193
00:30:18
00:28:12
262
00:30:55
00:28:46
197
00:28:52
00:27:45


183
00:32:03
00:29:50


4 835
94 1093 Dąbrowski Przemek Lublin 1983 M30 211
00:32:41
00:29:32
282
00:31:22
00:30:05


214
00:32:41
00:30:35


152
00:39:26
00:35:17
4 859
95 1126 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1981 M30 238
00:38:58
00:35:47
330
00:37:45
00:34:36
235
00:38:00
00:34:56
238
00:40:28
00:37:23


168
00:44:18
00:40:01
5 879
96 1149 Bystrek Piotr świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30 228
00:36:20
00:33:08
328
00:36:18
00:34:09
237
00:38:12
00:35:03
232
00:37:02
00:33:56
200
00:35:49
00:33:32


5 897
97 176 Silmanowicz Bartosz Lublin 1980 M30 236
00:38:26
00:35:13
323
00:36:26
00:33:20
228
00:33:37
00:31:26




146
00:38:13
00:34:01
4 933

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 429 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

18
00:20:05
00:20:02


18
00:20:51
00:20:49
27
00:20:29
00:20:27


3 63
2 402 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Banda Grudnia 1980 M30

31
00:20:58
00:20:54


22
00:20:59
00:20:58
28
00:20:37
00:20:35


3 81
3 525 Golian Sebastian Lublin biegusiem.pl 1985 M30





38
00:22:04
00:22:02
42
00:21:33
00:21:31
28
00:25:09
00:25:06
3 108
4 41 Tarasiński Paweł Lublin 1979 M30 51
00:22:02
00:21:54
65
00:22:17
00:22:12


67
00:23:06
00:23:02




3 183
5 314 Gniewek Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30



68
00:23:22
00:22:18
51
00:22:30
00:22:27
77
00:22:47
00:22:41


3 196
6 1166 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1978 M30 58
00:22:23
00:22:17
75
00:22:30
00:22:26


76
00:23:20
00:23:17




3 209
7 1076 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30

116
00:23:40
00:23:32
71
00:22:30
00:22:22


62
00:23:10
00:22:09


3 249
8 1050 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M30 78
00:24:04
00:23:00
118
00:24:36
00:23:33






83
00:30:13
00:28:11
3 279
9 36 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M30 96
00:23:44
00:23:35
126
00:23:49
00:23:42


101
00:24:06
00:24:02




3 323
10 1146 Wójcik Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 102
00:25:53
00:23:50
130
00:25:03
00:23:51
102
00:25:23
00:23:18






3 334
11 1184 Moskaluk Miłosz Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30



151
00:25:19
00:25:10
98
00:25:02
00:23:58
104
00:25:02
00:23:57


3 353
12 1088 Grabowski Sebastian Lubartów Endorświnki 1979 M30

182
00:26:53
00:25:33
107
00:23:37
00:23:28
89
00:24:46
00:23:42




3 378
13 75 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 118
00:25:17
00:24:12
143
00:25:21
00:24:13
118
00:24:03
00:23:53






3 379
14 1071 Oleszczuk Leszek Lublin dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M30 140
00:26:09
00:25:02
180
00:27:31
00:25:28


187
00:29:52
00:27:48




3 507
15 136 Stopyra Michał Lublin 1980 M30 196
00:30:28
00:28:18
170
00:26:20
00:25:14


152
00:26:23
00:26:19




3 518
16 254 Pomarański Ernest Lublin MKK Zoltan 1980 M30 195
00:30:19
00:28:13
270
00:31:17
00:29:13
193
00:29:46
00:27:29






3 658
17 1171 Filipiak Krzysztof Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1978 M30 216
00:33:04
00:29:58
266
00:32:09
00:29:05




196
00:34:15
00:32:09


3 678
18 142 Wolski Damian LUBLIN Sii Power People 1986 M30

263
00:30:58
00:28:52
211
00:32:15
00:29:13
216
00:33:53
00:30:48




3 690
19 112 Tomczyk Tomasz Świdnik Biegajacy Swidnik 1987 M30 208
00:32:12
00:29:04
305
00:33:32
00:31:24
214
00:31:55
00:29:44






3 727
20 169 Tomczyk Marcin Radzyń Podlaski Rezerwowe Psy 1982 M30 227
00:36:08
00:33:03
322
00:34:55
00:32:47
229
00:34:05
00:31:51






3 778
21 154 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M30 232
00:36:45
00:33:34
319
00:35:50
00:32:41


235
00:38:23
00:35:19




3 786
22 186 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M30 16
00:19:36
00:19:32


11
00:18:42
00:18:39






2 27
23 316 Wróblewski Robert Lublin 1987 M30



20
00:19:43
00:19:39
19
00:20:54
00:20:51




2 39
24 461 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów 1980 M30

30
00:20:57
00:20:54
27
00:20:32
00:20:29






2 57
25 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30





33
00:21:54
00:21:52
41
00:21:30
00:21:28


2 74
26 298 Bar Tomasz Lublin 1983 M30

49
00:21:49
00:21:46
36
00:21:11
00:21:09






2 85
27 536 Moskwa Mariusz Lublin intrograf team 1983 M30





78
00:24:24
00:23:19
63
00:23:16
00:22:09


2 141
28 110 Szczepaniak Jakub Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 88
00:24:30
00:23:21






84
00:23:55
00:22:52


2 172
29 542 Kapica Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30





122
00:25:55
00:24:47


51
00:27:56
00:25:54
2 173
30 223 Szukała Maciej Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1984 M30 87
00:24:20
00:23:17
97
00:24:02
00:23:00








2 184
31 276 Krawczyk Przemysław Kraśnik Baran Cycling Team 1979 M30 83
00:23:21
00:23:12
115
00:23:35
00:23:29








2 198
32 1065 Skowroński Maciej Lublin Stay Insane 1978 M30



113
00:25:53
00:23:44
94
00:25:05
00:23:51




2 207
33 149 Mazurek Karol Końskowola 1982 M30 204
00:32:00
00:28:51
24
00:20:29
00:20:23








2 228
34 1052 Czapliński Jarosław Długołęka Ratowniki.2015 1980 M30 91
00:24:32
00:23:29
138
00:25:06
00:24:03








2 229
35 468 Kulczycki Michał Lublin 1986 M30

127
00:24:46
00:23:44


103
00:26:04
00:24:04




2 230
36 1120 Toporowski Kamil Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 84
00:23:24
00:23:17
164
00:26:12
00:25:05








2 248
37 202 Wasil Kamil Fajsławice OSP Wola Idzikowska 1985 M30 128
00:25:47
00:24:39


123
00:26:13
00:24:09






2 251
38 533 Kurek Arkadiusz Lublin 1984 M30





144
00:27:01
00:25:56
126
00:26:00
00:24:58


2 270
39 431 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Santander Runners Team 1983 M30

165
00:26:16
00:25:05
117
00:24:57
00:23:52






2 282
40 1129 Szczęśniak Michał Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30

175
00:26:25
00:25:18






149
00:39:14
00:34:57
2 324
41 1121 Wójcik Krzysztof kielce Animal Pharma 1986 M30 125
00:25:41
00:24:32




201
00:31:21
00:29:11




2 326
42 170 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów endorświnki 1987 M30

181
00:26:51
00:25:32


145
00:27:00
00:25:57




2 326
43 538 Mitura Krystian Lubartów intrograf team 1987 M30







185
00:31:17
00:30:07
165
00:42:23
00:38:15
2 350
44 47 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30 158
00:27:54
00:25:48
204
00:27:47
00:26:29








2 362
45 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 127
00:26:37
00:24:33
243
00:30:15
00:28:03








2 370
46 1051 Markiewicz Paweł Lublin 1980 M30

205
00:27:37
00:26:31
172
00:27:22
00:26:16






2 377
47 351 Birszel Mirosław Lublin Lift Service Team 1980 M30

200
00:27:25
00:26:21
178
00:27:31
00:26:27






2 378
48 531 Majbrodzki Lukasz Lublin Motycz CUBE SQUAD 1983 M30





230
00:35:45
00:33:38
182
00:31:51
00:29:42


2 412
49 250 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M30 205
00:31:02
00:28:53


208
00:30:46
00:28:42






2 413
50 103 Adamczyk Michał Lublin CrossFit Z16 1984 M30

265
00:30:18
00:29:01




184
00:32:18
00:30:02


2 449
51 1138 Łukanty Rafał Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 202
00:30:48
00:28:38
248
00:30:13
00:28:10








2 450
52 1016 Mroczek Leszek Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega 1984 M30 192
00:30:17
00:28:09
271
00:30:31
00:29:16








2 463
53 558 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30







5
00:17:48
00:17:48


1 5
54 4 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









11
00:22:36
00:22:35
1 11
55 591 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30









15
00:23:25
00:23:23
1 15
56 465 Iskierko Michał Łomianki Tridea 1984 M30

17
00:20:03
00:20:00








1 17
57 55 Mazurek Marcin Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1980 M30 18
00:20:03
00:20:00










1 18
58 458 Mrugała Roman Krasnystaw 1983 M30

20
00:20:18
00:20:18








1 20
59 185 Stępniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 21
00:20:21
00:20:16










1 21
60 274 KURZAWSKI TOMASZ MIĄCZYN 1980 M30

26
00:20:39
00:20:37








1 26
61 584 Białas Jacek Lublin 1985 M30









29
00:25:12
00:25:07
1 29
62 278 Maziarz Damian Warszawa Bielańskie Dziki 1984 M30 35
00:21:20
00:21:16










1 35
63 317 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30



41
00:21:25
00:21:21






1 41
64 1094 Maj Sławomir Dominów Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30

68
00:22:26
00:22:19








1 68
65 554 Bar Marek lublin 1985 M30







76
00:22:41
00:22:38


1 76
66 550 Kuśmierzak Piotr Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30







79
00:23:54
00:22:45


1 79
67 467 Gumowski Michał Lublin 1979 M30

82
00:22:43
00:22:39








1 82
68 598 Kornet Grzegorz Lublin 1978 M30









89
00:30:48
00:28:37
1 89
69 237 ULMA MIROSŁAW Lubartów Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 M30



95
00:23:13
00:23:03






1 95
70 432 Wojciuk Adam Lublin LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM 1981 M30

96
00:23:09
00:22:59








1 96
71 101 Bochenkiewicz Paweł Puławy MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1987 M30

98
00:23:11
00:23:02








1 98
72 26 gajek grzegorz Czółna wieś tańczy i biega 1979 M30



99
00:23:17
00:23:11






1 99
73 212 Gorajek Michał Nowy Krępiec AlaLila 1980 M30 105
00:25:00
00:23:53










1 105
74 511 ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ CHODEL SPORTOWA GMINA CHODEL 1985 M30



128
00:26:22
00:24:20






1 128
75 65 Misiurek Miron Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30

144
00:25:24
00:24:15








1 144
76 273 OCH MAREK DOMINÓW 1983 M30 146
00:26:26
00:25:19










1 146
77 579 Dziuba Piotr Niemce 1984 M30









147
00:38:22
00:34:07
1 147
78 1073 Lesiak Jakub Lublin Sii running team 1984 M30



160
00:27:45
00:25:35






1 160
79 471 Kalicki Piotr Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1985 M30

163
00:26:22
00:25:04








1 163
80 373 Odorowski Tomasz Lublin 1980 M30

167
00:26:16
00:25:08








1 167
81 319 Chmiel Przemysław Włodawa Włodawa Biega 1986 M30



170
00:28:12
00:26:10






1 170
82 597 Rusinek Marcin Lublin 1985 M30









173
00:47:47
00:43:41
1 173
83 306 Czapla Tomasz Lublin 1979 M30

177
00:26:31
00:25:23








1 177
84 435 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Zamość biegusiem.pl 1985 M30

187
00:27:10
00:25:47








1 187
85 1182 ŁUKA Artur Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30



187
00:29:16
00:27:04






1 187
86 288 Filipek Adam Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 190
00:29:08
00:28:02










1 190
87 540 Ludziński Wojtek Lublin Brak 1983 M30





197
00:30:06
00:28:50




1 197
88 406 Dubil Michał Borzechów Rajd Źródeł Chodelki 1979 M30

198
00:29:24
00:26:19








1 198
89 187 Kaczmarski Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 198
00:30:26
00:28:21










1 198
90 482 Jasiński Krzysztof Lublin Grube Korzenie 1980 M30

203
00:27:35
00:26:27








1 203
91 9 Góra Michał Łódź 1984 M30





206
00:31:45
00:29:33




1 206
92 85 Czemerys Łukasz Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ waga ciezka :D 1985 M30 210
00:31:29
00:29:25










1 210
93 310 ROSIŃSKI MARCIN KRACZEWICE PRYWATNE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30

215
00:28:54
00:26:53








1 215
94 206 Winiarczyk Łukasz Lublin Miki, Alek i Jeremi 1980 M30 215
00:32:50
00:29:39










1 215
95 421 Duda Rafał Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30

219
00:28:11
00:26:56








1 219
96 301 MAZUREK PIOTR WOJCIECHÓW SPORNIAK BIEGA 1983 M30

223
00:28:13
00:27:06








1 223
97 90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ PUŁAWY Multimedia Runners 1979 M30

227
00:29:20
00:27:18








1 227
98 476 Wójcik Radosław Lublin 1986 M30

238
00:30:52
00:27:42








1 238
99 411 Sternik Daniel Lublin 1981 M30

244
00:31:11
00:28:04








1 244
100 388 Cenkier Piotr Lublin 1986 M30

245
00:30:27
00:28:06








1 245
101 1168 Piotrowski Łukasz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1984 M30

254
00:30:33
00:28:28








1 254
102 489 Kocur Marcin Świdnik Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin 1984 M30

255
00:30:35
00:28:30








1 255
103 374 Nowak Damian Lublin 1987 M30

259
00:30:49
00:28:42








1 259
104 1021 Ziemecki Piotr Lublin Run_helpersi 1980 M30

272
00:31:18
00:29:16








1 272
105 370 Pasiak Przemysław Łęczna ANGIO-REH/Łęczna Biega 1987 M30

275
00:31:39
00:29:32








1 275
106 1177 Przychodzeń Paweł Lublin Arsus SI 1982 M30

278
00:32:49
00:29:46








1 278
107 378 Kolasiński Karol Lublin 1982 M30

285
00:33:19
00:30:15








1 285
108 1130 Pochkai Andrii Lublin CityFit 1987 M30

287
00:32:25
00:30:21








1 287
109 491 Żak Bartłomiej Lublin Koralowa 1980 M30

288
00:32:31
00:30:24








1 288
110 299 NAJDA MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30

290
00:33:39
00:30:30








1 290
111 481 Skwarzyński Erwin Lublin 1984 M30

306
00:33:39
00:31:28








1 306
112 394 Rojek Krzysztof Lublin 1987 M30

307
00:34:39
00:31:32








1 307
113 58 Sprawka Michał Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30

313
00:35:27
00:32:17








1 313
114 363 Monastyrski Andrzej Zamość DrużynaA 1981 M30

314
00:35:28
00:32:19








1 314
115 405 Staszak Robert Majdan Kozic Dolnych makondo 1987 M30

329
00:37:22
00:34:10








1 329
116 446 Jeleń Rafał Wojsławice 1985 M30

331
00:37:50
00:34:40








1 331
117 63 Wojcik Pawel Lublin 1982 M30

332
00:38:21
00:35:10








1 332

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni