z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 135 ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIAN Dzbenin NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
2 1128 PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK Radom 1993 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
3 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:50 00:16:52
4 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
5 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:17:44 00:17:45
6 2 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
7 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
8 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
9 1121 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
10 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
11 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:18:29 00:18:30
12 44 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
13 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
14 1007 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
15 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
16 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
17 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
18 1096 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
19 1132 POLSKI MATEUSZ Lublin UKS 51 LUBLIN 2004 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
20 161 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:50 00:19:53
21 11 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin UKS 51 2001 K20 00:20:02 00:20:03
22 1199 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:20:03 00:20:04
23 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NADIRJEDRZEJOW 1994 K20 00:20:06 00:20:08
24 18 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
25 115 KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
26 1075 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
27 1093 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
28 20 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN/AKM PROMILEK 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
29 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
30 136 JEZIORANSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
31 138 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
32 1141 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M16 00:20:26 00:20:27
33 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:26 00:20:30
34 1092 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
35 1084 RYCYK GRZEGORZ Krasnystaw BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
36 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
37 1056 KALISZEWSKI KAROL ARTUR Lublin #NOLIMITS 1984 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
38 155 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
39 50 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
40 1054 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
41 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
42 149 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
43 1139 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
44 1004 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
45 31 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
46 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
47 1118 MALINOWSKA IZABELA Kraśniczyn KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1988 K30 00:21:13 00:21:18
48 1083 MACHLARZ MARIUSZ Motycz TRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
49 127 JUREK DANIEL Radom BIEGIEM!RADOM 1981 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
50 9 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:22 00:21:26
51 1028 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:28 00:21:30
52 56 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
53 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
54 129 ZIMNICKI DANIEL Michów STALOWE ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:21:36
55 14 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj 1981 K40 00:21:40 00:21:42
56 1031 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:21:40 00:21:45
57 1061 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
58 77 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:47
59 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
60 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
61 1119 SZABAT WIESŁAW Annopol 1960 M60 00:21:57 00:22:01
62 1184 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
63 1013 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
64 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
65 1041 PIÓRKOWSKI ARTUR Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
66 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
67 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:22:20
68 1136 BARSZCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Spiczyn 1999 M20 00:22:16 00:22:30
69 26 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:22
70 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
71 1148 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów KUR-TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:25 00:22:41
72 114 KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:26 00:22:33
73 146 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:22:37
74 121 LANGNER DAMIAN Lublin 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:36
75 1169 RYMARZ ROBERT Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1981 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
76 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik MROZEK TRI TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
77 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
78 151 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
79 51 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:46 00:22:52
80 1067 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:24:02
81 1097 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
82 92 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:10
83 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
84 1171 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
85 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
86 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
87 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
88 1147 RYĆ DARIUSZ URSZULIN 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
89 1071 MĄCIK MATEUSZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:23:25
90 61 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M40 00:23:17 00:23:21
91 110 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:23:29
92 130 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
93 1009 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
94 10 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:23:21 00:23:24
95 86 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:23:30
96 144 SOWA WOJCIECH Warszawa SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:31
97 1177 PSUJA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
98 1186 JEREMIEJEW RAFAŁ Prawiedniki lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
99 1146 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 00:23:28 00:23:44
100 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
101 1105 GWIAZDA DAMIAN Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:31 00:23:51
102 1108 KRUCZEK JAKUB Firlej 1992 M20 00:23:32 00:23:39
103 159 SOSNOWSKA-SWACHA DOROTA BIŁGORAJ 1991 K30 00:23:33 00:23:35
104 1188 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:23:33 00:23:38
105 1001 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:41
106 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:35 00:23:42
107 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:39 00:24:07
108 67 KĘPKA MAREK Krzczonów ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:41 00:23:51
109 1110 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:42 00:23:47
110 1131 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:23:50
111 83 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:08
112 1195 GAJOWY KRZYSIEK lublin 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:24:10
113 1015 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M40 00:23:50 00:24:04
114 1062 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:23:59
115 1101 TOŁUBIŃSKI MATEUSZ Turka SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
116 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin Miażdżące Mrówy 1981 M40 00:23:51 00:24:20
117 1155 SZCZĘŚNIAK MARIUSZ Lubartów 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
118 1178 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
119 36 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
120 1103 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:24:17
121 1150 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K16 00:24:16 00:24:23
122 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:18 00:24:33
123 116 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K30 00:24:20 00:24:24
124 156 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:24:30
125 1072 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:24:36
126 1081 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków MŁODY DZIADEK 1967 M50 00:24:21 00:24:29
127 1153 REPEĆ JAROSŁAW Lublin AHOJ PRZYGODO LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:24:31
128 119 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
129 158 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:24:26 00:24:33
130 1218 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin PIERWSZA KLINIKA PSYCHIATRII 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:24:51
131 1191 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
132 1114 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M40 00:24:32 00:24:46
133 1219 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM ROZRYWKI 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
134 1086 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M50 00:24:40 00:25:04
135 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:24:54
136 131 WRONA MAGDALENA Bychawa 2LBOT 1990 K30 00:24:42 00:24:50
137 41 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:43 00:24:54
138 72 BARANOWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:44 00:24:54
139 118 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M50 00:24:51 00:24:54
140 1182 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:24:53 00:24:58
141 1099 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:56 00:25:08
142 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:02 00:25:10
143 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:25:22
144 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
145 124 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:25:26
146 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin BMT 1978 M40 00:25:17 00:25:31
147 1156 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:26
148 1138 SIEGIEDA KAROL Lublin 1993 M20 00:25:25 00:25:46
149 1069 KUBIK TYMOTEUSZ Kraśnik PANPABLO.PL 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:25:51
150 120 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M50 00:25:28 00:25:33
151 1196 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:25:29 00:26:02
152 1201 ŁÓŻECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:25:45
153 109 SZUMILAK TOMASZ Lublin VOJSŁAWIA 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:26:01
154 1115 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:40 00:25:54
155 57 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:41 00:25:51
156 69 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ALBERT Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:25:56
157 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:25:48 00:26:04
158 1215 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:51 00:26:00
159 1130 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:55 00:26:09
160 1163 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:10
161 1024 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:26:00 00:26:07
162 33 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M50 00:26:01 00:26:16
163 103 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:02 00:26:23
164 1208 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:26:12
165 1051 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:26:22
166 154 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1966 M50 00:26:11 00:26:21
167 73 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:26:20
168 1211 DEJKO WIKTORIA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ 2003 K16 00:26:16 00:26:28
169 1046 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:26:20 00:26:28
170 1180 KASPRZAK IWONA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:26:39
171 1034 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:26:29 00:26:51
172 91 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:29 00:27:00
173 1017 AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:30 00:26:43
174 1079 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2003 K16 00:26:31 00:26:42
175 1020 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:26:33 00:26:41
176 75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:26:34 00:26:56
177 6 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:26:34 00:26:47
178 45 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:35 00:26:52
179 65 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:26:41
180 1047 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
181 1173 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:27:09
182 1194 KHODZIUK ANATOLII Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:27:14
183 1063 ROSA MAGDALENA Krępiec LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:51 00:27:03
184 1033 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:27:13
185 1019 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:27:01 00:27:20
186 157 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:27:20
187 1018 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:27:19
188 46 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:02 00:27:19
189 58 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M20 00:27:05 00:27:24
190 1213 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1 KLINIKA 1990 M30 00:27:10 00:27:36
191 1220 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M40 00:27:15 00:27:40
192 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M30 00:27:16 00:27:57
193 1077 KACZANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin WIENIAWA 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:27:48
194 1106 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:25 00:27:48
195 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:27:42
196 71 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:27:43
197 1091 DĘBIŃSKA MAJA Lublin 2005 K16 00:27:30 00:27:51
198 32 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:27:30 00:27:44
199 1162 WIEJAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M50 00:27:32 00:27:48
200 162 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K40 00:27:33 00:27:44
201 1082 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Turka AFTEREK SPICZYN 2000 M20 00:27:52 00:28:08
202 106 HACKER RANDY Lublin 1969 M50 00:27:52 00:28:11
203 1193 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:27:54 00:27:59
204 1217 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30 00:27:55 00:28:09
205 87 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:55 00:28:05
206 1207 KIRYŁA TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:27:58 00:28:16
207 1197 ZBRONSKI MARIUSZ Lublin 1996 M20 00:27:59 00:28:21
208 128 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:31
209 1167 KUBIAK MARTA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:28:10 00:28:28
210 153 JAGIELLO ANNA Lublin 1980 K40 00:28:11 00:28:40
211 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:28:35
212 29 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:28:19 00:28:54
213 68 MOSAK MATEUSZ Piaski ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:28:24 00:28:42
214 66 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:26 00:28:43
215 27 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:26 00:29:01
216 1142 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:38 00:28:52
217 1166 CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ Lublin NIE MA LETKO 1975 M40 00:28:38 00:28:41
218 96 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:40 00:29:28
219 1052 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:28:40 00:29:13
220 1181 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:28:47 00:28:59
221 1164 SITARZ ELŻBIETA Lublin I KLINIKA 1990 K30 00:28:52 00:29:17
222 104 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:29:04 00:29:23
223 1073 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:29:04 00:29:20
224 1170 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:29:22
225 113 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:29:06 00:29:29
226 1123 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:29:36
227 23 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:12 00:29:23
228 1027 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:19 00:29:39
229 80 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:20 00:29:45
230 1002 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:29:20 00:29:51
231 1204 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M50 00:29:21 00:29:46
232 1025 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik #NOLIMITS 1976 K40 00:29:25 00:29:57
233 30 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:29:26 00:30:05
234 1113 ŁADZIAK SEWERYN Czerniejów CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:29:59
235 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:29:34 00:30:00
236 74 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw 1994 K20 00:29:40 00:30:02
237 1154 ZBROŃSKA NATALIA Lublin 1997 K20 00:29:41 00:30:03
238 1145 SUCHORA JERZY Kraśnik 1963 M50 00:29:56 00:30:26
239 1144 SUCHORA ANNA Kraśnik 1964 K50 00:29:56 00:30:26
240 1040 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN SZWAGRY 1978 M40 00:29:58 00:30:09
241 62 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:30:00 00:30:09
242 164 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:30:19 00:30:30
243 98 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Kalinówka 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:30:35
244 1210 JANIK MAGDALENA Lublin 1980 K40 00:30:20 00:30:51
245 1212 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1984 M30 00:30:20 00:30:51
246 142 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:27 00:30:48
247 1160 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1981 K40 00:30:34 00:30:49
248 1053 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:30:34 00:31:09
249 48 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 00:30:38 00:31:13
250 1209 BARAN KAROLINA Siennica Nadolna 4NALSKY.RUN 1982 K30 00:30:44 00:31:03
251 1050 ŻUKOWSKA BARBARA lublin 3COACH RAFAŁ CHOMIK 1968 K50 00:30:45 00:31:15
252 1043 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL 1975 K40 00:30:47 00:31:24
253 1038 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K40 00:30:47 00:31:16
254 1216 TYKŁO ADAM Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:49 00:31:22
255 43 MADEJ JULIA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K40 00:30:55 00:31:29
256 40 KOWALIK EDYTA Lublin BRAK 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:31:32
257 1012 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 00:31:01 00:31:27
258 1094 HARNIK MICHAL Tarnobrzeg KOPALNIA MOCY 1982 M30 00:31:07 00:31:36
259 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:31:09 00:31:40
260 1060 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M50 00:31:10 00:31:36
261 1202 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:31:12 00:31:25
262 1175 SIKORA MONIKA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:31:12 00:31:35
263 85 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Świdnik 1979 M40 00:31:16 00:31:31
264 1149 KUCHARSKA ANNA Lublin 1977 K40 00:31:16 00:31:37
265 97 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:31:17 00:31:37
266 1029 OLECH BARBARA Godziszow PZU SPORT TEAM 1990 K30 00:31:28 00:31:55
267 1068 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:55 00:32:05
268 140 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:31:56 00:32:24
269 160 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K40 00:31:57 00:32:12
270 112 BLOCH MACIEJ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 M40 00:32:09 00:32:36
271 1037 POWAŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin MR. TEPE TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:14 00:32:46
272 1044 ŻAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1996 M20 00:32:14 00:32:46
273 60 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K30 00:32:18 00:32:38
274 89 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin 1993 M20 00:32:21 00:32:45
275 1179 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:32:28 00:32:59
276 143 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:33:07 00:33:34
277 1168 TOŁUBIŃSKA IWONA Turka SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K30 00:33:11 00:33:20
278 1059 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin CZYSMAKUJE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1986 K30 00:33:12 00:33:25
279 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:33:16 00:33:42
280 1022 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:33:43
281 123 FEDERKIEWICZ-SKOREK KAROLINA Lublin 1987 K30 00:33:25 00:33:46
282 81 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:33:41 00:34:15
283 1122 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K50 00:33:50 00:34:18
284 1109 RAK PAWEŁ Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:33:50 00:34:19
285 1078 GOŚLIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M20 00:34:11 00:34:39
286 1135 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:34:17 00:34:38
287 1157 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:34:30 00:34:59
288 141 KONDRAT ANNA Lublin 2001 K20 00:34:36 00:34:57
289 78 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin Koralowa 1983 M30 00:34:38 00:34:39
290 38 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA STUDIO 1987 K30 00:34:44 00:35:22
291 1165 KORGUL SYLWIA LUBLIN 1989 K30 00:35:23 00:35:56
292 1090 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:35:49 00:36:14
293 1183 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:36:46 00:37:04
294 139 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M50 00:37:11 00:37:33
295 79 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M50 00:37:36 00:38:00
296 17 GAŁECKA MARZENA Lublin #KORWIN 1961 K60 00:37:41 00:38:17
297 19 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KORWIN 1970 M50 00:37:42 00:38:17
298 1080 BAJDA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:38:44 00:39:15
299 107 PIĘTAL ŁUKASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M30 00:40:14 00:40:45
300 1126 GUSTAW GRAŻYNA Lublin 1957 K60 00:42:46 00:43:24
301 1133 GUSTAW AGNIESZKA Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:42:47 00:43:24
302 1039 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin /NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:48:39 00:49:11
303 318
1250*
DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk INESSPORT 1969 M50 01:02:09 01:03:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni