Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 49 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
2 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
3 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 1121 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2002 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
5 1294 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
6 1251 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
7 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
8 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
9 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:18:31 00:18:31
10 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
11 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:49 00:18:49
12 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
13 44 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
14 1061 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
15 1259 UTNICKI MATEUSZ Dęblin MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1992 M20 00:19:13 00:19:13
16 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
17 1141 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M16 00:19:20 00:19:21
18 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NADIRJEDRZEJOW 1994 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
19 1007 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
20 11 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin UKS 51 2001 K20 00:19:30 00:19:31
21 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
22 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
23 1096 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
24 1132 POLSKI MATEUSZ Lublin UKS 51 LUBLIN 2004 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
25 1241 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
26 90 BIGOS DANIEL Lublin 1998 M20 00:20:02 00:20:03
27 1093 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice Crazy dream - Adam's team 1999 M20 00:20:13 00:20:14
28 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
29 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
30 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
31 50 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
32 20 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN/AKM PROMILEK 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
33 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
34 18 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
35 1075 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
36 1084 RYCYK GRZEGORZ Krasnystaw BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
37 22 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
38 138 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:21:05 00:21:15
39 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
40 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
41 1328 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:21:18 00:21:22
42 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
43 31 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
44 1031 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:21:26 00:21:30
45 1118 MALINOWSKA IZABELA Kraśniczyn KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1988 K30 00:21:28 00:21:33
46 1281 KITLIŃSKI PIOTR LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
47 148 MATYSEK BARTOSZ Bodzentyn SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1999 M20 00:21:37 00:21:40
48 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
49 155 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
50 1248 MASZKOWSKI JAKUB Lublin 2004 M16 00:21:50 00:21:52
51 166 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:21:50 00:21:52
52 1097 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
53 1098 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:05
54 168 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
55 163 SKOWRON ARKADIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:22:04 00:22:08
56 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:22:08 00:22:10
57 149 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
58 1085 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K30 00:22:08 00:22:10
59 1337
1271*
KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:08 00:22:11
60 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
61 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
62 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
63 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
64 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
65 1304 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:20
66 14 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj 1981 K40 00:22:21 00:22:23
67 1325 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:22 00:23:56
68 9 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:22:23 00:22:26
69 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
70 1152 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M50 00:22:31 00:22:40
71 1169 RYMARZ ROBERT Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:22:37 00:22:39
72 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:40 00:22:42
73 1041 PIÓRKOWSKI ARTUR Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
74 1119 SZABAT WIESŁAW Annopol 1960 M60 00:22:46 00:22:48
75 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
76 1335 HAPUNOWICZ JOANNA TĘCZKI 2000 K20 00:22:53 00:22:56
77 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:23:25
78 1110 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
79 1177 PSUJA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:23:18 00:23:24
80 77 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:24
81 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:23:21 00:23:31
82 1182 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN #BasiaTeam 1996 K20 00:23:22 00:23:27
83 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:23:24 00:23:32
84 1147 RYĆ DARIUSZ URSZULIN 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
85 47 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60 00:23:29 00:23:35
86 1333 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
87 1171 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
88 121 LANGNER DAMIAN Lublin 1996 M20 00:23:38 00:23:49
89 1105 GWIAZDA DAMIAN Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:39 00:25:14
90 1301 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol 1968 M50 00:23:40 00:23:44
91 167 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:23:49 00:23:51
92 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:03
93 1298 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:25:30
94 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:23:54 00:24:00
95 1188 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:23:57 00:24:00
96 86 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:57 00:24:05
97 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:25:48
98 1146 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:03 00:24:08
99 10 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:24:05 00:24:09
100 1340
1196*
FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:24:44
101 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
102 1324 WOJDAT EMILIAN Lublin 1997 M20 00:24:28 00:26:06
103 82 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:48
104 120 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M50 00:24:40 00:24:46
105 6 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:43 00:24:51
106 1184 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:44 00:24:48
107 1279 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:24:55 00:25:09
108 1150 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K16 00:24:58 00:25:03
109 83 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:59 00:25:13
110 1034 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:34
111 1195 GAJOWY KRZYSIEK lublin 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:25:11
112 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:15 00:25:23
113 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:19 00:25:25
114 1231 JAŁOWICKI SEBASTIAN Lublin WROTKÓW BIEGA 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
115 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:31
116 1072 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:25:37
117 1336
1309*
MACIĄG ANIELA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2001 K20 00:25:31 00:25:38
118 1219 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:25:38
119 154 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:25:50
120 1001 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:25:55
121 1332 JABLONSKI PATRYK Lubaczów 1999 M20 00:25:46 00:27:23
122 1183 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:27:25
123 124 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:01
124 1115 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:09
125 158 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:02 00:27:43
126 33 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M50 00:26:09 00:26:18
127 1103 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:26:17
128 58 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:09 00:26:15
129 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30 00:26:14 00:26:30
130 119 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:26:25
131 1138 SIEGIEDA KAROL Lublin 1993 M20 00:26:22 00:26:35
132 1238 PIOŚ MARCIN Borzechów FIRE RUNNER 1980 M40 00:26:24 00:26:41
133 131 WRONA MAGDALENA Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:26:25 00:26:33
134 1287 BARSZCZ PIOTR Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
135 1201 ŁÓŻECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:26:34
136 1283 TROJNAR DANIEL Lublin 1987 M30 00:26:27 00:28:11
137 1024 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:26:28 00:28:02
138 1137 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Pruszcz Gdański #NOLIMITS 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
139 57 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:30 00:26:35
140 1156 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin Bizone Team 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:28:15
141 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:28:15
142 1295 URBAŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1997 M20 00:26:39 00:28:15
143 1296 WALASEK MACIEJ Nowodwór 2001 M20 00:26:41 00:28:16
144 1242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:28:23
145 1178 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:26:50 00:28:24
146 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:28:27
147 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:37
148 1249 ZARĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw Szybcy i Martwi 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:28:45
149 75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:26:59 00:28:38
150 41 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST, HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 00:27:01 00:28:39
151 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:04 00:27:17
152 1019 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:27:04 00:28:42
153 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M30 00:27:05 00:28:40
154 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:27:21
155 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:27:10 00:28:49
156 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:21 00:27:27
157 1173 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:08
158 125 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 00:27:30 00:30:17
159 1282 HARATYM MATEUSZ Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20 00:27:42 00:29:22
160 1338 JANOWSKI TOMASZ Łęczna PERFECT RUNNER 1986 M30 00:27:44 00:27:54
161 1130 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
162 1247 OZON KINGA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:29:24
163 1293 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:27:45 00:27:59
164 1020 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:27:51 00:27:57
165 1285 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka BIEGAJĄCA TURKA 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:41
166 1106 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:28:14
167 1042 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:04 00:30:43
168 1123 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:28:08 00:29:48
169 87 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:28:17
170 1323 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M30 00:28:15 00:29:51
171 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:28:17 00:28:27
172 1217 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:28:31
173 157 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:25 00:30:07
174 1107 LITVINCHUK VIKTORIYA Lublin 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:28:50
175 1033 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:30:17
176 32 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:41 00:30:20
177 79 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M50 00:28:49 00:29:03
178 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:28:52 00:30:45
179 1193 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 Świdnik 1969 K50 00:28:55 00:29:02
180 1194 KHODZIUK ANATOLII Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:08 00:29:20
181 1144 SUCHORA ANNA Kraśnik 1964 K50 00:29:14 00:30:52
182 1145 SUCHORA JERZY Kraśnik 1963 M50 00:29:15 00:30:52
183 30 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:29:36 00:31:26
184 34 MALEC KRYSTIAN Lublin Brave Snails 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:31:25
185 80 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:46 00:31:31
186 1330 WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:29:49 00:31:32
187 128 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:07
188 153 JAGIELLO ANNA Lublin 1980 K40 00:29:58 00:30:11
189 1038 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K40 00:30:05 00:31:46
190 104 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:30:06 00:31:44
191 1027 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:16 00:32:00
192 64 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:30:19 00:32:04
193 1068 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:19 00:31:54
194 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:25 00:32:00
195 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:32:03
196 1312 GREGUŁA LIDIA Lublin 1999 K20 00:30:32 00:32:13
197 1025 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik #NOLIMITS 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:32:19
198 35 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:30:52 00:31:02
199 1170 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:30:58 00:32:38
200 1342 BOJARSKI LESZEK Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:31:11 00:31:23
201 1202 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:31:14 00:31:32
202 1331 MISZTAL LUIZA Poniatowa 2000 K20 00:31:15 00:33:08
203 1142 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:31:25 00:31:36
204 1157 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:31:26 00:33:07
205 1292 MUCHOWSKI KACPER Lublin 1996 M20 00:31:30 00:33:19
206 123 FEDERKIEWICZ-SKOREK KAROLINA Lublin 1987 K30 00:31:45 00:33:25
207 1160 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1981 K40 00:32:02 00:33:49
208 93 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M30 00:32:38 00:34:25
209 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:32:43 00:34:31
210 1079 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2003 K16 00:32:54 00:34:28
211 122 STYK JULIA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2004 K16 00:32:55 00:34:29
212 142 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:57 00:34:42
213 1299 KAPICA SYLWIA Lublin 1997 K20 00:33:11 00:34:53
214 8 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K60 00:33:17 00:34:59
215 1029 OLECH BARBARA Godziszow PZU SPORT TEAM 1990 K30 00:33:20 00:35:09
216 1060 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M50 00:33:22 00:35:10
217 1022 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:23 00:35:13
218 140 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:33:35 00:35:17
219 1326 NOWOSAD ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1993 K20 00:33:59 00:35:43
220 81 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:34:17 00:39:31
221 21 KUREK MONIKA Łęczna 1997 K20 00:34:18 00:36:04
222 1339 LENARTOWICZ EMILY Naleczow 1997 K20 00:35:26 00:37:07
223 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:36:28 00:38:15
224 1341 KAWALEC MICHAŁ LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:36:36 00:38:30
225 141 KONDRAT ANNA Lublin 2001 K20 00:36:36 00:38:19
226 1135 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:38:22
227 1109 RAK PAWEŁ Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:37:02 00:38:46
228 1080 BAJDA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:38:11 00:39:54
229 17 GAŁECKA MARZENA Lublin #KORWIN 1961 K60 00:40:00 00:41:48
230 1126 GUSTAW GRAŻYNA Lublin 1957 K60 00:40:52 00:42:44
231 1133 GUSTAW AGNIESZKA Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:40:54 00:42:44
232 19 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KORWIN 1970 M50 00:41:21 00:43:08
233 1250 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M50 00:55:00 00:56:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni