Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NADIRJEDRZEJOW 1994 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
2 11 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin UKS 51 2001 K20 00:19:30 00:19:31
3 1241 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
4 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
5 1031 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:21:26 00:21:30
6 1118 MALINOWSKA IZABELA Kraśniczyn KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1988 K30 00:21:28 00:21:33
7 166 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:21:50 00:21:52
8 1085 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K30 00:22:08 00:22:10
9 14 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj 1981 K40 00:22:21 00:22:23
10 9 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:22:23 00:22:26
11 1335 HAPUNOWICZ JOANNA TĘCZKI 2000 K20 00:22:53 00:22:56
12 1177 PSUJA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:23:18 00:23:24
13 1182 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN #BasiaTeam 1996 K20 00:23:22 00:23:27
14 1188 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:23:57 00:24:00
15 1146 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:03 00:24:08
16 10 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:24:05 00:24:09
17 1150 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K16 00:24:58 00:25:03
18 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:19 00:25:25
19 1336
1309*
MACIĄG ANIELA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2001 K20 00:25:31 00:25:38
20 1115 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:09
21 131 WRONA MAGDALENA Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:26:25 00:26:33
22 1024 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:26:28 00:28:02
23 1137 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Pruszcz Gdański #NOLIMITS 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
24 57 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:30 00:26:35
25 1242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:28:23
26 1173 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:08
27 1130 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
28 1247 OZON KINGA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:29:24
29 87 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:28:17
30 1107 LITVINCHUK VIKTORIYA Lublin 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:28:50
31 1033 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:30:17
32 1193 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 Świdnik 1969 K50 00:28:55 00:29:02
33 1144 SUCHORA ANNA Kraśnik 1964 K50 00:29:14 00:30:52
34 80 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:46 00:31:31
35 128 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:07
36 153 JAGIELLO ANNA Lublin 1980 K40 00:29:58 00:30:11
37 1038 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K40 00:30:05 00:31:46
38 1027 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:16 00:32:00
39 1068 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:19 00:31:54
40 1312 GREGUŁA LIDIA Lublin 1999 K20 00:30:32 00:32:13
41 1025 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik #NOLIMITS 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:32:19
42 1170 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:30:58 00:32:38
43 1331 MISZTAL LUIZA Poniatowa 2000 K20 00:31:15 00:33:08
44 123 FEDERKIEWICZ-SKOREK KAROLINA Lublin 1987 K30 00:31:45 00:33:25
45 1160 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1981 K40 00:32:02 00:33:49
46 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:32:43 00:34:31
47 1079 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2003 K16 00:32:54 00:34:28
48 122 STYK JULIA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2004 K16 00:32:55 00:34:29
49 142 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:57 00:34:42
50 1299 KAPICA SYLWIA Lublin 1997 K20 00:33:11 00:34:53
51 8 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K60 00:33:17 00:34:59
52 1029 OLECH BARBARA Godziszow PZU SPORT TEAM 1990 K30 00:33:20 00:35:09
53 1022 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:23 00:35:13
54 140 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:33:35 00:35:17
55 1326 NOWOSAD ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1993 K20 00:33:59 00:35:43
56 81 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:34:17 00:39:31
57 21 KUREK MONIKA Łęczna 1997 K20 00:34:18 00:36:04
58 1339 LENARTOWICZ EMILY Naleczow 1997 K20 00:35:26 00:37:07
59 141 KONDRAT ANNA Lublin 2001 K20 00:36:36 00:38:19
60 1135 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:38:22
61 1080 BAJDA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:38:11 00:39:54
62 17 GAŁECKA MARZENA Lublin #KORWIN 1961 K60 00:40:00 00:41:48
63 1126 GUSTAW GRAŻYNA Lublin 1957 K60 00:40:52 00:42:44
64 1133 GUSTAW AGNIESZKA Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:40:54 00:42:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni