Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:18:31 00:18:31
3 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:49 00:18:49
4 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
5 50 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
6 20 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN/AKM PROMILEK 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
7 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
8 1075 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
9 1084 RYCYK GRZEGORZ Krasnystaw BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
10 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
11 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
12 31 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
13 1281 KITLIŃSKI PIOTR LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
14 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
15 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
16 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
17 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
18 1169 RYMARZ ROBERT Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:22:37 00:22:39
19 77 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:24
20 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:23:24 00:23:32
21 1171 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
22 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:03
23 1340
1196*
FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:24:44
24 82 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:48
25 1279 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:24:55 00:25:09
26 1034 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:34
27 1195 GAJOWY KRZYSIEK lublin 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:25:11
28 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:15 00:25:23
29 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:31
30 1072 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:25:37
31 1219 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:25:38
32 1103 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:26:17
33 119 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:26:25
34 1238 PIOŚ MARCIN Borzechów FIRE RUNNER 1980 M40 00:26:24 00:26:41
35 1287 BARSZCZ PIOTR Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
36 1201 ŁÓŻECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:26:34
37 1156 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin Bizone Team 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:28:15
38 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:28:15
39 1178 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:26:50 00:28:24
40 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:27:21
41 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:21 00:27:27
42 1293 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:27:45 00:27:59
43 1106 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:28:14
44 1123 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:28:08 00:29:48
45 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:28:17 00:28:27
46 157 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:25 00:30:07
47 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:28:52 00:30:45
48 1194 KHODZIUK ANATOLII Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:08 00:29:20
49 64 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:30:19 00:32:04
50 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:25 00:32:00
51 1142 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:31:25 00:31:36
52 1157 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:31:26 00:33:07
53 1341 KAWALEC MICHAŁ LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:36:36 00:38:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni