Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 49 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
2 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
3 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
5 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
6 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
7 44 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
8 1061 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
9 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
10 1007 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
11 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
12 1096 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
13 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
14 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
15 18 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
16 22 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
17 138 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:21:05 00:21:15
18 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
19 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
20 155 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
21 1097 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
22 168 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
23 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:22:08 00:22:10
24 149 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
25 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
26 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
27 1304 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:20
28 1325 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:22 00:23:56
29 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:40 00:22:42
30 1041 PIÓRKOWSKI ARTUR Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
31 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
32 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:23:25
33 1110 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
34 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:23:21 00:23:31
35 1147 RYĆ DARIUSZ URSZULIN 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
36 1333 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
37 1298 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:25:30
38 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:23:54 00:24:00
39 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:25:48
40 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:22 00:24:35
41 1231 JAŁOWICKI SEBASTIAN Lublin WROTKÓW BIEGA 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
42 1001 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:25:55
43 1183 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:27:25
44 124 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:01
45 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30 00:26:14 00:26:30
46 1283 TROJNAR DANIEL Lublin 1987 M30 00:26:27 00:28:11
47 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:28:27
48 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:37
49 1249 ZARĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw Szybcy i Martwi 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:28:45
50 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M30 00:27:05 00:28:40
51 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:27:10 00:28:49
52 1338 JANOWSKI TOMASZ Łęczna PERFECT RUNNER 1986 M30 00:27:44 00:27:54
53 1285 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka BIEGAJĄCA TURKA 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:41
54 1042 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:04 00:30:43
55 1323 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M30 00:28:15 00:29:51
56 1217 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:28:31
57 34 MALEC KRYSTIAN Lublin Brave Snails 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:31:25
58 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:32:03
59 93 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M30 00:32:38 00:34:25
60 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:36:28 00:38:15
61 1109 RAK PAWEŁ Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:37:02 00:38:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni