z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
4 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
5 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
7 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
8 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
9 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
10 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
11 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
12 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
14 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:19:23 00:19:25
15 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
16 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
17 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
18 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
19 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
20 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
21 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
22 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
23 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
24 280 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin ULTIMATE RUNNERS TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
25 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
26 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:20:18 00:20:18
27 232 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
28 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
29 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:26 00:20:30
30 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
31 51 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
32 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:34 00:20:34
33 384 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WW TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
34 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:55 00:20:57
35 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:20:57 00:21:00
36 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
37 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
38 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:03 00:21:05
39 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
40 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:07 00:21:10
41 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:11
42 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:21:13
43 406 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
44 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
45 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
46 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
47 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:21 00:21:23
48 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
49 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
50 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
51 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:31 00:21:35
52 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
53 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:38 00:21:39
54 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
55 99 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:41 00:21:43
56 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:42 00:21:44
57 74 TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINA Lublin STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1993 K20 00:21:48 00:21:53
58 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
59 409 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
60 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
61 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
62 48 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
63 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
64 1129 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:13 00:22:17
65 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
66 429 KOCIUBA KACPER GŁĘBOKIE 2000 M16 00:22:14 00:22:17
67 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
68 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:17
69 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
70 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:23:23
71 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:22 00:22:28
72 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
73 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
74 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:22:43 00:22:46
75 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:43 00:22:47
76 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
77 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:23:46
78 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
79 421 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
80 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
81 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
82 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:05
83 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:09
84 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:14
85 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
86 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
87 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
88 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:24:21
89 1189 PATEJUK MARIUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:24:23
90 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
91 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:23:28
92 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:20
93 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
94 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
95 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:39
96 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:37 00:23:50
97 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:39 00:23:46
98 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
99 291 SPRZĘCZKA MARCIN Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:24:45
100 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:47
101 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
102 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
103 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
104 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
105 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:00
106 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:54 00:24:56
107 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:24:56
108 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
109 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
110 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:05
111 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:25:03
112 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:24:20
113 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M60 00:24:21 00:25:23
114 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:25:23
115 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:24
116 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:41
117 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:34
118 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
119 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:25:37
120 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:24:52
121 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:44 00:25:46
122 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:45 00:24:45
123 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
124 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:24:57
125 423 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
126 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:52 00:25:01
127 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:52 00:24:58
128 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:25:07
129 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:19
130 426 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
131 1191 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin 1992 K20 00:25:30 00:25:37
132 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:25:47
133 419 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:35 00:25:45
134 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:26:40
135 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:26:52
136 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:07
137 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:25:53 00:26:02
138 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:25:55 00:26:58
139 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:55 00:27:02
140 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:26:02
141 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:59 00:27:00
142 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:02 00:26:14
143 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:02 00:27:06
144 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:18
145 420 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:27:12
146 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:08 00:26:21
147 246 MOSTOWSKA AGATA Lublin 1997 K20 00:26:08 00:27:12
148 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:09 00:27:10
149 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:27:33
150 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:35 00:27:39
151 417 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin M 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:26:47
152 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:26:56
153 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:48
154 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:45 00:26:54
155 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:26:46 00:26:53
156 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:27:02 00:27:14
157 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:31:04
158 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:27:14 00:28:20
159 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:15 00:28:18
160 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:28:50
161 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:28:40
162 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:37 00:28:46
163 1048 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40 00:27:44 00:28:49
164 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:28:51
165 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin ŚWITEZIANKA 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:28:54
166 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:27:49 00:27:56
167 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:55 00:28:07
168 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:55 00:29:00
169 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:02
170 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:28:04 00:29:33
171 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:13 00:28:23
172 424 MACIĄG JULIA LUBLIN 2002 K16 00:28:14 00:28:18
173 432
235*
PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:28:27
174 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:28:25
175 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:29:26
176 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:20 00:29:25
177 433 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna 1966 K50 00:28:21 00:29:30
178 427 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:22 00:29:28
179 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:28:24 00:29:30
180 430 MIEŃKO JERZY LUBLIN MORSOW 1953 M60 00:28:26 00:29:32
181 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:33 00:29:37
182 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:29:39
183 408 MATUSZUK ŁUKASZ Motycz 1990 M20 00:28:34 00:29:43
184 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:44 00:29:48
185 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:30:00
186 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:30:08
187 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:29:00 00:30:10
188 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:29:16 00:30:44
189 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:25
190 253 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:30:42
191 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:29:18 00:30:42
192 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:29:22 00:29:25
193 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:30:31
194 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:30:32
195 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:24 00:30:40
196 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:30:35
197 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:50
198 1159 CARYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:12
199 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:31:13
200 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:31:19
201 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:31:18
202 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:15 00:31:21
203 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:31:28
204 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:27 00:31:39
205 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:34 00:31:54
206 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:44 00:31:47
207 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:30:47 00:31:56
208 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:30:54 00:32:05
209 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:56 00:31:08
210 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:32:03
211 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:04 00:32:12
212 410 PIWOWARSKI JAKUB Motycz 1992 M20 00:31:05 00:32:14
213 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:32:17
214 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:10 00:32:29
215 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:28 00:32:39
216 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:39 00:32:47
217 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:32:50
218 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:31:51 00:32:58
219 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:32:09 00:33:20
220 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:38 00:34:01
221 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:17 00:34:27
222 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:17 00:34:27
223 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:33:18 00:34:30
224 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:18 00:34:30
225 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:18 00:34:30
226 1089 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:22 00:34:27
227 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:25 00:34:54
228 185 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:33:31 00:34:43
229 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:33:31 00:34:43
230 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:34:00 00:35:27
231 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:34:30 00:35:55
232 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:35:00 00:36:29
233 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:35:57 00:37:07
234 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:37:03 00:38:13
235 1118 DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1981 K30 00:38:49 00:40:13
236 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:38:49 00:40:12
237 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:44:52 00:46:21
238 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:46:30 00:47:36
239 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:48:47 00:50:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni