z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
3 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
4 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
5 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
6 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
7 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
8 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
9 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
10 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
11 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
12 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
13 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
14 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
15 406 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
16 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
17 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
18 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
19 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
20 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
21 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
22 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
23 409 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
24 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
25 48 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
26 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
27 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
28 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:17
29 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
30 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:23:23
31 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
32 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
33 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
34 421 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
35 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:09
36 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:14
37 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
38 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
39 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
40 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
41 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
42 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:39
43 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
44 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:47
45 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
46 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
47 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
48 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:00
49 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:05
50 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:24:20
51 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:41
52 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:34
53 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:25:37
54 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:24:52
55 423 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
56 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:25:07
57 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:19
58 426 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
59 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:25:47
60 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:07
61 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:26:02
62 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:18
63 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:27:33
64 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:48
65 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:02
66 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:29:26
67 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:30:00
68 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:25
69 253 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:30:42
70 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:30:32
71 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:50
72 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:31:19
73 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:28 00:32:39
74 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:39 00:32:47
75 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:32:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni