z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
3 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
4 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
5 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
7 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
8 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
9 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
10 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
11 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
12 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
14 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:19:23 00:19:25
15 418 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
16 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
17 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
18 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
19 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
20 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
21 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
22 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
23 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
24 280 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin ULTIMATE RUNNERS TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
25 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
26 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:20:18 00:20:18
27 232 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
28 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
29 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:26 00:20:30
30 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
31 51 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
32 384 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WW TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
33 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:55 00:20:57
34 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:20:57 00:21:00
35 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
36 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
37 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
38 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:11
39 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:21:13
40 406 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
41 57 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
42 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
43 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
44 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
45 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
46 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
47 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
48 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
49 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
50 409 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
51 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
52 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
53 48 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
54 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
55 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
56 429 KOCIUBA KACPER Cyców 2000 M16 00:22:14 00:22:17
57 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
58 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:17
59 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
60 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:23:23
61 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
62 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
63 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:43 00:22:47
64 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
65 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:23:46
66 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
67 421 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
68 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
69 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
70 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:05
71 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:09
72 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:14
73 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
74 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
75 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
76 1190 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:24:21
77 1189 PATEJUK MARIUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:24:23
78 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
79 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:23:28
80 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:20
81 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
82 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
83 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:39
84 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:37 00:23:50
85 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:39 00:23:46
86 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
87 291 SPRZĘCZKA MARCIN Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:24:45
88 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:47
89 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
90 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
91 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
92 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
93 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:00
94 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:54 00:24:56
95 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:24:56
96 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
97 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
98 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:05
99 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:24:20
100 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:25:23
101 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:24
102 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:41
103 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:34
104 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
105 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:25:37
106 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:24:52
107 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:44 00:25:46
108 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:45 00:24:45
109 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
110 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:24:57
111 423 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
112 1170 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:52 00:24:58
113 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:25:07
114 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:19
115 426 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
116 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:25:47
117 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:26:40
118 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:26:52
119 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:07
120 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:55 00:27:02
121 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:26:02
122 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:59 00:27:00
123 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:02 00:26:14
124 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:02 00:27:06
125 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:18
126 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:08 00:26:21
127 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:09 00:27:10
128 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:27:33
129 417 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin M 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:26:47
130 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:48
131 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:45 00:26:54
132 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:31:04
133 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:27:14 00:28:20
134 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:15 00:28:18
135 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:28:50
136 1048 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40 00:27:44 00:28:49
137 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:28:51
138 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin ŚWITEZIANKA 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:28:54
139 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:55 00:28:07
140 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:55 00:29:00
141 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:02
142 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:28:04 00:29:33
143 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:13 00:28:23
144 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:29:26
145 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:28:24 00:29:30
146 430 MIEŃKO JERZY LUBLIN MORSOW 1953 M60 00:28:26 00:29:32
147 408 MATUSZUK ŁUKASZ Motycz 1990 M20 00:28:34 00:29:43
148 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:44 00:29:48
149 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:30:00
150 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:29:00 00:30:10
151 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:25
152 253 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:30:42
153 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:29:22 00:29:25
154 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:30:32
155 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:24 00:30:40
156 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:50
157 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:31:19
158 117 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:30:15 00:31:21
159 410 PIWOWARSKI JAKUB Motycz 1992 M20 00:31:05 00:32:14
160 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:28 00:32:39
161 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:39 00:32:47
162 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:32:50
163 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:38 00:34:01
164 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:17 00:34:27
165 1089 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:22 00:34:27
166 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:25 00:34:54
167 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:33:31 00:34:43
168 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:34:00 00:35:27
169 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:35:57 00:37:07
170 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:38:49 00:40:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni