z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
2 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
3 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:18:28 00:18:28
6 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:29 00:18:30
7 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
8 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ZSEN LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
9 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
10 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
11 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
12 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
13 463 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1985 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
14 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
15 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
16 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
17 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
18 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
19 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
20 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
21 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
22 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
23 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
24 483 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:18
25 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:20:16 00:20:19
26 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
27 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
28 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:35 00:20:37
29 467 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
30 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
31 259 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:49
32 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
33 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
34 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
35 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
36 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
37 496 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
38 295 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:12
39 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:13
40 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
41 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
42 475 KUBIĆ RAFAŁ Kalinówka GO VEGAN! 1985 M20 00:21:18 00:21:20
43 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:21 00:21:22
44 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
45 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
46 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:24 00:21:26
47 358 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:21:30 00:21:33
48 499 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
49 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:31 00:21:36
50 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:33 00:21:36
51 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
52 352 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:22:13
53 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
54 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:46
55 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:42 00:21:43
56 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:21:46
57 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:21:47 00:21:50
58 406 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH Mełgiew AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 M16 00:21:53 00:21:55
59 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
60 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:22:05
61 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
62 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
63 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:22:12 00:22:15
64 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
65 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:27
66 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
67 491 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI 1985 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
68 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
69 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
70 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
71 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:22:43 00:22:44
72 485 DUDZIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
73 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
74 278 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:23:03 00:23:05
75 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:13
76 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:23:03 00:23:09
77 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:23:09 00:23:12
78 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:12
79 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
80 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:23:16 00:23:19
81 497
458*
BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:23:18 00:23:20
82 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
83 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:23:22 00:23:27
84 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:23:24 00:23:28
85 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:31
86 481 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:24:09
87 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
88 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:23:32 00:23:34
89 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
90 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:46
91 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
92 247 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:40 00:23:48
93 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:47
94 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
95 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
96 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
97 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
98 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M60 00:23:46 00:23:49
99 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
100 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:47 00:23:53
101 466 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:51 00:24:00
102 357 KRAL KRYSTIAN Biała Podlaska 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
103 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:23:59
104 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:54 00:23:57
105 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:23:58
106 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
107 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:58 00:24:07
108 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:24:05
109 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:01 00:24:02
110 471 KOPERCZUK DANIEL Lublin NO TEAM :) 1996 M16 00:24:01 00:24:19
111 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:24:14
112 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
113 378 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:18
114 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
115 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:17
116 474 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:33
117 498 WARĘCKI ROMAN Trawniki 1965 M40 00:24:19 00:24:31
118 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:24:28
119 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:24:43
120 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
121 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:44
122 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
123 487 DMITRUK MAREK Lublin EUROCASH 1974 M40 00:24:41 00:24:52
124 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
125 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:24:56
126 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:51 00:25:03
127 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:53 00:25:00
128 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:24:58
129 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:25:01
130 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:25:00
131 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:24:56 00:25:03
132 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:03
133 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:07
134 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:25:06
135 478 MITRUS MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
136 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:25:00 00:25:07
137 27 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:19
138 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:25:12
139 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:25:18
140 503 CIĘŻKAL KAMIL LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:25:21
141 276 DROZD PIOTR Lublin 1990 M20 00:25:13 00:25:49
142 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:25:30
143 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
144 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:25:16 00:25:24
145 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:25
146 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:23
147 470 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:21 00:25:29
148 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:25:27 00:25:33
149 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:25:27 00:25:31
150 59 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:25:32
151 479 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M40 00:25:29 00:25:37
152 476 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Mętów 1989 M20 00:25:30 00:25:37
153 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:40
154 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:30 00:25:33
155 486 KURZYP TOMASZ FRANCISZKÓW KLIMA-IMPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
156 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:33 00:25:39
157 442 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K20 00:25:40 00:25:46
158 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:25:54
159 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
160 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:25:44 00:26:04
161 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
162 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:26:09
163 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:25:59 00:26:14
164 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:26:07
165 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:17
166 206 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:26:14
167 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
168 495 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:26:40
169 488 MATYS MACIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:26:22
170 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1975 K30 00:26:27 00:26:41
171 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:26:40
172 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:26:48
173 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:26:33 00:26:49
174 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:26:55
175 480 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:41 00:26:54
176 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
177 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:26:45 00:26:51
178 414 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:26:46 00:26:51
179 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:26:56
180 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:26:57
181 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:27:02
182 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:26:49 00:27:11
183 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:56 00:27:00
184 456 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M40 00:26:57 00:27:00
185 472 MIKSZA SZYMON Lublin 1996 M16 00:26:59 00:27:17
186 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:27:11
187 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:27:24
188 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
189 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:27:16
190 360 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:27:55
191 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:20 00:27:32
192 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:27:32
193 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:21 00:27:39
194 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:27:23 00:27:52
195 473 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:28 00:27:59
196 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:27:44
197 500 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1985 M20 00:27:31 00:27:42
198 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:28:04
199 296 CISZ EMIL Lublin 1989 M20 00:27:33 00:27:53
200 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:28:07
201 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:27:41 00:27:51
202 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:27:52
203 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:27:44 00:27:57
204 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
205 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:03
206 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
207 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:28:04
208 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:28:04
209 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:28:23
210 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:27:54 00:28:32
211 112 GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:27:55 00:28:15
212 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:27:58 00:28:13
213 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:28:09
214 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:28:36
215 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:28:07 00:28:27
216 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:28:07 00:28:27
217 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
218 469 TARKOWSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszowice 1975 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
219 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:20 00:28:46
220 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:25 00:28:35
221 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:28:31 00:28:45
222 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:28:33 00:28:53
223 448 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:28:48
224 501 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:29:07
225 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:48 00:29:07
226 197 SKAŁA RAFAŁ Lublin 1994 M20 00:28:49 00:29:03
227 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:28:52 00:29:17
228 336 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:28:53 00:29:08
229 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:29:13
230 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:05
231 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:28:59 00:29:10
232 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:29:02 00:29:14
233 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:29:03 00:29:26
234 454 JANIUK JAKUB Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:04 00:29:30
235 219 KORZEŃ FRYDERYK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:29:05 00:29:31
236 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:29:08 00:29:16
237 440 GUZ MAGDA lublin 1976 K30 00:29:09 00:29:23
238 484 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M50 00:29:10 00:29:27
239 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:29:12 00:29:25
240 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:29:35
241 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:29:46 00:29:59
242 188 NOWAK ANNA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 00:29:48 00:30:13
243 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:30:09
244 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:30:00 00:30:19
245 439 HAJDUK AGNIESZKA Tomaszowice TRICLUB 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:30:36
246 450 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1959 M50 00:30:07 00:30:16
247 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:30:26 00:30:44
248 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:26 00:30:43
249 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:31 00:30:52
250 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:41 00:30:57
251 468 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:41 00:31:14
252 28 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:42 00:31:02
253 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:30:50 00:30:56
254 337 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:31:27
255 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:31:11 00:31:28
256 492 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:31:45
257 493 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:31:13 00:31:45
258 449 JOŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:18 00:31:23
259 494 BIL MARTA TARNOGRÓD 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:32:05
260 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:31:37 00:32:01
261 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:31:54 00:32:12
262 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:31:55 00:32:18
263 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:32:37
264 490 MŁODOŻENIEC PIOTR Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1990 M20 00:32:24 00:33:04
265 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:33:04
266 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:32:37 00:34:49
267 5 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:32:41 00:33:12
268 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:32:47 00:33:27
269 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:33:12 00:33:44
270 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:33:13 00:33:44
271 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:33:27 00:33:57
272 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:28 00:33:56
273 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:33:33 00:34:09
274 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:34:52 00:35:33
275 228 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:00 00:35:18
276 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:35:14 00:35:49
277 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:35:14 00:35:49
278 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:48
279 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:35:36 00:36:05
280 502 MICHALSKI PIOTR ZAKRZÓWEK 1976 M30 00:35:47 00:36:25
281 321 JANKOWSKA MARTA Lublin 1975 K30 00:38:55 00:39:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni