z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
2 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
3 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:18:28 00:18:28
6 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:29 00:18:30
7 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
8 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ZSEN LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
9 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
10 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
11 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
12 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
13 463 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1985 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
14 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
15 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
16 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
17 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
18 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
19 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
20 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
21 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
22 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
23 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
24 483 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:18
25 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
26 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
27 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:35 00:20:37
28 467 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
29 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
30 259 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:49
31 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
32 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
33 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
34 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
35 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
36 496 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
37 295 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:12
38 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:13
39 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
40 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
41 475 KUBIĆ RAFAŁ Kalinówka GO VEGAN! 1985 M20 00:21:18 00:21:20
42 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
43 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
44 358 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:21:30 00:21:33
45 499 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
46 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
47 352 DROB MAREK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:22:13
48 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
49 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:46
50 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:21:46
51 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:21:47 00:21:50
52 406 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH Mełgiew AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 M16 00:21:53 00:21:55
53 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
54 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:22:05
55 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
56 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
57 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
58 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:27
59 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
60 491 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI 1985 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
61 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
62 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
63 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
64 485 DUDZIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
65 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
66 278 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:23:03 00:23:05
67 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:13
68 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:23:03 00:23:09
69 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:23:09 00:23:12
70 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:12
71 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
72 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
73 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:23:22 00:23:27
74 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:23:24 00:23:28
75 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:31
76 481 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:24:09
77 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
78 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:23:32 00:23:34
79 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
80 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:46
81 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
82 247 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:40 00:23:48
83 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:47
84 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
85 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
86 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
87 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
88 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M60 00:23:46 00:23:49
89 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
90 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:47 00:23:53
91 466 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:51 00:24:00
92 357 KRAL KRYSTIAN Biała Podlaska 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
93 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:23:59
94 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:23:58
95 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
96 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:58 00:24:07
97 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:24:05
98 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:01 00:24:02
99 471 KOPERCZUK DANIEL Lublin NO TEAM :) 1996 M16 00:24:01 00:24:19
100 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:24:14
101 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
102 378 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:18
103 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
104 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:17
105 474 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:33
106 498 WARĘCKI ROMAN Trawniki 1965 M40 00:24:19 00:24:31
107 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:24:28
108 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:24:43
109 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
110 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:44
111 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
112 487 DMITRUK MAREK Lublin EUROCASH 1974 M40 00:24:41 00:24:52
113 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
114 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:24:56
115 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:51 00:25:03
116 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:53 00:25:00
117 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:24:58
118 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:25:01
119 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:25:00
120 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:24:56 00:25:03
121 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:03
122 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:07
123 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:25:06
124 478 MITRUS MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
125 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:19
126 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:25:12
127 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:25:18
128 503 CIĘŻKAL KAMIL LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:25:21
129 276 DROZD PIOTR Lublin 1990 M20 00:25:13 00:25:49
130 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:25:30
131 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
132 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:25:16 00:25:24
133 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:25
134 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:23
135 470 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:21 00:25:29
136 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:25:27 00:25:33
137 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:25:27 00:25:31
138 479 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M40 00:25:29 00:25:37
139 476 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Mętów 1989 M20 00:25:30 00:25:37
140 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:40
141 486 KURZYP TOMASZ FRANCISZKÓW KLIMA-IMPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
142 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:25:54
143 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:25:44 00:26:04
144 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
145 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:26:09
146 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:25:59 00:26:14
147 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:26:07
148 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:17
149 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
150 495 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:26:40
151 488 MATYS MACIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:26:22
152 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:26:40
153 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:26:48
154 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:26:33 00:26:49
155 480 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:41 00:26:54
156 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
157 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:26:45 00:26:51
158 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:26:56
159 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:26:57
160 456 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M40 00:26:57 00:27:00
161 472 MIKSZA SZYMON Lublin 1996 M16 00:26:59 00:27:17
162 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:27:24
163 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
164 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:27:16
165 360 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:27:55
166 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:27:32
167 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:21 00:27:39
168 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:27:23 00:27:52
169 473 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:28 00:27:59
170 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:27:44
171 500 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1985 M20 00:27:31 00:27:42
172 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:28:04
173 296 CISZ EMIL Lublin 1989 M20 00:27:33 00:27:53
174 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:27:41 00:27:51
175 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
176 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:03
177 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
178 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:28:04
179 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:28:23
180 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:27:54 00:28:32
181 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:28:09
182 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:28:07 00:28:27
183 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
184 469 TARKOWSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszowice 1975 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
185 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:20 00:28:46
186 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:28:33 00:28:53
187 501 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:29:07
188 197 SKAŁA RAFAŁ Lublin 1994 M20 00:28:49 00:29:03
189 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:28:52 00:29:17
190 336 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:28:53 00:29:08
191 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:29:02 00:29:14
192 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:29:03 00:29:26
193 454 JANIUK JAKUB Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:04 00:29:30
194 219 KORZEŃ FRYDERYK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:29:05 00:29:31
195 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:29:08 00:29:16
196 484 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M50 00:29:10 00:29:27
197 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:29:46 00:29:59
198 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:30:09
199 450 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1959 M50 00:30:07 00:30:16
200 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:26 00:30:43
201 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:31 00:30:52
202 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:41 00:30:57
203 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:30:50 00:30:56
204 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:31:11 00:31:28
205 449 JOŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:18 00:31:23
206 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:31:55 00:32:18
207 490 MŁODOŻENIEC PIOTR Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1990 M20 00:32:24 00:33:04
208 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:32:47 00:33:27
209 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:33:12 00:33:44
210 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:33:27 00:33:57
211 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:34:52 00:35:33
212 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:35:14 00:35:49
213 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:35:14 00:35:49
214 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:35:36 00:36:05
215 502 MICHALSKI PIOTR ZAKRZÓWEK 1976 M30 00:35:47 00:36:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni