z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:29 00:18:30
2 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
3 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
4 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
5 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
6 483 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:18
7 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
8 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
9 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:21:46
10 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
11 481 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:24:09
12 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
13 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:46
14 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
15 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
16 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:23:59
17 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
18 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
19 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:17
20 498 WARĘCKI ROMAN Trawniki 1965 M40 00:24:19 00:24:31
21 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
22 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:44
23 487 DMITRUK MAREK Lublin EUROCASH 1974 M40 00:24:41 00:24:52
24 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:53 00:25:00
25 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:25:12
26 479 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M40 00:25:29 00:25:37
27 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:26:09
28 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:26:07
29 495 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:26:40
30 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:26:40
31 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
32 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:26:56
33 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:26:57
34 456 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M40 00:26:57 00:27:00
35 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
36 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:27:16
37 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:21 00:27:39
38 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:28:33 00:28:53
39 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:31 00:30:52
40 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:33:12 00:33:44
41 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:35:36 00:36:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni