z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:20:16 00:20:19
2 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:21 00:21:22
3 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:24 00:21:26
4 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:31 00:21:36
5 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:33 00:21:36
6 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:42 00:21:43
7 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:22:12 00:22:15
8 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:22:43 00:22:44
9 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:23:16 00:23:19
10 497
458*
BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:23:18 00:23:20
11 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:54 00:23:57
12 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:25:00 00:25:07
13 59 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:25:32
14 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:30 00:25:33
15 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:33 00:25:39
16 442 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K20 00:25:40 00:25:46
17 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
18 206 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:26:14
19 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1975 K30 00:26:27 00:26:41
20 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:26:55
21 414 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:26:46 00:26:51
22 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:27:02
23 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:26:49 00:27:11
24 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:56 00:27:00
25 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:27:11
26 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:20 00:27:32
27 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:28:07
28 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:27:52
29 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:27:44 00:27:57
30 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:28:04
31 112 GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:27:55 00:28:15
32 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:27:58 00:28:13
33 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:28:36
34 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:28:07 00:28:27
35 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:25 00:28:35
36 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:28:31 00:28:45
37 448 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:28:48
38 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:48 00:29:07
39 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:29:13
40 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:05
41 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew 1960 K50 00:28:59 00:29:10
42 440 GUZ MAGDA lublin 1976 K30 00:29:09 00:29:23
43 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:29:12 00:29:25
44 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:29:35
45 188 NOWAK ANNA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 00:29:48 00:30:13
46 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:30:00 00:30:19
47 439 HAJDUK AGNIESZKA Tomaszowice TRICLUB 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:30:36
48 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:30:26 00:30:44
49 468 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:41 00:31:14
50 28 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:42 00:31:02
51 337 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:31:27
52 492 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:31:45
53 493 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:31:13 00:31:45
54 494 BIL MARTA TARNOGRÓD 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:32:05
55 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:31:37 00:32:01
56 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:31:54 00:32:12
57 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:32:37
58 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:33:04
59 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:32:37 00:34:49
60 5 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:32:41 00:33:12
61 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:33:13 00:33:44
62 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:28 00:33:56
63 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:33:33 00:34:09
64 228 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:00 00:35:18
65 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:48
66 321 JANKOWSKA MARTA Lublin 1975 K30 00:38:55 00:39:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni