z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 135 ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIAN Dzbenin NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
2 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
3 49 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
4 1253
1*
KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:17:38 00:17:38
5 1121 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
6 1251 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:58 00:17:58
7 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
8 1259 UTNICKI MATEUSZ Dęblin Mazowsze Stężyca 1992 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
9 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
10 1254 KOBYŁECKI MATEUSZ Skarżysko-Kamienna SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
12 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
13 1007 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
14 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
15 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
16 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
17 1187 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
18 44 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
19 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
20 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:19:19 00:19:33
21 1350
1061*
WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
22 1232 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
23 1096 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
24 161 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:41 00:19:43
25 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NADIRJEDRZEJOW 1994 K20 00:19:42 00:19:44
26 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
27 1241 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:19:51 00:19:53
28 1093 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:57 00:19:58
29 1141 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
30 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
31 1054 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
32 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
33 138 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
34 1132 POLSKI MATEUSZ Lublin UKS 51 LUBLIN 2004 M16 00:20:28 00:20:29
35 1243 DĘBICKI MICHAŁ Wyżnica-Kolonia SKB KRAŚNIK 1998 M20 00:20:33 00:20:34
36 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
37 115 KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
38 1239 PŁECHA GRZEGORZ Niedrzwica Duża CENTRUM DIETETYCZNO-SPORTOWE 1971 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
39 1075 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
40 22 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
41 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
42 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
43 1139 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
44 1267
1199*
CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:21:16 00:21:17
45 56 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
46 9 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:16 00:21:19
47 1148 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów KUR-TEAM 1969 M50 00:21:20 00:21:24
48 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
49 1083 MACHLARZ MARIUSZ Motycz TRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
50 155 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
51 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
52 1004 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
53 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:43
54 148 MATYSEK BARTOSZ Bodzentyn SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1999 M20 00:21:42 00:21:48
55 168 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
56 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:56
57 129 ZIMNICKI DANIEL Michów STALOWE ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:52
58 127 JUREK DANIEL Radom BIEGIEM!RADOM 1981 M40 00:21:49 00:21:53
59 149 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
60 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
61 1085 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K30 00:21:53 00:21:55
62 1031 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:22:00 00:22:06
63 1098 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:22:05
64 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:07
65 166 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:06 00:22:09
66 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
67 146 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
68 114 KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:20 00:22:22
69 77 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:22:27
70 26 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
71 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
72 51 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:22:35
73 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
74 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:40 00:22:44
75 1131 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:22:49
76 1184 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:45 00:22:48
77 10 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:48 00:22:51
78 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:22:51
79 1108 KRUCZEK JAKUB Firlej 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:22:52
80 167 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:22:52 00:22:55
81 1171 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
82 1041 PIÓRKOWSKI ARTUR Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
83 47 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60 00:23:00 00:23:07
84 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
85 1245 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
86 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:05 00:23:08
87 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:07 00:24:42
88 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:23:12 00:23:21
89 1169 RYMARZ ROBERT Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNER'S 1981 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
90 1177 PSUJA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:23:16 00:23:20
91 1265 JAROSIŃSKI MATEUSZ RZESZÓW 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:33
92 1185 BUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Międzyrzec Podlaski SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1999 K20 00:23:22 00:23:28
93 1001 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
94 163 SKOWRON ARKADIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:23:38 00:23:39
95 1349
1110*
WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:40 00:23:43
96 121 LANGNER DAMIAN Lublin 1996 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
97 86 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:05
98 1101 TOŁUBIŃSKI MATEUSZ Turka SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:59 00:24:07
99 1015 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
100 1234 CHATAŁA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:24:06
101 1081 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków MŁODY DZIADEK 1967 M50 00:24:01 00:24:08
102 1182 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN #BasiaTeam 1996 K20 00:24:03 00:24:07
103 25 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
104 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:15
105 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
106 1269 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:27
107 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:20
108 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:24:36
109 1256 MAZURKIEWICZ JOLANTA Bychawa 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:24:33
110 1237 TOFIL MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:06
111 120 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M50 00:24:35 00:24:46
112 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:36 00:24:48
113 1062 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
114 69 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ALBERT Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:39 00:24:47
115 1099 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:42 00:24:51
116 1188 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:24:44 00:24:48
117 1203 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:26:18
118 20 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:24:48
119 1279 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
120 116 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K30 00:24:49 00:24:57
121 1263 PODLEŚNY MACIEJ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:26:24
122 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:25:01
123 1186 JEREMIEJEW RAFAŁ Prawiedniki LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:03
124 1114 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M40 00:24:53 00:24:59
125 67 KĘPKA MAREK Krzczonów ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:25:03
126 72 BARANOWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:54 00:25:03
127 1235 TADLA IZABELA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1991 K30 00:24:55 00:26:27
128 1246 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:06 00:26:51
129 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:25:20
130 109 SZUMILAK TOMASZ Lublin TULEPEJA KONLA PAPAYA 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:26:50
131 1231 JAŁOWICKI SEBASTIAN Lublin WROTKÓW BIEGA 1987 M30 00:25:15 00:26:48
132 1163 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNER'S 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
133 103 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:26:53
134 1268 ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:26:51
135 1100 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:55
136 1146 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:28 00:25:33
137 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
138 1150 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K16 00:25:34 00:25:39
139 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:35 00:25:43
140 58 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:37 00:27:12
141 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:25:45 00:25:58
142 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30 00:25:45 00:27:38
143 45 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:25:58
144 57 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:46 00:27:21
145 33 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M50 00:25:48 00:25:59
146 1051 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:27:39
147 1046 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:56 00:26:05
148 1347
1183*
TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:26:01 00:27:36
149 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin BMT 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:26:14
150 1270 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ 1977 K40 00:26:09 00:26:18
151 154 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:26:28
152 158 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:20 00:27:58
153 1274 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:26:22 00:27:58
154 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:26:38
155 1211 DEJKO WIKTORIA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEACZ.PLTEAM 2003 K16 00:26:27 00:26:36
156 73 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:37
157 1255 KURZEJEWSKI PIOTR BYCHAWA 1989 M30 00:26:30 00:26:34
158 156 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:33:07
159 1348
1173*
MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:28:19
160 65 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:26:52
161 1156 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:23
162 75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:26:54 00:28:28
163 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:42
164 91 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:28:38
165 1215 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:59 00:27:03
166 1063 ROSA MAGDALENA Krępiec LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:01 00:28:35
167 113 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:27:01 00:28:35
168 131 WRONA MAGDALENA Bychawa Bychawa Runners 1990 K30 00:27:01 00:27:06
169 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:28:55
170 1208 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:27:17
171 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:27:10 00:27:20
172 1130 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:27:21
173 1137 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1974 K40 00:27:16 00:27:30
174 1174 KOSZAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Gdańsk PRUSZCZ BIEGA / STRASZYN BIEGA / STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:27:30
175 46 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:27:30
176 1236 ZARĘBSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:27:19 00:29:00
177 1020 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:27:21 00:28:53
178 1019 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:27:22 00:29:02
179 1257 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M30 00:27:23 00:29:03
180 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:29:05
181 1201 ŁÓŻECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:29:07
182 1042 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:26 00:29:11
183 1242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:29:15
184 96 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:29:25
185 1247 OZON KINGA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:27:40 00:29:16
186 70 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:12
187 1193 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:27:47 00:27:54
188 1266 ŁUCJA LUBLIN HEŃTEAM 1986 K30 00:27:53 00:29:28
189 1276 MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1980 M40 00:28:04 00:29:44
190 1238 PIOŚ MARCIN Borzechów BRAK 1980 M40 00:28:05 00:29:48
191 66 DRAS KAMIL Kliny ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:05 00:29:37
192 157 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:08 00:29:46
193 1018 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:29:58
194 27 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:30:08
195 1012 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 00:28:27 00:30:06
196 87 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:31 00:28:42
197 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M30 00:28:32 00:30:41
198 1040 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN SZWAGRY 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:30:09
199 1207 KIRYŁA TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:28:49 00:30:25
200 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:28:50 00:28:58
201 1002 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:28:59 00:30:32
202 48 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:30:43
203 104 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:29:16 00:30:54
204 1025 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik #NOLIMITS 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:30:49
205 1170 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:29:23 00:30:58
206 34 MALEC KRYSTIAN Lublin Brave Snails 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:31:10
207 1260 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K30 00:29:29 00:31:09
208 1134 KUPINSKA ANNA Chełm FABRYKA SPORTU 1990 K30 00:29:34 00:29:40
209 68 MOSAK MATEUSZ Piaski ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:29:36 00:31:09
210 1145 SUCHORA JERZY Kraśnik 1963 M50 00:29:41 00:31:18
211 1144 SUCHORA ANNA Kraśnik 1964 K50 00:29:41 00:31:18
212 122 STYK JULIA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2004 K16 00:29:50 00:31:24
213 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:29:54 00:31:35
214 30 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:29:56 00:31:40
215 1273 MAZUREK MAŁGORZATA Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1981 K40 00:29:57 00:31:34
216 1027 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:57 00:30:03
217 165 NIEDŹWIEDZKI TOMASZ TOMASZOWICE 1980 M40 00:30:02 00:31:39
218 32 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:30:08 00:31:53
219 1280 KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH Snopków 1972 M40 00:30:12 00:31:57
220 1068 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:04
221 1052 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:30:30 00:32:04
222 1079 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2003 K16 00:30:38 00:30:46
223 1202 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:30:38 00:32:16
224 1103 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:39 00:30:47
225 1038 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:32:30
226 1216 TYKŁO ADAM Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:49 00:32:34
227 1229 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dominów 1983 M30 00:30:52 00:32:41
228 98 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Kalinówka 1978 M40 00:30:52 00:32:33
229 1278 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:30
230 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:30:54 00:32:35
231 1133 GUSTAW AGNIESZKA Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:56 00:32:35
232 55 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:58 00:31:04
233 1275 ZAPAŁA MONIKA Lublin 1981 K40 00:31:01 00:32:34
234 64 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:31:05 00:32:53
235 43 MADEJ JULIA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K40 00:31:14 00:32:54
236 140 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:31:22 00:32:58
237 40 KOWALIK EDYTA Lublin BRAK 1972 K40 00:31:33 00:33:13
238 1277 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K40 00:31:41 00:33:15
239 1160 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1981 K40 00:31:45 00:33:21
240 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:31:46 00:33:32
241 1261 JAWOROWSKA AGNIESZKA 1997 K20 00:32:04 00:33:42
242 123 FEDERKIEWICZ-SKOREK KAROLINA Lublin 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:33:46
243 1264
160*
RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K40 00:32:25 00:34:01
244 93 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M30 00:32:26 00:34:15
245 1157 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:34:08
246 1272 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:32 00:34:22
247 1060 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M50 00:32:41 00:34:21
248 81 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:32:47 00:34:33
249 1095 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M50 00:32:50 00:34:27
250 1022 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:34:29
251 112 BLOCH MACIEJ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 M40 00:33:02 00:34:49
252 8 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K60 00:33:14 00:34:58
253 38 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA STUDIO 1987 K30 00:34:53 00:36:43
254 1135 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:35:33 00:37:12
255 1223 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:36 00:37:22
256 139 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M50 00:35:44 00:37:23
257 52 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:36:05 00:37:49
258 1165 KORGUL SYLWIA LUBLIN 1989 K30 00:36:12 00:38:02
259 1222 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K30 00:36:26 00:38:10
260 19 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KORWIN 1970 M50 00:39:00 00:40:50
261 17 GAŁECKA MARZENA Lublin #KORWIN 1961 K60 00:39:02 00:40:50
262 1080 BAJDA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:40:02 00:41:48
263 1252
1250*
DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M50 00:59:59 01:01:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni