z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

10.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
4 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
5 558 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
6 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
7 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
8 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:41 00:18:41
9 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:43 00:18:43
10 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
11 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
12 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
13 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
14 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
15 323 KULAY TARAS LWÓW 1994 M20 00:19:22 00:19:22
16 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
17 216 LISTOPAD DAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
18 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:19:44 00:19:44
19 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
20 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:19:48 00:19:48
21 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
22 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
23 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:06
24 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:20:07
25 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
26 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
27 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
28 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
29 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
30 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
31 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:38 00:20:39
32 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:20:43
33 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
34 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:20:52 00:20:52
35 549 WALCZAK DAMIAN Warszawa FUNDACJA PRIMUS/LUPUS KABATY 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
36 37 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:20:58 00:21:02
37 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
38 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:12
39 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
40 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:16 00:21:16
41 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
42 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:16 00:21:19
43 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
44 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
45 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:20 00:21:22
46 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
47 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
48 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
49 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:36 00:21:37
50 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
51 350 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KURÓW 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:22:00
52 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
53 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
54 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
55 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
56 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
57 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
58 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:21:43 00:22:44
59 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
60 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:45
61 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
62 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
63 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
64 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:51 00:21:52
65 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
66 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
67 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:58 00:23:00
68 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:03 00:23:05
69 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:07
70 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:23:10
71 536 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:23:16
72 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:15
73 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
74 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:18
75 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
76 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
77 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
78 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:29
79 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
80 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
81 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:37
82 7 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:22:34
83 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:23:38
84 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
85 554 BAR MAREK lublin 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
86 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
87 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:23:45
88 550 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin POLSAT BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:23:54
89 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
90 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:22:49
91 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:53
92 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:22:51 00:22:55
93 110 SZCZEPANIAK JAKUB Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:55
94 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:22:52 00:23:55
95 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
96 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:23:04
97 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:11
98 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:09 00:23:13
99 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
100 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:23:23
101 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:23:12 00:24:17
102 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
103 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:26
104 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
105 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:24
106 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:29
107 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
108 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:38
109 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
110 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:43
111 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:42 00:23:49
112 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
113 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:23:53
114 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:25:02
115 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:03
116 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:58 00:25:04
117 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:26:03
118 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:05 00:24:11
119 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:14 00:24:20
120 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:15 00:25:18
121 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:25:17
122 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:23
123 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:25:26
124 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:25:28
125 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:32
126 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
127 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:34 00:24:40
128 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:39 00:24:43
129 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:25:49
130 279 BOGUSZ PIOTR Bełżyce 1997 M20 00:24:43 00:25:57
131 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:24:51
132 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:46 00:25:50
133 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
134 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
135 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
136 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:57
137 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:55 00:26:01
138 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
139 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:26:01
140 533 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:00
141 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:06
142 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:27:06
143 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:12
144 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:27:15
145 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:26:25
146 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:26:31
147 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:26:36
148 134 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60 00:25:30 00:27:33
149 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:32 00:26:38
150 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:34 00:27:36
151 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:37 00:26:42
152 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:41
153 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:46
154 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:43 00:26:54
155 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:27:56
156 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:27:59
157 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:04
158 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:28:01
159 555 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:28:08
160 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:27:17
161 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:26:13 00:28:18
162 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:14 00:28:21
163 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:28:21
164 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:27 00:28:30
165 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:27:36
166 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:28:46
167 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:39
168 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:37 00:27:49
169 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:28:42
170 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:43 00:27:46
171 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:28:47
172 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:26:44 00:30:41
173 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:28:00
174 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:26:59 00:29:06
175 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:05
176 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:29:08
177 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:27:04 00:28:12
178 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:27:06 00:28:11
179 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:27:14 00:29:23
180 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:27:16 00:29:20
181 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:28:24
182 557 ŻEBROWSKA JOLANTA Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY I UMCS BIEGA 1969 K40 00:27:30 00:29:34
183 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:41
184 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:29:42
185 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:28:54
186 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:27:55 00:29:04
187 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:27:58 00:30:18
188 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:02 00:30:11
189 553 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:28:07 00:29:14
190 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:09 00:30:15
191 556 ZAWIŚLAK MARZENA Zielona 1989 K20 00:28:11 00:30:16
192 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:29:20
193 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:28:12 00:30:18
194 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:30:21
195 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:29:22
196 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:28:16 00:30:24
197 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1994 K20 00:28:21 00:30:35
198 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:31
199 1100 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:29:27
200 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:28:24 00:30:26
201 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:28:25 00:30:29
202 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:30:32
203 535 KOMOREK ALICJA Racibórz INTROGRAF TEAM 1988 K20 00:28:25 00:29:35
204 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:28:25 00:30:33
205 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:29:39
206 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:31 00:29:39
207 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Turka STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:30:55
208 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:28:35 00:30:40
209 548 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:28:38 00:30:42
210 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:30:52
211 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:28:49 00:31:05
212 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:31:02
213 551 JANUSZEK TOMASZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:56 00:31:06
214 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:29:01 00:30:03
215 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:29:14 00:31:30
216 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:31:39
217 477 HACKER KAYE Lublin 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:31:49
218 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:29:35 00:31:51
219 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:31:43
220 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:31:47
221 531 MAJBRODZKI LUKASZ Lublin Motycz CUBE SQUAD 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:31:51
222 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:31:48
223 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:29:50 00:32:03
224 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:29:59 00:31:08
225 103 ADAMCZYK MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1984 M30 00:30:02 00:32:18
226 324 ZĘGOTA IZABELA Lublin CICIUR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:09
227 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:03 00:31:14
228 538 MITURA KRYSTIAN Lubartów INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:07 00:31:17
229 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:09 00:32:12
230 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:30:12 00:32:21
231 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:14 00:32:29
232 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:30:26 00:32:31
233 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:33 00:32:37
234 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:30:38 00:32:52
235 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:47 00:33:02
236 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:32:59
237 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:51 00:31:57
238 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:30:51 00:33:06
239 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:30:55 00:33:15
240 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:31:01 00:33:05
241 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:31:10 00:33:23
242 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:33:29
243 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:31:20 00:33:28
244 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:31:26 00:33:44
245 552 SZULC ŁUKASZ Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:31:30 00:32:41
246 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:33:36
247 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:31:42 00:33:59
248 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:56 00:34:16
249 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:34:19
250 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:32:09 00:34:15
251 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:32:15 00:33:23
252 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:15 00:34:25
253 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:21 00:34:28
254 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
255 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:32:52 00:35:03
256 537 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:12 00:34:22
257 492 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:33:19 00:35:28
258 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:28 00:35:42
259 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:28 00:35:43
260 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:32 00:35:49
261 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:38 00:35:46
262 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:33:53 00:36:03
263 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:33:54 00:36:06
264 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:56 00:35:04
265 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:34:23 00:36:27
266 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:36:46
267 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:37:12
268 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN DRUŻYNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1969 K40 00:37:06 00:39:09
269 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:37:18 00:39:38
270 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:40:13 00:42:32
271 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:13 00:42:32
272 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:13 00:42:32
273 335 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K20 00:42:36 00:44:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni