z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

10.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:19:44 00:19:44
2 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:19:48 00:19:48
3 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:38 00:20:39
4 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:20:52 00:20:52
5 37 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:20:58 00:21:02
6 13 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:16 00:21:16
7 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:36 00:21:37
8 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:21:43 00:22:44
9 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:15
10 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:22:52 00:23:55
11 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:15 00:25:18
12 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:32
13 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:39 00:24:43
14 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:55 00:26:01
15 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:37 00:26:42
16 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:41
17 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:28:01
18 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:27 00:28:30
19 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:27:06 00:28:11
20 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:27:16 00:29:20
21 557 ŻEBROWSKA JOLANTA Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY I UMCS BIEGA 1969 K40 00:27:30 00:29:34
22 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:41
23 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:28:54
24 556 ZAWIŚLAK MARZENA Zielona 1989 K20 00:28:11 00:30:16
25 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:28:12 00:30:18
26 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Buk 1994 K20 00:28:21 00:30:35
27 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:31
28 1100 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:29:27
29 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:28:25 00:30:29
30 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:30:32
31 535 KOMOREK ALICJA Racibórz INTROGRAF TEAM 1988 K20 00:28:25 00:29:35
32 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:29:39
33 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:30:55
34 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:28:35 00:30:40
35 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:30:52
36 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Łódz 1987 K30 00:29:14 00:31:30
37 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:31:39
38 477 HACKER KAYE Lublin 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:31:49
39 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:31:43
40 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:31:48
41 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:29:59 00:31:08
42 324 TADLA IZABELA Lublin CICIUR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:09
43 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:03 00:31:14
44 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:09 00:32:12
45 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:30:12 00:32:21
46 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:14 00:32:29
47 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:30:26 00:32:31
48 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:33 00:32:37
49 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:32:59
50 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:51 00:31:57
51 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:31:10 00:33:23
52 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:33:29
53 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:33:36
54 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:56 00:34:16
55 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:15 00:34:25
56 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:21 00:34:28
57 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
58 492 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:33:19 00:35:28
59 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:28 00:35:42
60 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:28 00:35:43
61 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:33:53 00:36:03
62 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:33:54 00:36:06
63 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:56 00:35:04
64 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:36:46
65 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:37:12
66 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN DRUŻYNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1969 K40 00:37:06 00:39:09
67 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:40:13 00:42:32
68 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:13 00:42:32
69 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:13 00:42:32
70 335 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K20 00:42:36 00:44:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni