z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

10.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
2 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
3 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
4 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
5 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
6 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:41 00:18:41
7 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
8 323 KULAY TARAS LWÓW 1994 M20 00:19:22 00:19:22
9 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:20:07
10 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
11 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:20:43
12 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
13 549 WALCZAK DAMIAN Warszawa FUNDACJA PRIMUS/LUPUS KABATY 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
14 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
15 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
16 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
17 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:03 00:23:05
18 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:29
19 7 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:22:34
20 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:22:49
21 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:11
22 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:58 00:25:04
23 279 BOGUSZ PIOTR Bełżyce 1997 M20 00:24:43 00:25:57
24 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:26:25
25 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:32 00:26:38
26 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:34 00:27:36
27 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:27:56
28 555 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:28:08
29 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:26:13 00:28:18
30 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:14 00:28:21
31 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:28:47
32 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:27:55 00:29:04
33 553 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:28:07 00:29:14
34 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:28:16 00:30:24
35 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:28:25 00:30:33
36 548 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:28:38 00:30:42
37 551 JANUSZEK TOMASZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:56 00:31:06
38 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:30:38 00:32:52
39 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:30:51 00:33:06
40 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:31:01 00:33:05
41 552 SZULC ŁUKASZ Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:31:30 00:32:41
42 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:34:23 00:36:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni