z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
2 613
3*
NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
4 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
8 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
9 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
10 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
12 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:54
13 597 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
14 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
15 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
16 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
17 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
18 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
19 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
20 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:36
21 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:18:36 00:18:37
22 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
23 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:18:49 00:18:50
24 621
598*
DROB MAREK Urszulin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
25 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:54 00:18:54
26 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
27 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
28 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:09 00:19:11
29 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:16 00:19:16
30 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:26 00:19:26
31 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
32 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
33 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
34 606 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
35 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
36 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:40 00:19:41
37 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
38 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
39 13 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:19:56 00:19:57
40 83 PLUTA ŁUKASZ Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
41 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
42 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
43 401 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
44 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
45 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
46 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
47 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
48 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
49 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:24 00:20:26
50 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
51 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
52 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
53 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
54 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
55 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
56 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
57 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
58 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
59 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:42 00:20:44
60 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
61 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
62 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
63 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:50 00:20:51
64 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:54
65 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
66 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
67 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
68 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
69 557 KURZYNA KRZYSZTOF Dzierzkowice SKB KRAŚNIK 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
70 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
71 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:03 00:21:06
72 133 WARSZAWA KUBA Lublin 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:21:16
73 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
74 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
75 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:09 00:22:11
76 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
77 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
78 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
79 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
80 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
81 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
82 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
83 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:19 00:21:23
84 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
85 593 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
86 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
87 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
88 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
89 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
90 232 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:31 00:21:37
91 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:22:33
92 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
93 603 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
94 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:37 00:21:42
95 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:40
96 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
97 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:21:53
98 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:53
99 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
100 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:57
101 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:59 00:22:03
102 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:22:08
103 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:07
104 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin ON MY OWN 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:10
105 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:16
106 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:22:08 00:23:07
107 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
108 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
109 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
110 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:11 00:23:15
111 614 DOLECKI ŁUKASZ Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16 00:22:12 00:22:21
112 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:13
113 560 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:15
114 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:15
115 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:22:16 00:22:29
116 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:23:19
117 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
118 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
119 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
120 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
121 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
122 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
123 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:22:23 00:23:22
124 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
125 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
126 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
127 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:22:29 00:22:35
128 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
129 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:34
130 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:32
131 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:31 00:22:37
132 511 PAWŁOCIK KRYSTIAN Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:22:35
133 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
134 615 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:23:39
135 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:42
136 139 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
137 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:22:39 00:22:39
138 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:22:40 00:22:44
139 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
140 197 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
141 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
142 536 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin SPORTSJUNKIE.PL / HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1987 K20 00:22:45 00:22:49
143 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
144 566 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:22:47 00:22:52
145 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:48
146 215 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
147 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:52 00:22:56
148 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
149 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:24:05
150 523 CZERNECKI MAREK Łuków BIEGACZE POMAGACZE 1954 M60 00:23:01 00:23:10
151 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
152 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:07
153 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:24:11
154 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
155 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:12
156 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:12 00:24:12
157 303 WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K20 00:23:14 00:23:20
158 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:16
159 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:23:15 00:23:22
160 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:15
161 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:24:26
162 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:23:37
163 562 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:24:24
164 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:24:30
165 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:27
166 556 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:33
167 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:23:42
168 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:34
169 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:32
170 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:24:39
171 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
172 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
173 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:47
174 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:24:49
175 297 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:25:05
176 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:58
177 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:24:54
178 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
179 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:25:07
180 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:56 00:24:14
181 559 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:25:01
182 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:07
183 25 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:23:59 00:23:59
184 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
185 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:25:09
186 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:24:02 00:25:08
187 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
188 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
189 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:24:07 00:24:19
190 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:12
191 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:25
192 452 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:24:10 00:25:14
193 518 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
194 577 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek 1993 M20 00:24:12 00:25:16
195 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:14 00:24:21
196 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:24:23
197 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:25:25
198 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
199 175 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:25:21
200 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
201 88 BARANOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1959 M50 00:24:22 00:25:26
202 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:26
203 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:24 00:24:38
204 336 JAROCKI PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:25:30
205 328 TKACZYK ANIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:24:24 00:25:23
206 226 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:54
207 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:26:44
208 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:25:29
209 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:25:28
210 608 BIENIAS TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:26:34
211 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:31
212 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:24:31 00:25:40
213 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
214 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:41
215 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:34 00:25:39
216 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:24:36 00:26:40
217 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:25:40
218 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:24:39 00:25:47
219 547 KISIEL KAMIL Parczew 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:41
220 602 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:25:41
221 520 BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:52
222 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M20 00:24:45 00:25:49
223 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:24:46 00:25:54
224 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:24:52
225 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:51
226 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:25:50
227 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:25:48
228 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:48 00:25:49
229 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:51
230 599 MAZIK KRZYSZTOF Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
231 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
232 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:50 00:25:57
233 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:25:51
234 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
235 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:26:00
236 579 CIEŚLIK MARIUSZ Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:26:06
237 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:24:56 00:26:04
238 612 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:57 00:27:10
239 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:24:58 00:27:07
240 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:08
241 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:04
242 549 REJMAK SYLWESTER Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM.PL 1990 M20 00:25:00 00:26:00
243 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:09
244 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:25:03 00:26:11
245 53 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:25:04 00:25:15
246 591 KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:26:08
247 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:06 00:26:09
248 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:09 00:27:12
249 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:09 00:26:17
250 132 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
251 58 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:19
252 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:26:18
253 620 MATRASZEK TOMASZ GARBÓW 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
254 561 MAZURKIEWICZ KACPER Lublin Z16 1988 M20 00:25:13 00:26:14
255 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:27:21
256 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:26:22
257 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:27:25
258 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:25:18 00:26:21
259 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:27:29
260 190 MAZUREK KASIA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:21 00:25:34
261 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:26
262 207 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:23
263 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:34
264 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:25:26 00:26:27
265 616 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Mętów 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:26:28
266 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:27:39
267 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
268 589 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:47
269 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:25:41 00:26:47
270 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:26:49
271 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
272 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:25:42 00:27:47
273 416 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:43 00:26:43
274 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
275 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:27:00
276 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:25:57
277 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:27:55
278 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:26:55
279 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
280 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:28:05
281 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:26:02 00:28:05
282 417 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POLSKA 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:28:08
283 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:28:15
284 542 CHOŁDZIŃSKI KONRAD Jabłonna 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:28:13
285 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
286 572 LATO KAROLINA Lublin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:28:17
287 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:28:20
288 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:27:26
289 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:26:21 00:27:27
290 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:31
291 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:27:20
292 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:31
293 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:23 00:27:31
294 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:26:24 00:28:34
295 349 JĘDRAS PIOTR Lublin 1987 M20 00:26:32 00:27:38
296 527 TIMOSZUK ŁUKASZ Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:41
297 329 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:27:34
298 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:46
299 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:49
300 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:28:49
301 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:26:44 00:28:47
302 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:28:57
303 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
304 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lubartów 1999 M16 00:26:58 00:29:01
305 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:09
306 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:28:12
307 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:02 00:28:07
308 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:07
309 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:27:06 00:29:09
310 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:27:07 00:28:10
311 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:28:11
312 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:16
313 357 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:28:22
314 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:27:19 00:29:23
315 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
316 610 KUCZMARA PIOTR LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:27:24 00:29:35
317 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
318 348 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:50
319 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:29:41
320 361 BOROWIEC ŁUKASZ Łęczna GORSZY SORT 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:30:04
321 434 ZĘGOTA IZABELA Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:50
322 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:51 00:29:55
323 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:00
324 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
325 251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
326 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:08 00:30:11
327 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
328 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:30:29
329 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:28:22 00:30:28
330 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:30:29
331 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:30:36
332 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:28:29 00:30:38
333 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:30:42
334 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:28:33 00:30:44
335 571 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:30:52
336 526 TIMOSZUK DAGMARA Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:50
337 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:30:48
338 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1963 K50 00:28:50 00:30:56
339 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:28:55 00:31:09
340 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:31:14
341 522 SIEROCIŃSKA SYLWIA Trawniki BRAK 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:30:12
342 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:30:12
343 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:31:33
344 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:31:24
345 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:29:14 00:31:21
346 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:15 00:31:27
347 485 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:31:25
348 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:34
349 582 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:26
350 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:29:18 00:31:34
351 585 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:26
352 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:55
353 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:29:21 00:31:29
354 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:31:33
355 601 POWĘZKA JAN Krasnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:30:27
356 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:02
357 537 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:29:29 00:31:38
358 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:31:35
359 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:30:42
360 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:29:40 00:31:45
361 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:31:48
362 609 KOWALSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1988 M20 00:29:48 00:30:49
363 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:29
364 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:29:54 00:32:00
365 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:32:02
366 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:59 00:32:31
367 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:36
368 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:30:09 00:32:41
369 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:19 00:32:53
370 569 RÓŻNOWICZ MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:30:36 00:33:05
371 224 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:33:05
372 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:39 00:32:48
373 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:15
374 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
375 584 GUMIELA AGATA lublin 1974 K40 00:30:48 00:33:09
376 413 KOJDER MARCIN Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:33:35
377 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:31:03 00:33:22
378 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:06 00:33:19
379 228 BRONISZ MONIKA Turka 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:38
380 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:33:43
381 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:33:24
382 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:33:24
383 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:15 00:33:36
384 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:31:24 00:33:34
385 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:34:00
386 504 MORAWSKI MARCIN Cyców 1985 M30 00:31:41 00:33:59
387 554 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:46
388 611 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:34:28
389 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:17 00:34:31
390 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:18 00:34:50
391 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:32:19 00:34:30
392 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:32:23 00:34:41
393 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:32:29 00:34:37
394 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:32:34 00:34:42
395 483 SURDACKA HALINA Lublin 1962 K50 00:32:44 00:35:15
396 604 POPIS JUSTYNA Izbica 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:33:53
397 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:32:44 00:35:19
398 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:32:47 00:35:20
399 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:35:10
400 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:35:20
401 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:35:40
402 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:33:05 00:35:41
403 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:33:06 00:35:38
404 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:09 00:35:20
405 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:11 00:35:33
406 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:23 00:35:58
407 165 SURDACKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1957 M50 00:33:38 00:36:08
408 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:36:01
409 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:33:47 00:36:21
410 68 MĘDYKOWSKI PIOTR Łęczna 1989 M20 00:33:53 00:36:31
411 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:17 00:36:49
412 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:26 00:35:33
413 230 BINIO DARIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:17
414 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:35:04 00:37:42
415 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48
416 270 TYM ANNA lublin KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1970 K40 00:35:43 00:38:15
417 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:54 00:38:30
418 432 TADLA MATEUSZ Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 M20 00:36:09 00:38:22
419 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:36:12 00:38:49
420 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:36:12 00:38:49
421 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:36:20 00:38:33
422 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:35 00:37:40
423 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:38:22 00:40:52
424 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:38:22 00:40:52
425 202 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:38:51 00:41:27
426 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:42:04 00:44:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni