z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:26 00:19:26
2 566 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:22:47 00:22:52
3 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:12 00:24:12
4 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:15
5 328 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:24 00:25:23
6 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:25:40
7 520 BRYŁA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:52
8 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:24:52
9 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:51
10 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:25:51
11 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:08
12 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
13 572 LATO KAROLINA Lublin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:28:17
14 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:27:26
15 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:31
16 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:46
17 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:49
18 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:28:11
19 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
20 251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
21 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
22 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:30:36
23 571 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:30:52
24 526 TIMOSZUK DAGMARA Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:50
25 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:30:48
26 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:31:14
27 522 SIEROCIŃSKA SYLWIA Trawniki BRAK 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:30:12
28 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:31:24
29 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:15 00:31:27
30 485 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:31:25
31 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:34
32 585 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:26
33 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:31:35
34 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:30:42
35 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:31:48
36 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:32:02
37 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:36
38 224 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:33:05
39 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:15
40 228 BRONISZ MONIKA Turka 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:38
41 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:33:24
42 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:33:24
43 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:34:00
44 554 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:46
45 604 POPIS JUSTYNA Izbica 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:33:53
46 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:35:20
47 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:33:05 00:35:41
48 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:36:01
49 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:17 00:36:49
50 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:26 00:35:33
51 230 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:17
52 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:54 00:38:30
53 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:42:04 00:44:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni