z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:09 00:19:11
2 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:26 00:19:26
3 314 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:40 00:19:41
4 13 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:19:56 00:19:57
5 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:42 00:20:44
6 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:21:03 00:21:06
7 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:19 00:21:23
8 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:11 00:23:15
9 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:22:29 00:22:35
10 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:22:40 00:22:44
11 536 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin SPORTSJUNKIE.PL / HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1987 K20 00:22:45 00:22:49
12 566 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:22:47 00:22:52
13 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:52 00:22:56
14 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:12 00:24:12
15 303 WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K20 00:23:14 00:23:20
16 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:23:15 00:23:22
17 548 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:15
18 25 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:23:59 00:23:59
19 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:24:07 00:24:19
20 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:14 00:24:21
21 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:24 00:24:38
22 328 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:24 00:25:23
23 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:25:40
24 520 BRYŁA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:52
25 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:24:46 00:25:54
26 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:24:52
27 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:48 00:25:49
28 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:51
29 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:50 00:25:57
30 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:25:51
31 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:24:56 00:26:04
32 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:08
33 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:25:03 00:26:11
34 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:06 00:26:09
35 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:25:18 00:26:21
36 190 MAZUREK KASIA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:21 00:25:34
37 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:25:41 00:26:47
38 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:27:55
39 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:26:55
40 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
41 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:26:02 00:28:05
42 417 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POLSKA 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:28:08
43 572 LATO KAROLINA Lublin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:28:17
44 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:27:26
45 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:26:21 00:27:27
46 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:31
47 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:23 00:27:31
48 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:46
49 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:27:49
50 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:28:57
51 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:28:12
52 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:27:06 00:29:09
53 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:28:11
54 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:27:19 00:29:23
55 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
56 434 TADLA IZABELA Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:50
57 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
58 251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
59 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
60 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:30:29
61 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:28:22 00:30:28
62 587 MUNZADI JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:30:36
63 571 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:30:52
64 526 TIMOSZUK DAGMARA Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:50
65 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:30:48
66 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1963 K50 00:28:50 00:30:56
67 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:31:14
68 522 SIEROCIŃSKA SYLWIA Trawniki BRAK 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:30:12
69 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:31:33
70 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:31:24
71 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:29:14 00:31:21
72 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:15 00:31:27
73 485 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:31:25
74 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:34
75 585 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:26
76 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:29:21 00:31:29
77 537 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:29:29 00:31:38
78 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:31:35
79 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:30:42
80 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:31:48
81 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:29:54 00:32:00
82 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:32:02
83 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:36
84 224 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:33:05
85 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:39 00:32:48
86 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:15
87 584 GUMIELA AGATA lublin 1974 K40 00:30:48 00:33:09
88 228 BRONISZ MONIKA Turka 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:38
89 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:33:24
90 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:33:24
91 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:15 00:33:36
92 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:31:24 00:33:34
93 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:34:00
94 554 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:46
95 611 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:34:28
96 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:17 00:34:31
97 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:18 00:34:50
98 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:32:23 00:34:41
99 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:32:29 00:34:37
100 483 SURDACKA HALINA Lublin 1962 K50 00:32:44 00:35:15
101 604 POPIS JUSTYNA Izbica 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:33:53
102 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:32:44 00:35:19
103 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:35:10
104 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:35:20
105 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:33:05 00:35:41
106 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:33:06 00:35:38
107 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:09 00:35:20
108 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:23 00:35:58
109 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:36:01
110 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:17 00:36:49
111 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:26 00:35:33
112 230 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:17
113 270 TYM ANNA lublin KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1970 K40 00:35:43 00:38:15
114 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:54 00:38:30
115 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:36:12 00:38:49
116 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:36:20 00:38:33
117 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:38:22 00:40:52
118 202 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:38:51 00:41:27
119 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:42:04 00:44:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni