z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
2 613
3*
NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
4 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
8 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
9 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
10 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
12 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:54
13 597 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
14 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
15 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
16 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
17 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
18 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
19 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
20 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:36
21 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:18:36 00:18:37
22 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
23 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:18:49 00:18:50
24 621
598*
DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
25 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:54 00:18:54
26 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
27 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
28 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:16 00:19:16
29 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
30 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
31 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
32 606 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
33 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
34 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
35 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
36 83 PLUTA ŁUKASZ Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
37 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
38 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
39 401 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
40 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
41 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
42 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
43 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
44 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
45 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:24 00:20:26
46 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
47 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
48 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
49 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
50 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
51 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
52 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
53 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
54 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
55 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
56 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
57 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
58 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:50 00:20:51
59 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:54
60 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
61 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
62 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
63 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
64 557 KURZYNA KRZYSZTOF Dzierzkowice SKB KRAŚNIK 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
65 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
66 133 WARSZAWA KUBA Lublin 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:21:16
67 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
68 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
69 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:09 00:22:11
70 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
71 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
72 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
73 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
74 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
75 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
76 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
77 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
78 593 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
79 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
80 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
81 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
82 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
83 232 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:31 00:21:37
84 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:22:33
85 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
86 603 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
87 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:37 00:21:42
88 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:40
89 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
90 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:21:53
91 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:53
92 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
93 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:57
94 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:59 00:22:03
95 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:22:08
96 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:07
97 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin ON MY OWN 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:10
98 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:16
99 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:22:08 00:23:07
100 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
101 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
102 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
103 614 DOLECKI ŁUKASZ Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16 00:22:12 00:22:21
104 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:13
105 560 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:15
106 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:15
107 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:22:16 00:22:29
108 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:23:19
109 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
110 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
111 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
112 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
113 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
114 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
115 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:22:23 00:23:22
116 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
117 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
118 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
119 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
120 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:34
121 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:32
122 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:31 00:22:37
123 511 PAWŁOCIK KRYSTIAN Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:22:35
124 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
125 615 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:23:39
126 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:42
127 139 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
128 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:22:39 00:22:39
129 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
130 197 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
131 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
132 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
133 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:48
134 215 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
135 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
136 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:24:05
137 523 CZERNECKI MAREK Łuków BIEGACZE POMAGACZE 1954 M60 00:23:01 00:23:10
138 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
139 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:07
140 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:24:11
141 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
142 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:12
143 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:16
144 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:24:26
145 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:23:37
146 562 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:24:24
147 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:24:30
148 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:27
149 556 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:33
150 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:23:42
151 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:34
152 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:32
153 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:24:39
154 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
155 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
156 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:47
157 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:24:49
158 297 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:25:05
159 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:58
160 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:24:54
161 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
162 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:25:07
163 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:56 00:24:14
164 559 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:25:01
165 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:07
166 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
167 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:25:09
168 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:24:02 00:25:08
169 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
170 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
171 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:12
172 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:25
173 452 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:24:10 00:25:14
174 518 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
175 577 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek 1993 M20 00:24:12 00:25:16
176 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:24:23
177 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:25:25
178 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
179 175 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:25:21
180 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
181 88 BARANOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1959 M50 00:24:22 00:25:26
182 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:26
183 336 JAROCKI PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:25:30
184 226 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:54
185 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:26:44
186 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:25:29
187 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:25:28
188 608 BIENIAS TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:26:34
189 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:31
190 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:24:31 00:25:40
191 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
192 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:41
193 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:34 00:25:39
194 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:24:36 00:26:40
195 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:24:39 00:25:47
196 547 KISIEL KAMIL Parczew 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:41
197 602 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:25:41
198 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M20 00:24:45 00:25:49
199 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:51
200 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:25:50
201 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:25:48
202 599 MAZIK KRZYSZTOF Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
203 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
204 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
205 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:26:00
206 579 CIEŚLIK MARIUSZ Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:26:06
207 612 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:57 00:27:10
208 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:24:58 00:27:07
209 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:04
210 549 REJMAK SYLWESTER Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM.PL 1990 M20 00:25:00 00:26:00
211 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:09
212 53 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:25:04 00:25:15
213 591 KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:26:08
214 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:09 00:27:12
215 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:09 00:26:17
216 132 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
217 58 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:19
218 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:26:18
219 620 MATRASZEK TOMASZ GARBÓW 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
220 561 MAZURKIEWICZ KACPER Lublin Z16 1988 M20 00:25:13 00:26:14
221 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:27:21
222 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:26:22
223 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:27:25
224 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:27:29
225 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:26
226 207 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:23
227 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:34
228 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:25:26 00:26:27
229 616 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Mętów 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:26:28
230 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:27:39
231 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
232 589 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:47
233 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:26:49
234 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
235 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:25:42 00:27:47
236 416 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:43 00:26:43
237 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
238 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:27:00
239 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:25:57
240 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:28:05
241 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:28:15
242 542 CHOŁDZIŃSKI KONRAD Jabłonna 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:28:13
243 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
244 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:28:20
245 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:27:20
246 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:31
247 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:26:24 00:28:34
248 349 JĘDRAS PIOTR Lublin 1987 M20 00:26:32 00:27:38
249 527 TIMOSZUK ŁUKASZ Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:41
250 329 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:27:34
251 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:28:49
252 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:26:44 00:28:47
253 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
254 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1999 M16 00:26:58 00:29:01
255 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:09
256 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:02 00:28:07
257 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:07
258 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:27:07 00:28:10
259 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:16
260 357 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:28:22
261 610 KUCZMARA PIOTR LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:27:24 00:29:35
262 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
263 348 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:50
264 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:29:41
265 361 BOROWIEC ŁUKASZ Łęczna GORSZY SORT 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:30:04
266 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:51 00:29:55
267 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:00
268 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:08 00:30:11
269 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:30:29
270 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:28:29 00:30:38
271 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:30:42
272 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:28:33 00:30:44
273 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:28:55 00:31:09
274 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:30:12
275 582 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:26
276 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:29:18 00:31:34
277 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:55
278 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:31:33
279 601 POWĘZKA JAN Krasnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:30:27
280 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:02
281 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:29:40 00:31:45
282 609 KOWALSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1988 M20 00:29:48 00:30:49
283 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:29
284 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:59 00:32:31
285 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:30:09 00:32:41
286 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:19 00:32:53
287 569 RÓŻNOWICZ MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:30:36 00:33:05
288 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
289 413 KOJDER MARCIN Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:33:35
290 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:31:03 00:33:22
291 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:06 00:33:19
292 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:33:43
293 504 MORAWSKI MARCIN Cyców 1985 M30 00:31:41 00:33:59
294 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:32:19 00:34:30
295 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:32:34 00:34:42
296 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:32:47 00:35:20
297 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:35:40
298 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:11 00:35:33
299 165 SURDACKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1957 M50 00:33:38 00:36:08
300 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:33:47 00:36:21
301 68 MĘDYKOWSKI PIOTR Łęczna 1989 M20 00:33:53 00:36:31
302 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:35:04 00:37:42
303 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48
304 432 TADLA MATEUSZ Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 M20 00:36:09 00:38:22
305 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:36:12 00:38:49
306 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:35 00:37:40
307 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:38:22 00:40:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni