z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 613
3*
NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
3 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
4 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
5 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
7 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
8 621
598*
DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
9 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
10 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
11 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
12 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
13 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
14 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
15 401 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
16 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
17 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
18 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
19 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
20 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
21 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
22 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
23 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
24 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
25 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
26 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
27 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
28 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
29 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
30 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
31 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
32 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
33 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
34 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
35 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
36 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:22:33
37 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
38 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
39 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
40 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:07
41 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
42 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
43 560 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:15
44 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:15
45 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
46 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
47 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
48 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
49 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
50 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
51 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:34
52 139 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
53 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
54 197 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
55 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
56 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
57 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:48
58 215 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
59 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
60 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
61 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:12
62 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:16
63 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:23:37
64 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:27
65 556 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:33
66 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:34
67 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:47
68 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
69 559 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:25:01
70 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
71 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
72 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:25
73 518 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
74 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
75 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
76 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:26
77 336 JAROCKI PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:25:30
78 226 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:54
79 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:41
80 547 KISIEL KAMIL Parczew 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:41
81 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:51
82 599 MAZIK KRZYSZTOF Kraśnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
83 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
84 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
85 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:26:00
86 579 CIEŚLIK MARIUSZ Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:26:06
87 58 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:19
88 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:26:18
89 620 MATRASZEK TOMASZ GARBÓW 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
90 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:27:29
91 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:26
92 207 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:23
93 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:27:39
94 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:44
95 589 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:47
96 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
97 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
98 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:28:05
99 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
100 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:28:20
101 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:31
102 527 TIMOSZUK ŁUKASZ Dęblin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:41
103 329 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:27:34
104 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:28:49
105 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:09
106 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:07
107 357 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:28:22
108 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
109 348 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:50
110 361 BOROWIEC ŁUKASZ Łęczna GORSZY SORT 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:30:04
111 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:51 00:29:55
112 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:00
113 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:30:29
114 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:28:55 00:31:09
115 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:30:12
116 582 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:26
117 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:29:18 00:31:34
118 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:55
119 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:31:33
120 601 POWĘZKA JAN Krasnik LUDZKA STONOGA 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:30:27
121 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:02
122 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:29
123 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:19 00:32:53
124 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
125 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:31:03 00:33:22
126 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:06 00:33:19
127 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:33:43
128 504 MORAWSKI MARCIN Cyców 1985 M30 00:31:41 00:33:59
129 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:35:40
130 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:35:04 00:37:42
131 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni