z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:54
2 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:18:36 00:18:37
3 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
4 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
5 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
6 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
7 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
8 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
9 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
10 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
11 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
12 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
13 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
14 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
15 557 KURZYNA KRZYSZTOF Dzierzkowice SKB KRAŚNIK 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
16 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
17 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
18 593 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
19 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
20 603 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
21 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:40
22 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:53
23 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:57
24 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:22:08
25 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin ON MY OWN 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:10
26 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:16
27 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
28 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:13
29 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:23:19
30 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
31 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
32 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
33 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
34 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:32
35 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
36 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:42
37 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
38 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:24:05
39 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:07
40 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:24:26
41 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:24:30
42 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:32
43 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
44 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
45 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:58
46 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:24:54
47 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:56 00:24:14
48 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:07
49 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:25:01
50 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:12
51 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:25:28
52 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:31
53 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
54 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:34 00:25:39
55 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:25:50
56 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:25:48
57 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:04
58 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:09
59 591 KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:26:08
60 132 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
61 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:27:21
62 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:34
63 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:26:49
64 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:25:57
65 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:28:15
66 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:27:20
67 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
68 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:16
69 610 KUCZMARA PIOTR LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:27:24 00:29:35
70 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:29:41
71 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:08 00:30:11
72 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:30:42
73 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:28:33 00:30:44
74 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:59 00:32:31
75 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:30:09 00:32:41
76 413 KOJDER MARCIN Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:33:35
77 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:36:12 00:38:49
78 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:35 00:37:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni