z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
3 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
4 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
5 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
6 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
8 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
9 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
10 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:17:54 00:17:57
11 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
12 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
13 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
14 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
15 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
16 45 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
17 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:18:36 00:18:36
18 604 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
19 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
20 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:19:07 00:19:08
21 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
22 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
23 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
24 629 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
25 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
26 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
27 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
28 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:49
29 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
30 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
31 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:19:55 00:19:57
32 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:02
33 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
34 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:06 00:20:08
35 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
36 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
37 5 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
38 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
39 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
40 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
41 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa PRO TEAM 1957 M50 00:20:24 00:20:26
42 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
43 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:20:28 00:20:28
44 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:31
45 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
46 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:34
47 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin OPOKA RUNNING 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
48 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
49 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
50 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
51 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
52 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
53 294 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
54 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:20:47 00:20:54
55 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
56 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
57 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:20:55 00:20:59
58 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
59 304 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI/ UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:20:59 00:21:01
60 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
61 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
62 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
63 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
64 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
65 79 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1998 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
66 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:14
67 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
68 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:16 00:21:20
69 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:26
70 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
71 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
72 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
73 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
74 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
75 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
76 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
77 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
78 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:40 00:21:44
79 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
80 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
81 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
82 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
83 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
84 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
85 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
86 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
87 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
88 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
89 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
90 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:21:59 00:22:07
91 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
92 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
93 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:22:17
94 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:15 00:22:18
95 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:22:20
96 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
97 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
98 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
99 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
100 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
101 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
102 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
103 625 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:22:42
104 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:22:29 00:22:34
105 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:22:34
106 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:41
107 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:46
108 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
109 197 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:22:41 00:22:47
110 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:48
111 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
112 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:22:52 00:23:00
113 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:53 00:22:57
114 628 SZEWC ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIK 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
115 213 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1987 K20 00:23:05 00:23:12
116 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
117 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
118 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
119 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:12 00:23:15
120 596 BARYCKI JAKUB Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:23:22
121 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:16 00:23:23
122 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
123 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:23:20 00:23:23
124 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
125 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
126 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:26 00:23:33
127 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:23:31
128 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
129 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:29 00:23:41
130 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:35
131 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:30 00:23:33
132 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:23:31 00:23:39
133 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:36
134 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
135 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1990 K20 00:23:35 00:23:43
136 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:35 00:23:43
137 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:23:41 00:23:51
138 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:48
139 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:23:43 00:23:51
140 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
141 332 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:23:44 00:23:52
142 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:48 00:23:58
143 299 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:23:55
144 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:23:59
145 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:23:52 00:23:54
146 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:03
147 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
148 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:23:59
149 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin RUN HELPERSI 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:24:08
150 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
151 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
152 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:10
153 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:20
154 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
155 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:24:13 00:24:22
156 81 PIETRZAK EWELINA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:24:22
157 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:24:21 00:24:31
158 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
159 603 DOLLIVER WOJCIECH REMINGTON Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:37
160 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
161 137 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:24:51
162 622 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:24:48
163 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:46
164 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
165 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
166 626 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
167 620 PYTKA IREK Lublin 1997 M16 00:25:23 00:25:26
168 627 SZYMAŃSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1998 K16 00:25:23 00:25:26
169 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:23 00:25:30
170 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:25:37 00:25:48
171 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:42 00:26:05
172 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:25:50
173 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:25:58
174 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:54 00:25:58
175 609 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ Nasutów 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
176 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:04 00:26:16
177 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:26:16
178 594 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:26:17
179 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1997 M16 00:26:11 00:26:28
180 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:28 00:26:37
181 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:32 00:26:45
182 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
183 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:26:36 00:26:46
184 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:44 00:26:52
185 308 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:07
186 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:06
187 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:27:18
188 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:15 00:27:26
189 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
190 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:27:37
191 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:27 00:27:37
192 619 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1971 M40 00:27:33 00:27:46
193 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:33 00:27:35
194 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
195 624 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:27:48
196 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:48 00:28:00
197 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:28:06
198 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:28:06
199 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:09
200 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:59 00:28:09
201 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:15
202 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:28:18
203 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:19 00:28:25
204 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:24 00:28:37
205 613 MAJ RENATA Lublin 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:28:51
206 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:28:40 00:28:55
207 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:58
208 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:00
209 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:44 00:29:01
210 621 KULCZYCKI MARCIN Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20 00:28:44 00:29:00
211 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:53 00:29:12
212 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:29:02 00:29:18
213 618 NOCUŃ MARCIN Lublin EGIS POLSKA 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:29:21
214 591 JAKÓBCZYK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:29:17 00:29:31
215 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:29:19 00:29:35
216 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:29:41
217 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:30:32
218 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:21 00:30:37
219 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:30:21 00:30:27
220 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:30:31
221 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:30:42 00:30:55
222 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:31:05 00:31:33
223 217 MAZUR BEATA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1972 K40 00:31:12 00:31:27
224 203 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:31:17 00:31:27
225 280 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:31:35 00:31:46
226 505 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:31:58 00:32:21
227 381 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:32:30 00:32:49
228 593 PRAŻMO EMMA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 K30 00:34:27 00:34:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni