z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 306 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:19:07 00:19:08
2 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:19:55 00:19:57
3 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:06 00:20:08
4 304 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI/ UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:20:59 00:21:01
5 79 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1998 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
6 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
7 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:22:29 00:22:34
8 197 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:22:41 00:22:47
9 213 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1987 K20 00:23:05 00:23:12
10 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:23:20 00:23:23
11 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:23:31 00:23:39
12 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1990 K20 00:23:35 00:23:43
13 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:35 00:23:43
14 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:23:43 00:23:51
15 299 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:23:55
16 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:10
17 81 PIETRZAK EWELINA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:24:22
18 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:24:21 00:24:31
19 622 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:24:48
20 627 SZYMAŃSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1998 K16 00:25:23 00:25:26
21 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:23 00:25:30
22 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:25:50
23 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:54 00:25:58
24 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:26:16
25 594 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:26:17
26 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
27 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:26:36 00:26:46
28 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:44 00:26:52
29 308 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:07
30 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:06
31 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:15 00:27:26
32 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:27 00:27:37
33 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
34 624 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:27:48
35 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:28:06
36 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:59 00:28:09
37 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:15
38 613 MAJ RENATA Lublin 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:28:51
39 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:28:40 00:28:55
40 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:44 00:29:01
41 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:29:02 00:29:18
42 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:29:19 00:29:35
43 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:30:32
44 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:30:21 00:30:27
45 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:30:31
46 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:30:42 00:30:55
47 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:31:05 00:31:33
48 217 MAZUR BEATA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1972 K40 00:31:12 00:31:27
49 203 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:31:17 00:31:27
50 280 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:31:35 00:31:46
51 593 PRAŻMO EMMA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 K30 00:34:27 00:34:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni