z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
3 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
4 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
5 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
6 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
8 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
9 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
10 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:17:54 00:17:57
11 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
12 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
13 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
14 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
15 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
16 45 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
17 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:18:36 00:18:36
18 604 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
19 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
20 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
21 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
22 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
23 629 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
24 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
25 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
26 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
27 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:49
28 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
29 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
30 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:02
31 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
32 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
33 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
34 5 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
35 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
36 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
37 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
38 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa PRO TEAM 1957 M50 00:20:24 00:20:26
39 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
40 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:20:28 00:20:28
41 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:31
42 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
43 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:34
44 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin OPOKA RUNNING 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
45 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
46 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
47 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
48 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
49 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
50 294 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
51 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:20:47 00:20:54
52 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
53 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
54 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:20:55 00:20:59
55 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
56 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
57 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
58 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
59 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
60 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
61 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:14
62 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
63 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:16 00:21:20
64 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:26
65 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
66 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
67 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
68 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
69 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
70 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
71 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
72 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
73 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:40 00:21:44
74 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
75 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
76 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
77 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
78 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
79 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
80 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
81 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
82 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
83 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
84 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
85 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:21:59 00:22:07
86 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
87 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
88 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:22:17
89 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:15 00:22:18
90 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:22:20
91 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
92 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
93 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
94 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
95 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
96 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
97 625 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:22:42
98 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:22:34
99 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:41
100 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:46
101 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
102 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:48
103 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
104 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:22:52 00:23:00
105 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:53 00:22:57
106 628 SZEWC ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIK 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
107 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
108 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
109 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
110 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:12 00:23:15
111 596 BARYCKI JAKUB Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:23:22
112 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:16 00:23:23
113 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
114 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
115 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
116 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:26 00:23:33
117 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:23:31
118 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
119 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:29 00:23:41
120 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:35
121 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:30 00:23:33
122 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:36
123 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
124 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:23:41 00:23:51
125 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:48
126 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
127 332 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:23:44 00:23:52
128 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:48 00:23:58
129 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:23:59
130 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:23:52 00:23:54
131 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:03
132 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
133 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:23:59
134 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin RUN HELPERSI 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:24:08
135 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
136 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
137 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:20
138 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
139 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:24:13 00:24:22
140 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
141 603 DOLLIVER WOJCIECH REMINGTON Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:37
142 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
143 137 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:24:51
144 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:46
145 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
146 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
147 626 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
148 620 PYTKA IREK Lublin 1997 M16 00:25:23 00:25:26
149 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:25:37 00:25:48
150 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:42 00:26:05
151 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:25:58
152 609 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ Nasutów 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
153 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:04 00:26:16
154 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1997 M16 00:26:11 00:26:28
155 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:28 00:26:37
156 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:32 00:26:45
157 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:27:18
158 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
159 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:27:37
160 619 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1971 M40 00:27:33 00:27:46
161 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:33 00:27:35
162 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:48 00:28:00
163 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:28:06
164 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:09
165 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:28:18
166 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:19 00:28:25
167 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:24 00:28:37
168 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:58
169 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:00
170 621 KULCZYCKI MARCIN Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20 00:28:44 00:29:00
171 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:53 00:29:12
172 618 NOCUŃ MARCIN Lublin EGIS POLSKA 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:29:21
173 591 JAKÓBCZYK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:29:17 00:29:31
174 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:29:41
175 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:21 00:30:37
176 505 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:31:58 00:32:21
177 381 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:32:30 00:32:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni