z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
2 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
4 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
5 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
6 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
7 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
8 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
9 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
10 629 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
11 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
12 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
13 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
14 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
15 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
16 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
17 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
18 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
19 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
20 294 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
21 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
22 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
23 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
24 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
25 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
26 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
27 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
28 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:14
29 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
30 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
31 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
32 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
33 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
34 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
35 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
36 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
37 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
38 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
39 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
40 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
41 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
42 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
43 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
44 628 SZEWC ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIK 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
45 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
46 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
47 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
48 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
49 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:03
50 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
51 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:23:59
52 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
53 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
54 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
55 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
56 137 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:24:51
57 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
58 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
59 626 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
60 609 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ Nasutów 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
61 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
62 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:27:37
63 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:09
64 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:28:18
65 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:58
66 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:00
67 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:53 00:29:12
68 618 NOCUŃ MARCIN Lublin EGIS POLSKA 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:29:21
69 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:29:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni