z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

11.11.2018
11:11
godzina

Bieg 3

08.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

12.01.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

16.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

23.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

20.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
3 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
4 1156 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
5 220 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:00 00:18:00
7 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
8 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 237 LIPIEC TOMASZ Warszawa LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
10 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
11 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
12 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
13 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
14 132 URBAN JAKUB Gdynia LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1997 M20 00:18:34 00:18:43
15 197 DUDA DAWID Pionki 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
16 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
17 97 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin TEAMMOUNTAINFUEL RUNNERPAWCISLAW STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
18 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:57 00:18:57
19 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
20 161 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
21 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:06
22 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
23 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
24 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
25 200 SKWAREK PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
26 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
27 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
28 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
29 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:19:54 00:19:55
30 232 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
31 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
32 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
33 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
34 99 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:28 00:20:29
35 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
36 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
37 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:37 00:20:37
38 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
39 151 SZABAT WIESŁAW Annopol 1960 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
40 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:50 00:20:51
41 156 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:51 00:20:52
42 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
43 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:58
44 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
45 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
46 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
47 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
48 190 BANY MAREK Puławy 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
49 77 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:02
50 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
51 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
52 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:07 00:21:08
53 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:10 00:21:10
54 157 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
55 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
56 146 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
57 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
58 1053 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
59 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:21:25
60 224 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik WUEFISTA TRIATHLONISTA 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:31
61 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:29 00:21:32
62 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:21:33 00:21:37
63 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
64 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:35 00:22:36
65 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:37 00:21:42
66 183 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
67 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
68 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:47 00:21:47
69 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
70 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
71 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
72 166 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
73 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
74 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
75 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
76 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:03 00:22:08
77 154 USS KAMIL Cyców 1991 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
78 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
79 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
80 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:24 00:22:25
81 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:30
82 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
83 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
84 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
85 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
86 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
87 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
88 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
89 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:22:56
90 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:23:05
91 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:22:58
92 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
93 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
94 145 KANIA GRZEGORZ Suchedniów 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
95 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
96 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:23:02
97 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
98 178 ŻEBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wola Kopcowa T-TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:01 00:23:06
99 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
100 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:24:08
101 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
102 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:07 00:23:12
103 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
104 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
105 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:23:13 00:23:18
106 227
1177*
WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:26
107 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
108 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:18 00:24:20
109 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
110 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
111 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
112 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:34
113 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:31
114 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1955 M60 00:23:33 00:24:36
115 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:37
116 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:40
117 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:38
118 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:46
119 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:46
120 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:44 00:24:48
121 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:48
122 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:50
123 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:49 00:24:52
124 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
125 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
126 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
127 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:25:13
128 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:24:19
129 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:20 00:24:33
130 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
131 153 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:24:35
132 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
133 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
134 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:24:36
135 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:32 00:25:39
136 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
137 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:45
138 226 MADEJSKA PAULINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:24:38 00:25:41
139 119 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:44
140 1068 TERESZCXUK JACEK Lublin WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL 1960 M50 00:24:39 00:24:44
141 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
142 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:44
143 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
144 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:25:51
145 174 WIERZBICKI MARCIN LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
146 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:04
147 1027 LUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:26:54
148 1036 OSTAPIUK MAREK Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:25:59
149 79 GĄSIOR JAN Susiec OSP SUSIEC 1967 M50 00:24:55 00:25:02
150 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:25:04
151 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:24:59 00:26:06
152 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:12
153 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:21
154 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
155 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:25:25
156 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:25:17 00:25:26
157 102 NOSEK KORNELIA Nisko BRAK 1978 K40 00:25:19 00:25:23
158 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:22 00:26:27
159 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:26:28
160 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:26:32
161 100 KOTARSKI JAKUB Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:25:36
162 1127 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:33 00:26:43
163 186 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
164 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:26:05
165 112 GORGOL ANDRZEJ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:26:59
166 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:25:53 00:27:00
167 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:27:00
168 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:27:05
169 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:02 00:27:15
170 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
171 1163 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:08 00:27:11
172 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
173 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
174 1116 JAGIEŁŁO MARIUSZ Gościeradów 1996 M20 00:26:10 00:28:21
175 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:26:24 00:27:29
176 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:27:27
177 165 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:30 00:27:35
178 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ URSZULA Nisko 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:26:37
179 149 DANILUK MATEUSZ Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:27:46
180 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:26:42 00:27:52
181 125 ORACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łęczna NON 1990 M20 00:26:43 00:27:46
182 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:27:54
183 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:28:01
184 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
185 1020 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K20 00:26:54 00:27:58
186 1136 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:28:01
187 229 JĘCZMIONKA JACEK Lublin GRUPA BURY 1999 M16 00:27:01 00:28:08
188 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:09
189 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
190 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:07 00:28:14
191 1030 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:28:15
192 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:24
193 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:28:24
194 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:12 00:28:24
195 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:32
196 209 SZYMANIAK HUBERT Lublin GRUPA BURY 1993 M20 00:27:19 00:28:27
197 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:28:27
198 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:27:23 00:29:27
199 194 OSPAŁEK WOJCIECH Wieruszów 1997 M20 00:27:25 00:28:36
200 235 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:28:42
201 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:41
202 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:27:36 00:28:41
203 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:29:56
204 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
205 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:28:49
206 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:28:58
207 222 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:27:49 00:29:02
208 41 KAWKA MAŁGORZATA Żyrzyn GLORIA VICTIS 1985 K30 00:27:53 00:28:56
209 204 PISKORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:27:54 00:29:02
210 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:29:05
211 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:06
212 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:06
213 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:00 00:30:06
214 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:30:03
215 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:29:15
216 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:29:32
217 1052 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:09 00:30:22
218 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:29:15
219 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:28:09 00:30:22
220 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:29:16
221 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:28:10 00:29:22
222 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:17 00:29:29
223 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:21 00:29:27
224 221 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Białopole 1989 M20 00:28:27 00:30:37
225 85 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:28:37 00:29:44
226 30 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:28:39 00:29:50
227 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:42 00:29:54
228 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:28:47 00:30:08
229 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:28:48 00:30:54
230 142 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:31:00
231 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:30:00
232 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:56 00:30:58
233 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:29:01 00:31:08
234 140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:17
235 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:31:17
236 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:30:28
237 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:35
238 1159 CARYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:40
239 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:31:38
240 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:39
241 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:31:37
242 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:35 00:30:49
243 1064 JAREMEK WOJCIECH Zamosc 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
244 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:29:40 00:30:54
245 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:31:59
246 238 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:29:55 00:31:11
247 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:29:59 00:32:03
248 44 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:01 00:32:06
249 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:32:16
250 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:25
251 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:31:30
252 191 MAZUR-MIROSLAW ALICJA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:24 00:31:37
253 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:30:36 00:32:44
254 223
129*
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:36 00:32:44
255 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:32:53
256 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
257 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:32:58
258 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:49 00:31:57
259 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:49 00:32:53
260 62 KLIMKOWICZ JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:51 00:32:03
261 210 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Janów Lubelski GRUPA BURY 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:33:00
262 93 GRUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:30:53 00:32:11
263 52 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:32:13
264 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:33:09
265 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:31:09 00:33:18
266 46 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:33:20
267 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:17 00:33:29
268 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:33:25
269 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:31:29 00:33:36
270 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:33:40
271 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:34 00:33:42
272 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:35 00:33:42
273 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:54 00:33:59
274 208 KASPRZAK BARBARA Fajsławice GRUPA BURY 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:34:04
275 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:55 00:34:01
276 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:31:56 00:34:02
277 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:56 00:33:11
278 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:32:04 00:34:16
279 147 AURZECKA ABRAMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Natalin 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:34:13
280 56 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20 00:32:27 00:34:32
281 106 CHABROS ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1990 K20 00:32:31 00:34:42
282 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:32:43 00:34:54
283 76 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:32:48 00:34:59
284 1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:32:57 00:35:00
285 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:32:59 00:35:10
286 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:35:13
287 83 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:07 00:35:17
288 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:13 00:35:28
289 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:15 00:35:21
290 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:35:22
291 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:19 00:35:32
292 71 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:35:40
293 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:34:13 00:36:16
294 148 BIESZCZ ROBERT TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:36:37
295 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:34:33 00:36:37
296 109 FIROSZ MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1999 K16 00:35:53 00:38:03
297 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:36:24 00:38:33
298 104 KOWALCZYK RENATA Lublin 1973 K40 00:37:19 00:39:31
299 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:37:38 00:39:51
300 213 BRZOZOWIEC PATRYCJA Puchaczów GRUPA BURY 1994 K20 00:38:31 00:40:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni