z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 361
3*
CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
2 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin BDOWWB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
3 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
4 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:06 00:18:07
5 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
6 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:18:27 00:18:27
7 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
8 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
9 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
10 45 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
11 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
12 283 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
13 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
14 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
15 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
16 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
17 21 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
18 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:19:09 00:19:09
19 207 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 K20 00:19:10 00:19:10
20 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
21 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
22 180 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
23 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
24 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
25 365 GRUCA KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 M50 00:19:26 00:19:28
26 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:19:39 00:19:41
27 317 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
28 362 CHYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Strzyżewice KOCIOŁEK PANORAMIXA 1995 M20 00:19:53 00:19:53
29 289 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
30 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
31 313 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów KOCIOŁEK PANORAMIXA 1997 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
32 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:20:08 00:20:09
33 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
34 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:13 00:20:14
35 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:20:17 00:20:17
36 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
37 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
38 360 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ GARBÓW 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
39 336 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz KOCIOŁEK PANORAMIXA 1991 K20 00:20:23 00:20:24
40 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO - TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
41 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów SKB STALOWA WOLA 1978 K30 00:20:31 00:20:32
42 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
43 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
44 130 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
45 307 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1998 K16 00:20:48 00:20:50
46 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
47 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
48 194 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
49 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
50 240 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
51 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
52 220 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
53 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
54 294 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
55 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:20:48 00:21:01
56 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:00 00:21:03
57 161 DREWNIAK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1988 M20 00:20:59 00:21:03
58 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
59 324 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
60 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
61 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:09
62 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
63 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:17
64 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
65 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:21
66 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
67 371 KOSACKI JACEK Lubartów GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:29
68 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
69 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
70 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
71 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
72 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
73 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
74 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
75 304 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1994 K20 00:21:54 00:21:56
76 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
77 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:01
78 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
79 231 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
80 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
81 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:02
82 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:22:03 00:22:03
83 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:59 00:22:04
84 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:22:04 00:22:05
85 245 KOTARSKI JAKUB Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:22:07
86 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:07
87 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:09
88 369 ORLIKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
89 297 JANOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:22:14
90 305 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 00:22:14 00:22:16
91 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
92 214 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1999 K16 00:22:14 00:22:18
93 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
94 368 SZCZEPANEK MONIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1973 K40 00:22:18 00:22:21
95 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
96 328 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
97 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:22
98 256 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:22:20 00:22:24
99 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:25
100 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:24 00:22:27
101 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:22:18 00:22:29
102 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:24 00:22:30
103 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
104 311 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków KOCIOŁEK PANORAMIXA 1997 K16 00:22:32 00:22:35
105 209 JAKSIM ADAM Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
106 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:22:39
107 117 ISAIENKO DENYS Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1991 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
108 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
109 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:22:48
110 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
111 215 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:22:48 00:22:51
112 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:22:55 00:23:01
113 197 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:01
114 299 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin 1984 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
115 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:22:58 00:23:02
116 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:04
117 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:02 00:23:06
118 319 KOLBUS DANIEL Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:07
119 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:04 00:23:09
120 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:23:09 00:23:10
121 250 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NN 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:12
122 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
123 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:23:23
124 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:19 00:23:25
125 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:23:19 00:23:27
126 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:23:24 00:23:28
127 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:23:20 00:23:29
128 242 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:23:31
129 38 GROCHAL NORBERT Puławy 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:23:33
130 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
131 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:24 00:23:35
132 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:23:35
133 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:36 00:23:45
134 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
135 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:23:38 00:23:49
136 309 WIELGOSZ MARIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:23:45 00:23:50
137 272 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:23:57
138 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:03
139 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:05
140 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin ORANGE POLSKA / RUNADDICTS 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
141 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:24:01 00:24:07
142 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:11 00:24:17
143 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
144 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:24:21
145 274 ŚLIWKA MICHAŁ Wilkołaz 1993 M20 00:24:21 00:24:32
146 128 DOBOSZ TOMASZ SAWIN 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:24:32
147 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
148 152 KARASZEWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:24:39
149 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:24:42
150 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
151 310 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:44
152 298 ŚNIADKOWSKI KONRAD Puławy 1993 M20 00:24:41 00:24:50
153 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:24:50
154 230 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:24:42 00:24:52
155 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:24:53
156 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1975 K40 00:24:48 00:24:53
157 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:24:55
158 81 PIETRZAK EWELINA Lublin BDOWWB LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:24:57 00:24:58
159 198 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:25:04
160 332 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:24:55 00:25:05
161 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:24:58 00:25:09
162 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:04 00:25:12
163 31 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
164 370 GŁADYSZ TOMASZ LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:25:15
165 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:16
166 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:25:19
167 345 PIECH DOROTA Markuszów 1991 K20 00:25:14 00:25:21
168 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:25:27
169 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:18 00:25:28
170 357 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:31
171 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:37
172 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:37 00:25:41
173 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:46
174 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:25:51
175 68 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
176 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:25:55
177 251 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:25:45 00:25:57
178 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:50 00:26:03
179 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:26:24
180 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:26:26
181 167 WÓJCIK SYLWIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:26:27
182 185 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:26:29
183 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
184 143 GAWLIŃSKI PAWEL Świdnik SKYDIVE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:26:31
185 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:26:28 00:26:32
186 65 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:34
187 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:24 00:26:35
188 120 MĄCIK MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
189 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:26:39
190 222 MAJCHER-BUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:26:49
191 67 STOLARZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1999 M16 00:26:41 00:26:52
192 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:47 00:26:52
193 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:35 00:26:52
194 46 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia OFFROADZINKA.PL 1983 M30 00:26:35 00:26:53
195 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:52 00:26:56
196 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:26:58
197 64 SOCHA MARCIN Lubartów WWW.LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:07
198 285 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Lubartów SHERWOOD FOREST RUN 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:07
199 284 GRELA MONIKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:59 00:27:10
200 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:25 00:27:31
201 344 KOLASIŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:27:32
202 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:27:26 00:27:33
203 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:20 00:27:34
204 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:27:29 00:27:38
205 193 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:27:30 00:27:38
206 263 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:27:23 00:27:39
207 291 METLERSKI KAMIL Radom 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:27:42
208 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:24 00:27:42
209 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:27:45
210 287 LEWARTOWSKI JACEK Wojcieszków 1989 M20 00:27:24 00:27:46
211 258 SKOWRONEK WERONIKA Uścimów 1997 K16 00:27:48 00:27:57
212 364 FILIN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:28:06
213 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:28:08
214 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:11
215 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:13
216 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:05 00:28:16
217 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:28:09 00:28:18
218 129 DOBOSZ AGNIESZKA Chełm 1976 K30 00:28:14 00:28:20
219 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:23 00:28:25
220 233 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:28:08 00:28:25
221 116 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:26
222 268 JAKUBIEC JUSTYNA Lublin LSB 1971 K40 00:28:24 00:28:26
223 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:23 00:28:31
224 69 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin SZKOLTEX 1986 K20 00:28:23 00:28:36
225 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:28:36
226 300 KLUCH JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie ELPIE TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:16 00:28:40
227 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:28:27 00:28:43
228 333 WAJCHERT KRZYSZTOF Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:28:26 00:28:47
229 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:28:36 00:28:50
230 40 KRAWCZYK MACIEJ Puławy 1988 M20 00:28:36 00:28:56
231 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:29:07
232 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:15 00:29:31
233 174 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:14 00:29:31
234 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:29:20 00:29:32
235 278 PYRA MAREK Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:33
236 217 MAZUR BEATA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1972 K40 00:29:26 00:29:35
237 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:22 00:29:45
238 308 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:29:43 00:30:04
239 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:30:01 00:30:04
240 150 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:30:06
241 10 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM | AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1985 K30 00:29:51 00:30:07
242 169 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:30:07
243 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:55 00:30:09
244 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:06 00:30:23
245 351 BOROWIEC MARTA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:28 00:30:34
246 216 MAZUR KLAUDIA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1996 K16 00:30:28 00:30:37
247 234 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:30:38
248 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:30:42 00:30:54
249 341 ROKITA MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:30:41 00:30:56
250 203 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1967 K40 00:30:51 00:30:58
251 104 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:30:43 00:31:00
252 326 SZCZEPAŃSKA IWONA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:31:07
253 293 ORZEŁ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:31:47
254 373 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:31:55 00:32:14
255 374 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:31:56 00:32:16
256 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:59 00:32:19
257 237 SIŁUCH DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:32:11 00:32:24
258 85 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:32:26 00:32:42
259 359 OLESZKO JACEK LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:33:16 00:33:39
260 280 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:29 00:33:40
261 347 WINNICKA KINGA Lublin RUNADDICTS 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:33:42
262 346 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ chodel RUNADDICTS 1986 M20 00:33:24 00:33:42
263 37 PAWEZKA MARCIN Lublin TWOJFOTOGRAF.NET 1985 M30 00:34:52 00:35:11
264 35 HAJDUK-GŁADYSZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:34:55 00:35:14
265 350 KLIJER MAGDA majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 00:35:01 00:35:22
266 136 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin RUNADDICTS 1985 K30 00:35:21 00:35:39
267 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:40:11 00:40:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni