z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
2 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:17:43 00:17:43
3 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:43 00:17:43
4 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:17:54 00:17:54
5 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
6 332
322*
GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
7 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1989 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
8 259 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M30 00:19:25 00:19:25
9 144 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K16 00:19:29 00:19:29
10 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
11 280 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDŁA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
12 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:19:53 00:19:53
13 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
14 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
15 365 SIEJKO PAWEŁ Międzyrzec Podlaski BIAŁA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
16 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:20:22 00:20:22
17 372 GRUCA KRZYSZTOF Lublin CEWAR MAY DAY 1960 M50 00:20:23 00:20:23
18 370 KAMOLA KAZIMIERZ PUŁAWY CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1960 M50 00:20:31 00:20:31
19 77 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:50 00:20:50
20 380
261*
GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:08 00:21:08
21 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:21:12 00:21:12
22 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
23 378
294*
BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1996 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
24 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:21:25 00:21:25
25 148 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:25 00:21:25
26 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
27 373 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M16 00:21:28 00:21:28
28 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:29
29 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
30 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
31 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:21:37 00:21:37
32 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
33 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
34 267 HAŁKA BEATA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1977 K30 00:21:41 00:21:41
35 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
36 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
37 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
38 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
39 361 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:13
40 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
41 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
42 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:36
43 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
44 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:22:38 00:22:38
45 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
46 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
47 354 LEZIAK WOJCIECH Wilkołaz 1968 M30 00:22:48 00:22:48
48 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
49 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
50 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
51 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:22:59 00:22:59
52 249 SIWEK ANDRZEJ STALOWA WOLA SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:23:01 00:23:01
53 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
54 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
55 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
56 374 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica 1970 M30 00:23:14 00:23:14
57 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
58 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
59 377 DROB MAREK Urszulin 1986 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
60 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:23:26 00:23:26
61 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
62 382
332*
ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
63 253 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M50 00:23:39 00:23:39
64 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
65 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
66 359 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
67 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
68 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
69 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:24:00 00:24:00
70 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
71 146 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
72 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
73 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:24:03 00:24:03
74 3 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin BBL 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:05
75 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
76 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
77 36 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M30 00:24:08 00:24:08
78 285 RESZKA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1994 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
79 358 GOLIANEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:20 00:24:20
80 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:21 00:24:21
81 360 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
82 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:24 00:24:24
83 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik --- 1973 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
84 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:24:30 00:24:30
85 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:36
86 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
87 276 JURKOWSKI KUBA Lublin MAYDAY TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
88 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
89 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
90 295 WILCZEWSKI MAREK Lublin MKS FAN 1976 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
91 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:03 00:25:03
92 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:25:05 00:25:05
93 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
94 342 GERHANT MARIUSZ Lublin INFINITE 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
95 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
96 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
97 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:25:19 00:25:19
98 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:25:23 00:25:23
99 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
100 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
101 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:25:36
102 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:25:44 00:25:44
103 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:25:51 00:25:51
104 330 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA 1973 M30 00:25:52 00:25:52
105 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:03 00:26:03
106 379 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik TOWARZYSTWO INICJATYW TURYSTYCZNYCH 1984 M16 00:26:06 00:26:06
107 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:26:11 00:26:11
108 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
109 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
110 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
111 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:26:17 00:26:17
112 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
113 297 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
114 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:22 00:26:22
115 381 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaski 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
116 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:26:24 00:26:24
117 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:26:26 00:26:26
118 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin INFINITE 1987 M16 00:26:26 00:26:26
119 98 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw 1993 K16 00:26:28 00:26:28
120 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin INFINITE 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:26:33
121 366 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
122 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:26:40 00:26:40
123 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:26:40 00:26:40
124 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:26:40 00:26:40
125 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN FOR FUN 1963 M50 00:26:48 00:26:48
126 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
127 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:26:48
128 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:26:57 00:26:57
129 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:26:57
130 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
131 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:27:00 00:27:00
132 383 STACHYRA MAŁGORZATA 1975 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
133 127 WALENCIK BEATA Lublin 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:27:10
134 310 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
135 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:27:22 00:27:22
136 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:24 00:27:24
137 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:27:26 00:27:26
138 371 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
139 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:27:32 00:27:32
140 105 DZIĘCIOŁ KAMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:36 00:27:36
141 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:27:37 00:27:37
142 376
399*
ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków 1963 M50 00:27:50 00:27:50
143 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
144 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:27:54 00:27:54
145 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
146 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:28:03 00:28:03
147 298 HEISE PAWEŁ Piaski 1984 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
148 299 ZABROCKI MARCIN Piaski 1979 M16 00:28:05 00:28:05
149 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
150 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
151 362 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:28:15 00:28:15
152 182 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
153 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:28:27 00:28:27
154 201 BRENK-CZAPSKA ANNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:28:29 00:28:29
155 340 BOGUSŁAWSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1984 M16 00:28:31 00:28:31
156 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:28:41 00:28:41
157 363 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
158 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:28:57
159 252 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1979 K16 00:29:01 00:29:01
160 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:29:17 00:29:17
161 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:29:30 00:29:30
162 302 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1947 M50 00:29:34 00:29:34
163 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:29:41 00:29:41
164 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:29:42 00:29:42
165 271 MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:29:46 00:29:46
166 357 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:30:06 00:30:06
167 368 SKULIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA Biała Podlaska 1988 K16 00:30:11 00:30:11
168 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:30:18 00:30:18
169 191 WYROŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1984 K16 00:30:18 00:30:18
170 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
171 70 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin KW LUBLIN 1983 K16 00:30:39 00:30:39
172 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:30:41 00:30:41
173 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:30:43 00:30:43
174 355 STANISŁAWSKA IWONA Lublin 1988 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
175 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:30:54 00:30:54
176 183 CZERNECKI MAREK Lublin FUNDACJA AKADEMIA UMIEJĘTNOŚCI 1975 M30 00:31:11 00:31:11
177 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:31:14 00:31:14
178 375 GIEROBA KAMIL Lublin SPORT TEAM LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:31:20 00:31:20
179 353 OLSZAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin INFINITE 1981 M16 00:31:32 00:31:32
180 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 00:32:14 00:32:14
181 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:32:32 00:32:32
182 125 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K30 00:32:37 00:32:37
183 356 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:32:47 00:32:47
184 233 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K16 00:33:06 00:33:06
185 327 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów 1978 K30 00:33:16 00:33:16
186 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:33:21 00:33:21
187 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:33:51 00:33:51
188 104 SZARPAK ANNA Lublin 1983 K16 00:34:12 00:34:12
189 333 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI / BBL LUBLIN 1985 K16 00:34:28 00:34:28
190 369 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K30 00:34:28 00:34:28
191 343 KRYSTYŃSKA EWELINA Sanok 1985 K16 00:34:46 00:34:46
192 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:34:47 00:34:47
193 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin BIEGNĄCY Z KOLKĄ 1984 K16 00:35:28 00:35:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni